Last transmission: 27.11.2021 10:56 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim ClausVOGEL Achim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHNARR Sophia
TFC Hanau
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 1.
GER BAARS Anna
PSV Stuttgart
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 2. 10.
GER HASSINGER Liliane
FSC Cottbus
3 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 25 15 0.667 10 3. 15.
GER BURKHARDT Katja
MTV München
4 D2 D2 D0 D1 D1 V5 1 11 29 0.167 -18 6. 49.
GER MAUL Xenia
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
5 D1 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 22 20 0.500 2 4. 28.
GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
Fechtclub Radebeul
6 D0 D2 D3 V5 D3 V5 2 18 22 0.333 -4 5. 37.
GER IVO Johanna
CTG Koblenz
7 D0 D2 D0 D4 D1 D1 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 54.
Details
BURKHARDT Katja   D 2 V 5   SCHNARR Sophia
MAUL Xenia   D 4 V 5   BAARS Anna
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth   D 3 V 5   HASSINGER Liliane
SCHNARR Sophia   V 5 D 0   IVO Johanna
BURKHARDT Katja   D 1 V 5   MAUL Xenia
HASSINGER Liliane   D 2 V 5   BAARS Anna
IVO Johanna   D 1 V 5   SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
SCHNARR Sophia   V 5 D 1   MAUL Xenia
HASSINGER Liliane   V 5 D 0   BURKHARDT Katja
BAARS Anna   V 5 D 2   SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
IVO Johanna   D 1 V 5   MAUL Xenia
SCHNARR Sophia   V 5 D 3   HASSINGER Liliane
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth   V 5 D 1   BURKHARDT Katja
BAARS Anna   V 5 D 2   IVO Johanna
MAUL Xenia   D 2 V 5   HASSINGER Liliane
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth   D 0 V 5   SCHNARR Sophia
BURKHARDT Katja   D 2 V 5   BAARS Anna
HASSINGER Liliane   V 5 D 0   IVO Johanna
MAUL Xenia   V 5 D 3   SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
BAARS Anna   D 3 V 5   SCHNARR Sophia
IVO Johanna   D 4 V 5   BURKHARDT Katja

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: TENBERGEN PaulPERELMANN Mark

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BLESSING Laura
TSV Neu-Ulm
1 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 25 20 0.667 5 3. 18.
GER BALLE Jennifer
Fechtcentrum Halle
2 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 5 25 14 0.833 11 2. 12.
GER LICATA Zoe
Eintracht Hildesheim
3 D4 D4 D3 D0 V5 D4 1 20 29 0.167 -9 6. 44.
GER ARNELA Lucia
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 13 0.833 15 1. 8.
GER RATZ Victoria
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
5 D2 D0 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 20 18 0.500 2 4. 29.
GER METZ Rike
TFC Hanau
6 D1 D0 D4 D0 D0 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 56.
GER RUSTLER Aline
PSV Stuttgart
7 D3 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 23 22 0.500 1 5. 30.
Details
ARNELA Lucia   V 5 D 1   BLESSING Laura
RATZ Victoria   D 0 V 5   BALLE Jennifer
METZ Rike   D 4 V 5   LICATA Zoe
BLESSING Laura   V 5 D 3   RUSTLER Aline
ARNELA Lucia   D 3 V 5   RATZ Victoria
LICATA Zoe   D 4 V 5   BALLE Jennifer
RUSTLER Aline   V 5 D 0   METZ Rike
BLESSING Laura   V 5 D 2   RATZ Victoria
LICATA Zoe   D 3 V 5   ARNELA Lucia
BALLE Jennifer   V 5 D 0   METZ Rike
RUSTLER Aline   V 5 D 3   RATZ Victoria
BLESSING Laura   V 5 D 4   LICATA Zoe
METZ Rike   D 0 V 5   ARNELA Lucia
BALLE Jennifer   V 5 D 1   RUSTLER Aline
RATZ Victoria   V 5 D 0   LICATA Zoe
METZ Rike   D 1 V 5   BLESSING Laura
ARNELA Lucia   V 5 D 0   BALLE Jennifer
LICATA Zoe   D 4 V 5   RUSTLER Aline
RATZ Victoria   V 5 D 0   METZ Rike
BALLE Jennifer   V 5 D 4   BLESSING Laura
RUSTLER Aline   D 4 V 5   ARNELA Lucia

