Last transmission: 27.11.2021 17:00 | Steve Glinka

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER D 0
64 SCHLÜTER Amelie
HE Darmstädter FC
GER V 0
33 VOGEL Greta
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
32 SEMPER Nelly
BE SC Berlin
GER D 6
17 JANSEN Greta
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
48 VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline
NS Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
GER D 3
49 RICKEN Lisa
NR Dürener FC
GER D 6
16 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
9 HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
56 WELTZIEN Silke
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 6
41 SEIFFERT Veranika
BE SC Berlin
GER D 6
24 ARNELA Lucia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
25 JAKOB Mia
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 13
40 SOTHEN Ira
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
57 WEMME Lina Elisabeth
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 5
8 KIRSCHEN Kim
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
5 KIRSCH Anne
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
60 LICATA Zoe
NS Eintracht Hildesheim
GER D 3
37 KOLLMETZ Hilke
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER V 15
28 BALLE Jennifer
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 8
21 WEGENER Marike
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
44 MAUL Xenia
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER D 3
53 SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 4
12 OYMANN Renee
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
13 DRESCHER Lea Sophie
MV FG Schwerin
GER V 15
52 WETZLING Amelie
NR FC Moers
GER D 2
45 RATZ Victoria
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER D 13
20 STEPHAN Mona
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
29 FENGER Hannah
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
36 SCHMIDT Leonie
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 5
61 SCHÄFER Nadine
WE Quernheimer FC
GER D 3
4 SAUER Anne
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER V 15
3 BEHR Leandra
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
62 ZIBERT Paulina
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 4
35 SCHMIDT Marie
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 11
30 RUERS Merle
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
19 POLOTZEK Viviana
NR FC Moers
GER D 6
46 RUSTLER Aline
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
51 KELLER Emilia
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
14 ZONI Anna
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 12
11 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
54 HUBOLD Lena
TH FSC Jena
GER D 3
43 BUSCHE Lena
SA FSV Klarenthal
GER D 4
22 BRAUN Anna-Sophie
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
27 BAARS Anna
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 7
38 MERKERT Mandy
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
59 WITT Lara
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 9
6 POSGAY Zsofia
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 13
7 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
58 HARTMANN Leonie
BE SC Berlin
GER D 4
39 ZIEGON Laura
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
26 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle
BR FSC Cottbus
GER D 7
23 HÖFLER Marie
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
42 BRUNETS Sophie Irene
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 3
55 RUCK Sabina
BY FC Fürth
GER D 7
10 UELTGESFORTH Pia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
15 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
50 STASCHEK Svenja
BY FS TG Würzburg
GER D 3
47 JOHA Cora
BR FSC Cottbus
GER D 5
18 SCHNARR Sophia
HE TFC Hanau
GER V 15
31 HASSINGER Liliane
BR FSC Cottbus
GER D 14
34 BLESSING Laura
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER V 15
63 KANNENBERG Mia
MV FG Schwerin
GER D 4
2 EBERT Leonie
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER V 15
 
SCHLÜTER Amelie
HE Darmstädter FC
GER D 6
VOGEL Greta
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
 
 
JANSEN Greta
NR FC Moers
GER D 3
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
ARNELA Lucia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 10
 
 
SOTHEN Ira
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 13
KIRSCHEN Kim
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
KIRSCH Anne
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
KOLLMETZ Hilke
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER D 7
 
 
WEGENER Marike
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 5
OYMANN Renee
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
DRESCHER Lea Sophie
MV FG Schwerin
GER V 15
STEPHAN Mona
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 10
 
 
FENGER Hannah
NR FC Moers
GER D 5
SAUER Anne
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER V 15
 
 
BEHR Leandra
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
RUERS Merle
NR FC Moers
GER D 4
 
 
RUSTLER Aline
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
KELLER Emilia
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 14
 
 
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
BRAUN Anna-Sophie
NR FC Moers
GER D 9
 
 
MERKERT Mandy
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 4
POSGAY Zsofia
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
 
 
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 13
ZIEGON Laura
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
 
 
HÖFLER Marie
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 10
UELTGESFORTH Pia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 11
 
 
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
SCHNARR Sophia
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 9
 
 
BLESSING Laura
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER D 4
EBERT Leonie
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
VOGEL Greta
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 12
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
KIRSCHEN Kim
BE SC Berlin
GER D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
KIRSCH Anne
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
OYMANN Renee
NR FC Moers
GER D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
DRESCHER Lea Sophie
MV FG Schwerin
GER D 3
SAUER Anne
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BEHR Leandra
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
RUSTLER Aline
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 7
POSGAY Zsofia
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZIEGON Laura
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 13
UELTGESFORTH Pia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 2
EBERT Leonie
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
8 HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 8
5 KIRSCH Anne
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 6
4 SAUER Anne
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER V 15
3 BEHR Leandra
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
6 POSGAY Zsofia
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 8
7 ZIEGON Laura
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 5
2 EBERT Leonie
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER V 15
 
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 2
SAUER Anne
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER V 15
 
 
BEHR Leandra
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 5
EBERT Leonie
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
SAUER Anne
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER V 15
EBERT Leonie
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER D 13
 
 
 
Back to top