Last transmission: 27.11.2021 10:58 | Steve Glinka

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 GER EBERT Leonie BN Future Fencing Werbach 0,000
2 GER GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin BN Future Fencing Werbach 0,000
3 GER SAUER Anne BN Future Fencing Werbach 0,000
4 GER BEHR Leandra BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 0,000
5 GER POSGAY Zsofia WÜ PSV Stuttgart 0,000
6 GER KIRSCH Anne BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 0,000
7 GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 0,000
8 GER KIRSCHEN Kim BE SC Berlin 0,000
9 GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 0,000
10 GER UELTGESFORTH Pia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 0,000
11 GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers 0,000
12 GER MORANDI Carlotta Sophie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 0,000
13 GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie MV FG Schwerin 0,000
14 GER ZONI Anna ST Fechtcentrum Halle 0,000
15 GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN TSG Weinheim 0,000
16 GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 0,000
17 GER JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
18 GER SCHNARR Sophia HE TFC Hanau 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
19 GER POLOTZEK Viviana NR FC Moers 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
20 GER STEPHAN Mona NR OFC Bonn 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
21 GER WEGENER Marike ST Fechtcentrum Halle 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
22 GER BRAUN Anna-Sophie NR FC Moers 6 6 28 16 1,000 12
23 GER HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim 5 6 29 11 0,833 18
24 GER ARNELA Lucia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
25 GER JAKOB Mia WÜ PSV Stuttgart 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
26 GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
27 GER BAARS Anna WÜ PSV Stuttgart 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
28 GER BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle 5 6 25 14 0,833 11
29 GER FENGER Hannah NR FC Moers 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
30 GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers 5 6 27 18 0,833 9
31 GER HASSINGER Liliane BR FSC Cottbus 4 6 25 15 0,667 10
32 GER SEMPER Nelly BE SC Berlin 4 6 24 14 0,667 10
33 GER VOGEL Greta WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
34 GER BLESSING Laura BY TSV Neu-Ulm 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
35 GER SCHMIDT Marie HE TFC Hanau 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
36 GER SCHMIDT Leonie WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
37 GER KOLLMETZ Hilke SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 4 6 22 20 0,667 2
38 GER MERKERT Mandy WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 6 22 15 0,500 7
39 GER ZIEGON Laura BY KTF Luitpold München 3 6 22 17 0,500 5
40 GER SOTHEN Ira ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
41 GER SEIFFERT Veranika BE SC Berlin 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
42 GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 21 18 0,500 3
43 GER BUSCHE Lena SA FSV Klarenthal 3 6 25 23 0,500 2
44 GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
45 GER RATZ Victoria HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 3 6 20 18 0,500 2
46 GER RUSTLER Aline WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
47 GER JOHA Cora BR FSC Cottbus 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
48 GER VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline NS Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
49 GER RICKEN Lisa NR Dürener FC 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2
50 GER STASCHEK Svenja BY FS TG Würzburg 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
51 GER KELLER Emilia SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 6 19 20 0,333 -1
52 GER WETZLING Amelie NR FC Moers 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3
53 GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4
54 GER HUBOLD Lena TH FSC Jena 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5
55 GER RUCK Sabina BY FC Fürth 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5
56 GER WELTZIEN Silke BY KTF Luitpold München 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
57 GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
58 GER HARTMANN Leonie BE SC Berlin 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
59 GER WITT Lara WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8
60 GER LICATA Zoe NS Eintracht Hildesheim 1 6 20 29 0,167 -9
61 GER SCHÄFER Nadine WE Quernheimer FC 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13
62 GER ZIBERT Paulina BY KTF Luitpold München 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14
63 GER KANNENBERG Mia MV FG Schwerin 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14
64 GER SCHLÜTER Amelie HE Darmstädter FC 1 6 10 26 0,167 -16