Last transmission: 27.11.2021 17:00 | Steve Glinka

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER SAUER Anne BN Future Fencing Werbach
2. GER EBERT Leonie BN Future Fencing Werbach
3. GER BEHR Leandra BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
T3. GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
5. GER POSGAY Zsofia PSV Stuttgart
6. GER KIRSCH Anne BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
7. GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim
8. GER ZIEGON Laura BY KTF Luitpold München
9. GER KIRSCHEN Kim BE SC Berlin
10. GER UELTGESFORTH Pia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
11. GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers
12. GER MORANDI Carlotta Sophie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
13. GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie MV FG Schwerin
14. GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN TSG Weinheim
15. GER VOGEL Greta PSV Stuttgart
16. GER RUSTLER Aline PSV Stuttgart
17. GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München
18. GER JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers
T18. GER SCHNARR Sophia HE TFC Hanau
20. GER STEPHAN Mona NR OFC Bonn
21. GER WEGENER Marike ST Fechtcentrum Halle
22. GER BRAUN Anna-Sophie NR FC Moers
23. GER HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim
24. GER ARNELA Lucia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
25. GER FENGER Hannah NR FC Moers
26. GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers
27. GER BLESSING Laura BY TSV Neu-Ulm
28. GER KOLLMETZ Hilke SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
29. GER MERKERT Mandy PSV Stuttgart
30. GER SOTHEN Ira ST Fechtcentrum Halle
31. GER KELLER Emilia SN Fechtclub Radebeul
32. GER SCHLÜTER Amelie HE Darmstädter FC
34. GER ZONI Anna ST Fechtcentrum Halle
35. GER POLOTZEK Viviana NR FC Moers
36. GER JAKOB Mia PSV Stuttgart
37. GER BAARS Anna PSV Stuttgart
T37. GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus
39. GER BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle
40. GER HASSINGER Liliane BR FSC Cottbus
41. GER SEMPER Nelly BE SC Berlin
42. GER SCHMIDT Marie HE TFC Hanau
43. GER SCHMIDT Leonie PSV Stuttgart
44. GER SEIFFERT Veranika BE SC Berlin
45. GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
46. GER BUSCHE Lena SA FSV Klarenthal
47. GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
48. GER RATZ Victoria HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
49. GER JOHA Cora BR FSC Cottbus
50. GER VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline NS Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
51. GER RICKEN Lisa NR Dürener FC
52. GER STASCHEK Svenja BY FS TG Würzburg
53. GER WETZLING Amelie NR FC Moers
54. GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul
55. GER HUBOLD Lena TH FSC Jena
56. GER RUCK Sabina BY FC Fürth
57. GER WELTZIEN Silke BY KTF Luitpold München
T57. GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul
59. GER HARTMANN Leonie BE SC Berlin
60. GER WITT Lara PSV Stuttgart
61. GER LICATA Zoe NS Eintracht Hildesheim
62. GER SCHÄFER Nadine WE Quernheimer FC
63. GER ZIBERT Paulina BY KTF Luitpold München
64. GER KANNENBERG Mia MV FG Schwerin
65. GER BURKHARDT Katja BY MTV München
66. GER BOHNEN Cara MR CTG Koblenz
67. GER KNAP Sofia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
68. GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie MV FG Schwerin
69. GER HUBOLD Pia TH FSC Jena
70. GER IVO Johanna MR CTG Koblenz
T70. GER METZ Thea HE TFC Hanau
72. GER METZ Rike HE TFC Hanau
. GER GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin BN Future Fencing Werbach Did not start