Last transmission: 22.05.2022 09:56 | Steve Glinka

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER ARNELA Lucia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 5 25 6 1,000 19  
2 GER FENGER Hannah NR FC Moers 5 5 25 8 1,000 17  
3 GER BRAUN Anna-Sophie NR FC Moers 5 5 25 9 1,000 16  
4 GER RICKEN Lisa NR Dürener FC 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
5 GER WITT Lara WÜ PSV Stuttgart 5 5 25 10 1,000 15  
5 GER VOGEL Greta WÜ PSV Stuttgart 5 5 25 10 1,000 15  
7 GER RUSTLER Aline WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 5 23 9 0,800 14  
8 GER HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim 4 5 23 10 0,800 13  
9 GER ZONI Lea ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4 5 24 13 0,800 11  
10 GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 5 20 12 0,800 8  
11 GER SCHMIDT Leonie WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 5 23 17 0,800 6  
12 GER KELLER Emilia SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 5 21 15 0,800 6  
13 GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie MV FG Schwerin 4 6 28 17 0,667 11  
14 GER JAKOB Mia WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 27 23 0,667 4  
15 GER KNAP Sofia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
16 GER SCHNARR Sophia HE TFC Hanau 3 5 21 12 0,600 9  
17 GER SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie SH VFL Pinneberg 3 5 20 13 0,600 7  
17 GER EVERS Larissa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 5 20 13 0,600 7  
19 GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers 3 5 22 17 0,600 5  
20 GER FISCHOEDER Tanja Marie BS Freiburger TS 3 5 20 16 0,600 4  
21 GER BAARS Anna WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 5 18 15 0,600 3  
22 GER SOTHEN Ira ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 5 19 18 0,600 1  
23 GER SCHORMAIR Barbara BY KTF Luitpold München 3 5 17 17 0,600 0  
24 GER BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 5 16 18 0,600 -2  
25 GER RATZ Victoria HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 3 5 17 21 0,600 -4  
26 GER RUCK Sabina BY FC Fürth 2 5 19 17 0,400 2  
27 GER WEGENER Marike ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2 5 18 19 0,400 -1  
28 GER SCHLÜTER Amelie HE Darmstädter FC 2 5 17 18 0,400 -1  
29 GER BRAUN Annemarie NR FC Moers 2 5 16 17 0,400 -1  
30 GER ÖTTL Lea WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2  
31 GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2  
32 GER MERKERT Mona Lisa WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 5 16 18 0,400 -2  
33 GER BLESSING Laura BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2 5 14 19 0,400 -5  
34 GER METZ Rike HE TFC Hanau 2 5 11 20 0,400 -9  
35 GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR DFC Düsseldorf 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
36 GER BERGER Julia BE SC Berlin 1 5 16 23 0,200 -7  
36 GER LICATA Zoe NS Eintracht Hildesheim 1 5 16 23 0,200 -7  
38 GER BURKHARDT Katja BY MTV München 1 5 15 22 0,200 -7  
39 GER METZ Thea HE TFC Hanau 1 5 16 24 0,200 -8  
40 GER HASSINGER Liliane BR FSC Cottbus 1 5 14 23 0,200 -9  
41 GER STASCHEK Svenja BY FS TG Würzburg 1 5 13 22 0,200 -9  
42 GER BOHNEN Cara MR CTG Koblenz 1 5 13 23 0,200 -10  
43 GER CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi WÜ TG Biberach 1 5 10 24 0,200 -14  
44 GER HIRSCHAUER Natalie BS Freiburger TS 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
45 GER SCHÄFER Nadine WE Quernheimer FC 0 6 17 30 0,000 -13  
46 GER FRANKE Lena Inken BS TV Haueneberstein 0 5 9 25 0,000 -16  
47 GER SCHNARR Pia HE TFC Hanau 0 5 7 25 0,000 -18  
48 GER BEST Marlene BY TSV Neu-Ulm 0 5 5 25 0,000 -20  
49 GER BARENTHIEN Luisa BS TV Haueneberstein 0 5 1 25 0,000 -24  
9999 GER ADRIAN Maria WE Quernheimer FC 0 0 0 0 0,000   F