Last transmission: 29.10.2022 16:44 | Liska Derkum

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER MÜLLER Max Laurin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
2. GER MEKA Valentin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
3. GER GEIGER Lars TSG Eislingen
T3. GER SCHENKEL Moritz NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
5. GER NEUHÄUSER Marc SW Mainzer TV
6. GER KÜRBIS Jarl NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
7. GER HUSMANN Matthis NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
8. GER EBERHARDT Carl Malte SW Mainzer TV
9. GER LOHMANN Nico NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
10. GER PIECHA Robert NR OFC Bonn
11. GER WAHL Louis TSG Eislingen
12. GER THUMM Tiberius TSG Eislingen
13. GER LARRES Felix SW Mainzer TV
14. GER LUCAS Bjarne NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
15. GER MAKLAKOV Julian WE FS Bielefelder TG
16. GER WAGNER Lucas TSG Eislingen
17. GER NICKLAS Sören FC Würth Künzelsau
18. GER BUCHMANN Finn BY FR Nürnberg
19. GER THOMÉ Simon SW Mainzer TV
20. GER VON DER WEPPEN Tim NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
21. GER WEBER Leonard NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
22. GER UFERT Justus WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
23. GER DÜNGER Karl FC Würth Künzelsau
24. GER HAHN Tammo NR TV Ratingen
25. GER VON BUCH Simon TSG Eislingen
26. GER WIEKHORST Kajetan TSG Eislingen
27. GER PELZ Jarnu NR TV Ratingen
28. GER DINKEL Paul BY FR Nürnberg
29. GER EFFELSBERG Arne Josef NR OFC Bonn
30. GER GOLIASCH David MR CTG Koblenz
31. GER REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico FC Würth Künzelsau
32. GER MOHRING Arne Mika TSG Eislingen
33. GER KRAUS Samuel BY TSV Grünwald
34. GER WEISER Tim TSG Eislingen
35. GER GÖTZ Maximilian NR TV Ratingen
36. GER DICKEL Lorenz WE FS Bielefelder TG
37. GER ERMERT Johannes NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
38. GER LEHNERT Tobias TSG Eislingen
39. GER SCHIFFER Mika NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
40. GER JENKE Vincent NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
41. GER KAIMER Carl NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
42. GER LIU Dominic NR OFC Bonn
43. GER HARRISS Quin SW Mainzer TV
T43. GER SCHIFFER Matti NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
45. GER ALLZEIT Benedikt NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
46. GER WITZKE Alessio WE Herner TC
47. GER WORTMANN Paul WE FS Bielefelder TG
48. GER BAUMGARTEN Marten HE TV Alsfeld
49. GER KIENAST Max WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
50. GER SCHOTT Simon HE TV Alsfeld
51. GER ENGELHARDT Carsten WE TV Jahn Oelde
52. GER STEINBERG Jesko MR CTG Koblenz
53. GER WERLING Niklas MR CTG Koblenz
54. GER ORLINSKI Mauritz Paul August NR SG Kaarst
55. GER ECKSTEIN Marlin NR OFC Bonn
T55. GER KÜPPERS Gerrit NR SG Kaarst
57. GER BECKER Luca HE TV Alsfeld
58. GER KÖRBER Noah NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
59. GER FRICKE Jan Philipp NR SG Kaarst
. GER BACH Jonas NR OFC Bonn Did not start
T. GER GROMMES Rene-Alexander NR OFC Bonn Did not start
T. GER SCHEJNOHA Florian NR TSV Bayer Dormagen Did not start
T. GER STANNEK Tim NR TSV Bayer Dormagen Did not start
T. GER ENGEL Maurice FC Würth Künzelsau Did not start
T. GER METHNER Philipp-Bernd NR TSV Bayer Dormagen Did not start