Last transmission: 27.11.2021 08:55 | Steve Glinka

Nation Name Reg. Club      
GER ARNELA Lucia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.39
GER BAARS Anna PSV Stuttgart 2.41
GER BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.22
GER BEHR Leandra BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.5
GER BLESSING Laura BY TSV Neu-Ulm 3.33
GER BOHNEN Cara MR CTG Koblenz 3.73
GER BRAUN Anna-Sophie NR FC Moers 2.44
GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.29
GER BURKHARDT Katja BY MTV München 5.9999
GER BUSCHE Lena SA FSV Klarenthal 4.44
GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.19
GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie MV FG Schwerin 2.16
GER EBERT Leonie BN Future Fencing Werbach 2.1
GER FENGER Hannah NR FC Moers 2.32
GER GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin BN Future Fencing Werbach 2.2
GER HARTMANN Leonie BE SC Berlin 3.32
GER HASSINGER Liliane BR FSC Cottbus 3.35
GER HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim 2.36
GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 2.11
GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN TSG Weinheim 2.18
GER HUBOLD Lena TH FSC Jena 5.9999
GER HUBOLD Pia TH FSC Jena 3.65
GER IVO Johanna MR CTG Koblenz 5.9999
GER JAKOB Mia PSV Stuttgart 2.25
GER JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers 2.26
GER JOHA Cora BR FSC Cottbus 3.42
GER KANNENBERG Mia MV FG Schwerin 3.64
GER KELLER Emilia SN Fechtclub Radebeul 5.9999
GER KIRSCH Anne BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.8
GER KIRSCHEN Kim BE SC Berlin 2.10
GER KNAP Sofia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 5.9999
GER KOLLMETZ Hilke SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 5.9999
GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 2.9
GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus 2.23
GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie MV FG Schwerin 2.45
GER LICATA Zoe NS Eintracht Hildesheim 5.9999
GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2.21
GER MERKERT Mandy PSV Stuttgart 2.37
GER METZ Rike HE TFC Hanau 5.9999
GER METZ Thea HE TFC Hanau 4.36
GER MORANDI Carlotta Sophie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.15
GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers 2.13
GER POLOTZEK Viviana NR FC Moers 3.23
GER POSGAY Zsofia PSV Stuttgart 2.6
GER RATZ Victoria HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 3.34
GER RICKEN Lisa NR Dürener FC 3.29
GER RUCK Sabina BY FC Fürth 3.44
GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers 2.24
GER RUSTLER Aline PSV Stuttgart 2.42
GER SAUER Anne BN Future Fencing Werbach 2.3
GER SCHÄFER Nadine WE Quernheimer FC 3.49
GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.40
GER SCHLÜTER Amelie HE Darmstädter FC 3.30
GER SCHMIDT Leonie PSV Stuttgart 5.9999
GER SCHMIDT Marie HE TFC Hanau 3.28
GER SCHNARR Sophia HE TFC Hanau 3.37
GER SEIFFERT Veranika BE SC Berlin 3.20
GER SEMPER Nelly BE SC Berlin 3.19
GER SOTHEN Ira ST Fechtcentrum Halle 5.9999
GER STASCHEK Svenja BY FS TG Würzburg 2.47
GER STEPHAN Mona NR OFC Bonn 2.28
GER UELTGESFORTH Pia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.12
GER VOGEL Greta PSV Stuttgart 2.46
GER VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline NS Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. 5.9999
GER WEGENER Marike ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.35
GER WELTZIEN Silke BY KTF Luitpold München 2.52
GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3.48
GER WETZLING Amelie NR FC Moers 3.55
GER WITT Lara PSV Stuttgart 2.34
GER ZIBERT Paulina BY KTF Luitpold München 5.9999
GER ZIEGON Laura BY KTF Luitpold München 2.30
GER ZONI Anna ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.17
GER BERGER Julia BE SC Berlin 3.46 NR
GER BEST Marlene BY TSV Neu-Ulm 3.81 NR
GER BRAUN Annemarie NR FC Moers 3.53 NR
GER CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi TG Biberach 4.41 NR
GER ENGLER Eva NR FC Moers 3.59 NR
GER EVERS Larissa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.43 NR
GER HARTFELDER Nicole NR FC Moers 3.36 NR
GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR DFC Düsseldorf 3.51 NR
GER MERKERT Mona Lisa PSV Stuttgart 5.9999 NR
GER ÖTTL Lea PSV Stuttgart 3.17 NR
GER THOME Esther BY FS TG Würzburg 5.9999 NR