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: MARDUCHAJEW PeterDENZER Benjamin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HUBOLD Lena
FSC Jena
1 V5 D4 D3 V5 D4 D1 2 22 27 0.333 -5 4. 38.
GER HARTMANN Leonie
SC Berlin
2 D4 D2 D3 D0 V5 V5 2 19 25 0.333 -6 6. 42.
GER BRAUN Anna-Sophie
FC Moers
3 V5 V5 V5 V3 V5 V5 6 28 16 1.000 12 1. 6.
GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle
FSC Cottbus
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 2. 10.
GER MERKERT Mandy
PSV Stuttgart
5 D3 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 3 22 15 0.500 7 3. 22.
GER ZIBERT Paulina
KTF Luitpold München
6 V5 D3 D2 D3 D0 D2 1 15 29 0.167 -14 7. 46.
GER RUCK Sabina
FC Fürth
7 V5 D2 D3 D1 D2 V5 2 18 23 0.333 -5 5. 39.
Details
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle   V 5 D 3   HUBOLD Lena
MERKERT Mandy   V 5 D 0   HARTMANN Leonie
ZIBERT Paulina   D 2 V 5   BRAUN Anna-Sophie
HUBOLD Lena   D 1 V 5   RUCK Sabina
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle   V 5 D 2   MERKERT Mandy
BRAUN Anna-Sophie   V 5 D 2   HARTMANN Leonie
RUCK Sabina   V 5 D 2   ZIBERT Paulina
HUBOLD Lena   V 5 D 3   MERKERT Mandy
BRAUN Anna-Sophie   V 5 D 3   KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle
HARTMANN Leonie   V 5 D 3   ZIBERT Paulina
RUCK Sabina   D 2 V 5   MERKERT Mandy
HUBOLD Lena   D 4 V 5   BRAUN Anna-Sophie
ZIBERT Paulina   D 3 V 5   KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle
HARTMANN Leonie   V 5 D 2   RUCK Sabina
MERKERT Mandy   D 2 V 3   BRAUN Anna-Sophie
ZIBERT Paulina   V 5 D 4   HUBOLD Lena
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle   V 5 D 3   HARTMANN Leonie
BRAUN Anna-Sophie   V 5 D 3   RUCK Sabina
MERKERT Mandy   V 5 D 0   ZIBERT Paulina
HARTMANN Leonie   D 4 V 5   HUBOLD Lena
RUCK Sabina   D 1 V 5   KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: TOLASOVA DianaGASPER Christian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SOTHEN Ira
Fechtcentrum Halle
1 V5 D4 D1 D3 V5 V5 3 23 20 0.500 3 4. 24.
GER SCHMIDT Leonie
PSV Stuttgart
2 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 25 22 0.667 3 3. 20.
GER RUERS Merle
FC Moers
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 18 0.833 9 2. 14.
GER HÖFLER Marie
TSG Weinheim
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 11 0.833 18 1. 7.
GER JOHA Cora
FSC Cottbus
5 V5 D4 D4 D0 V5 V5 3 23 23 0.500 0 5. 31.
GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie
FG Schwerin
6 D1 D3 D2 D3 D3 D1 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 52.
GER SCHLÜTER Amelie
Darmstädter FC
7 D1 D1 D1 D0 D2 V5 1 10 26 0.167 -16 6. 48.
Details
HÖFLER Marie   V 5 D 1   SOTHEN Ira
JOHA Cora   D 4 V 5   SCHMIDT Leonie
KUKLA Ann- Sophie   D 2 V 5   RUERS Merle
SOTHEN Ira   V 5 D 1   SCHLÜTER Amelie
HÖFLER Marie   V 5 D 0   JOHA Cora
RUERS Merle   V 5 D 2   SCHMIDT Leonie
SCHLÜTER Amelie   V 5 D 1   KUKLA Ann- Sophie
SOTHEN Ira   D 3 V 5   JOHA Cora
RUERS Merle   D 2 V 5   HÖFLER Marie
SCHMIDT Leonie   V 5 D 3   KUKLA Ann- Sophie
SCHLÜTER Amelie   D 2 V 5   JOHA Cora
SOTHEN Ira   D 4 V 5   RUERS Merle
KUKLA Ann- Sophie   D 3 V 5   HÖFLER Marie
SCHMIDT Leonie   V 5 D 1   SCHLÜTER Amelie
JOHA Cora   D 4 V 5   RUERS Merle
KUKLA Ann- Sophie   D 1 V 5   SOTHEN Ira
HÖFLER Marie   D 4 V 5   SCHMIDT Leonie
RUERS Merle   V 5 D 1   SCHLÜTER Amelie
JOHA Cora   V 5 D 3   KUKLA Ann- Sophie
SCHMIDT Leonie   D 3 V 5   SOTHEN Ira
SCHLÜTER Amelie   D 0 V 5   HÖFLER Marie

