Last transmission: 29.10.2022 10:15 | Liska Derkum

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 GER METHNER Philipp-Bernd NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.2 37.0
2 GER MÜLLER Max Laurin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.3 36.0
3 GER PIECHA Robert NR OFC Bonn 1.4 31.0
4 GER GEIGER Lars TSG Eislingen 1.5 29.0
5 GER NEUHÄUSER Marc SW Mainzer TV 1.6 21.0
6 GER MEKA Valentin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.7 18.0
7 GER KÜRBIS Jarl NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.8 16.0
8 GER DÜNGER Karl FC Würth Künzelsau 1.9 14.0
9 GER HUSMANN Matthis NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.10 13.0
10 GER NICKLAS Sören FC Würth Künzelsau 1.11 9.0
11 GER LOHMANN Nico NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.12 9.0
12 GER SCHENKEL Moritz NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.13 8.0
13 GER THUMM Tiberius TSG Eislingen 1.14 8.0
14 GER EBERHARDT Carl Malte SW Mainzer TV 1.15 8.0
15 GER VON DER WEPPEN Tim NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.16 8.0
16 GER WAHL Louis TSG Eislingen 1.17 8.0
17 GER BUCHMANN Finn BY FR Nürnberg 1.18 8.0
18 GER DINKEL Paul BY FR Nürnberg 1.19 7.0
19 GER THOMÉ Simon SW Mainzer TV 1.20 7.0
20 GER LARRES Felix SW Mainzer TV 1.21 7.0
21 GER WEBER Leonard NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.22 6.0
22 GER REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico FC Würth Künzelsau 1.23 6.0
23 GER MAKLAKOV Julian WE FS Bielefelder TG 1.24 6.0
24 GER DICKEL Lorenz WE FS Bielefelder TG 1.25 5.0
25 GER LUCAS Bjarne NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.26 4.0
26 GER WEISER Tim TSG Eislingen 1.27 4.0
27 GER KRAUS Samuel BY TSV Grünwald 1.29 3.0
28 GER WIEKHORST Kajetan TSG Eislingen 1.30 3.0
29 GER EFFELSBERG Arne Josef NR OFC Bonn 1.31 3.0
30 GER SCHIFFER Mika NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.32 3.0
31 GER GÖTZ Maximilian NR TV Ratingen 1.34 2.0
32 GER UFERT Justus WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 1.35 2.0
33 GER WAGNER Lucas TSG Eislingen 1.37 2.0
34 GER VON BUCH Simon TSG Eislingen 1.38 2.0
35 GER WITZKE Alessio WE Herner TC 1.40 2.0
36 GER ERMERT Johannes NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.41 2.0
37 GER SCHIFFER Matti NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.42 2.0
38 GER KIENAST Max WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 1.44 2.0
39 GER HARRISS Quin SW Mainzer TV 1.45 1.0
40 GER ENGELHARDT Carsten WE TV Jahn Oelde 1.46 1.0
41 GER HAHN Tammo NR TV Ratingen 1.47 1.0
42 GER LEHNERT Tobias TSG Eislingen 1.48 1.0
43 GER PELZ Jarnu NR TV Ratingen 1.49 1.0
44 GER BAUMGARTEN Marten HE TV Alsfeld 1.50 1.0
45 GER MOHRING Arne Mika TSG Eislingen 1.53 0.0
46 GER JENKE Vincent NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr 1.55 0.0
47 GER ECKSTEIN Marlin NR OFC Bonn 1.58 0.0
48 GER WORTMANN Paul WE FS Bielefelder TG 1.59 0.0
49 GER ENGEL Maurice FC Würth Künzelsau 2.9 3.0
50 GER SCHEJNOHA Florian NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2.27 0.0
51 GER KÜPPERS Gerrit NR SG Kaarst 2.37 0.0
52 GER KÖRBER Noah NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3.9999 0.0
T53 GER SCHOTT Simon HE TV Alsfeld 3.9999 0.0
T54 GER GROMMES Rene-Alexander NR OFC Bonn 3.9999 0.0
T55 GER KAIMER Carl NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr 3.9999 0.0
T56 GER BECKER Luca HE TV Alsfeld 3.9999 0.0
T57 GER FRICKE Jan Philipp NR SG Kaarst 3.9999 0.0
T58 GER LIU Dominic NR OFC Bonn 3.9999 0.0
T59 GER STEINBERG Jesko MR CTG Koblenz 3.9999 0.0
T60 GER WERLING Niklas MR CTG Koblenz 3.9999 0.0
T61 GER BACH Jonas NR OFC Bonn 3.9999 0.0
T62 GER GOLIASCH David MR CTG Koblenz 3.9999 0.0
T63 GER ALLZEIT Benedikt NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr 3.9999 0.0
T64 GER ORLINSKI Mauritz Paul August NR SG Kaarst 3.9999 0.0
T65 GER STANNEK Tim NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3.9999 0.0

ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.