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: CHRISTEN Roman

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RICKEN Lisa
Dürener FC
1 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 D3 3 24 26 0.500 -2 3. 33.
GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 D4 V5 D2 D3 V5 D1 2 20 26 0.333 -6 6. 40.
GER STASCHEK Svenja
FS TG Würzburg
3 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 D2 3 21 24 0.500 -3 4. 34.
GER WEGENER Marike
Fechtcentrum Halle
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 5.
GER WETZLING Amelie
FC Moers
5 D4 V5 D4 D2 V5 D4 2 24 27 0.333 -3 5. 36.
GER KNAP Sofia
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
6 D3 D4 D1 D3 D4 D1 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 51.
GER JAKOB Mia
PSV Stuttgart
7 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 2. 9.
Details
WEGENER Marike   V 5 D 2   RICKEN Lisa
WETZLING Amelie   V 5 D 3   WEMME Lina Elisabeth
KNAP Sofia   D 1 V 5   STASCHEK Svenja
RICKEN Lisa   D 3 V 5   JAKOB Mia
WEGENER Marike   V 5 D 2   WETZLING Amelie
STASCHEK Svenja   D 2 V 5   WEMME Lina Elisabeth
JAKOB Mia   V 5 D 1   KNAP Sofia
RICKEN Lisa   V 5 D 4   WETZLING Amelie
STASCHEK Svenja   D 2 V 5   WEGENER Marike
WEMME Lina Elisabeth   V 5 D 4   KNAP Sofia
JAKOB Mia   V 5 D 4   WETZLING Amelie
RICKEN Lisa   D 4 V 5   STASCHEK Svenja
KNAP Sofia   D 3 V 5   WEGENER Marike
WEMME Lina Elisabeth   D 1 V 5   JAKOB Mia
WETZLING Amelie   D 4 V 5   STASCHEK Svenja
KNAP Sofia   D 3 V 5   RICKEN Lisa
WEGENER Marike   V 5 D 2   WEMME Lina Elisabeth
STASCHEK Svenja   D 2 V 5   JAKOB Mia
WETZLING Amelie   V 5 D 4   KNAP Sofia
WEMME Lina Elisabeth   D 4 V 5   RICKEN Lisa
JAKOB Mia   D 4 V 5   WEGENER Marike

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: HORNE LukasSCHARF Willi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WITT Lara
PSV Stuttgart
1 D1 V5 D3 D1 D2 V5 2 17 25 0.333 -8 6. 43.
GER SCHMIDT Marie
TFC Hanau
2 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 V5 4 23 18 0.667 5 2. 19.
GER WELTZIEN Silke
KTF Luitpold München
3 D4 D1 V5 D1 D4 V5 2 20 26 0.333 -6 5. 40.
GER VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline
Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
4 V5 V5 D3 D0 D2 V5 3 20 21 0.500 -1 4. 32.
GER JANSEN Greta
FC Moers
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 1.
GER BUSCHE Lena
FSV Klarenthal
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 25 23 0.500 2 3. 27.
GER SCHÄFER Nadine
Quernheimer FC
7 D1 D3 D3 D2 D1 V5 1 15 28 0.167 -13 7. 45.
Details
VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline   V 5 D 3   WITT Lara
JANSEN Greta   V 5 D 2   SCHMIDT Marie
BUSCHE Lena   V 5 D 4   WELTZIEN Silke
WITT Lara   V 5 D 1   SCHÄFER Nadine
VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline   D 0 V 5   JANSEN Greta
WELTZIEN Silke   D 1 V 5   SCHMIDT Marie
SCHÄFER Nadine   V 5 D 3   BUSCHE Lena
WITT Lara   D 1 V 5   JANSEN Greta
WELTZIEN Silke   V 5 D 3   VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline
SCHMIDT Marie   V 5 D 3   BUSCHE Lena
SCHÄFER Nadine   D 1 V 5   JANSEN Greta
WITT Lara   V 5 D 4   WELTZIEN Silke
BUSCHE Lena   V 5 D 2   VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline
SCHMIDT Marie   V 5 D 3   SCHÄFER Nadine
JANSEN Greta   V 5 D 1   WELTZIEN Silke
BUSCHE Lena   V 5 D 2   WITT Lara
VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline   V 5 D 1   SCHMIDT Marie
WELTZIEN Silke   V 5 D 3   SCHÄFER Nadine
JANSEN Greta   V 5 D 4   BUSCHE Lena
SCHMIDT Marie   V 5 D 1   WITT Lara
SCHÄFER Nadine   D 2 V 5   VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: FRANKEN Leo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VOGEL Greta
PSV Stuttgart
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 25 17 0.667 8 3. 17.
GER METZ Thea
TFC Hanau
2 D2 D1 D3 D1 D0 D1 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 54.
GER FENGER Hannah
FC Moers
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 18 0.833 10 2. 13.
GER KANNENBERG Mia
FG Schwerin
4 D3 V5 D2 D1 D0 D3 1 14 28 0.167 -14 6. 47.
GER SEIFFERT Veranika
SC Berlin
5 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 3 22 19 0.500 3 4. 25.
GER KELLER Emilia
Fechtclub Radebeul
6 D1 V5 D3 V5 D2 D3 2 19 20 0.333 -1 5. 35.
GER STEPHAN Mona
OFC Bonn
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 4.
Details
KANNENBERG Mia   D 3 V 5   VOGEL Greta
SEIFFERT Veranika   V 5 D 1   METZ Thea
KELLER Emilia   D 3 V 5   FENGER Hannah
VOGEL Greta   D 2 V 5   STEPHAN Mona
KANNENBERG Mia   D 1 V 5   SEIFFERT Veranika
FENGER Hannah   V 5 D 1   METZ Thea
STEPHAN Mona   V 5 D 3   KELLER Emilia
VOGEL Greta   V 5 D 1   SEIFFERT Veranika
FENGER Hannah   V 5 D 2   KANNENBERG Mia
METZ Thea   D 0 V 5   KELLER Emilia
STEPHAN Mona   V 5 D 2   SEIFFERT Veranika
VOGEL Greta   D 3 V 5   FENGER Hannah
KELLER Emilia   V 5 D 0   KANNENBERG Mia
METZ Thea   D 1 V 5   STEPHAN Mona
SEIFFERT Veranika   D 4 V 5   FENGER Hannah
KELLER Emilia   D 1 V 5   VOGEL Greta
KANNENBERG Mia   V 5 D 3   METZ Thea
FENGER Hannah   D 3 V 5   STEPHAN Mona
SEIFFERT Veranika   V 5 D 2   KELLER Emilia
METZ Thea   D 2 V 5   VOGEL Greta
STEPHAN Mona   V 5 D 3   KANNENBERG Mia

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: BECKER Lukas MariusHOSE Christian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BOHNEN Cara
CTG Koblenz
1 D1 D1 D2 V5 D1 D0 1 10 28 0.167 -18 6. 50.
GER SEMPER Nelly
SC Berlin
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D0 4 24 14 0.667 10 2. 16.
GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 V5 D2 D0 V5 D4 V5 3 21 18 0.500 3 5. 26.
GER POLOTZEK Viviana
FC Moers
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 3.
GER HUBOLD Pia
FSC Jena
5 D3 D0 D0 D2 D2 D2 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 53.
GER KOLLMETZ Hilke
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
6 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 22 20 0.667 2 3. 21.
GER ZIEGON Laura
KTF Luitpold München
7 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 D3 3 22 17 0.500 5 4. 23.
Details
POLOTZEK Viviana   V 5 D 2   BOHNEN Cara
HUBOLD Pia   D 0 V 5   SEMPER Nelly
KOLLMETZ Hilke   V 5 D 4   BRUNETS Sophie Irene
BOHNEN Cara   D 0 V 5   ZIEGON Laura
POLOTZEK Viviana   V 5 D 2   HUBOLD Pia
BRUNETS Sophie Irene   D 2 V 5   SEMPER Nelly
ZIEGON Laura   D 3 V 5   KOLLMETZ Hilke
BOHNEN Cara   V 5 D 3   HUBOLD Pia
BRUNETS Sophie Irene   D 0 V 5   POLOTZEK Viviana
SEMPER Nelly   V 5 D 1   KOLLMETZ Hilke
ZIEGON Laura   V 5 D 2   HUBOLD Pia
BOHNEN Cara   D 1 V 5   BRUNETS Sophie Irene
KOLLMETZ Hilke   D 1 V 5   POLOTZEK Viviana
SEMPER Nelly   D 0 V 5   ZIEGON Laura
HUBOLD Pia   D 0 V 5   BRUNETS Sophie Irene
KOLLMETZ Hilke   V 5 D 1   BOHNEN Cara
POLOTZEK Viviana   V 5 D 4   SEMPER Nelly
BRUNETS Sophie Irene   V 5 D 2   ZIEGON Laura
HUBOLD Pia   D 2 V 5   KOLLMETZ Hilke
SEMPER Nelly   V 5 D 1   BOHNEN Cara
ZIEGON Laura   D 2 V 5   POLOTZEK Viviana