Last transmission: 27.11.2021 10:48 | Steve Glinka

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER FAUL Paul-Luca BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
2 GER HAMLESCHER Magnus NR OFC Bonn 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
3 GER FABINGER Nils Alexander NR FC Moers 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
4 GER KAPPUS Bastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 5 25 9 1,000 16  
5 GER LÖHR Tom-Florin WE TG Münster 5 6 27 11 0,833 16  
6 GER OLBRICH Justus BY MTV München 5 6 27 12 0,833 15  
7 GER FÖRSTER Tristan HE TG Dörnigheim 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
8 GER LINDNER Ruben BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
9 GER NOWAK Hannes SN Fechtclub Radebeul 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
10 GER SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor SN Fechtclub Radebeul 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
11 GER SCHRAMM Nils Michael NR OFC Bonn 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
12 GER SEMBACH Philipp BN TSG Weinheim 4 5 24 10 0,800 14  
13 GER POLOTZEK Simon NR FC Moers 4 5 23 14 0,800 9  
14 GER EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes BR PFC Potsdam 4 5 22 13 0,800 9  
15 GER ZELLER Markus WÜ TG Tuttlingen 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
16 GER FERIZI Florian SW TG Frankenthal 4 6 28 20 0,667 8  
17 GER LENSCHOW Nick-Malte NR FC Moers 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
18 GER SPIELMANN Richard ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4 6 24 16 0,667 8  
19 GER BRAUN Noah WE TG Münster 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
20 GER SCHMIDT Friedrich ST USC Magdeburg 4 6 27 22 0,667 5  
21 GER MEIER Richard BY FS TG Würzburg 4 6 23 22 0,667 1  
22 GER FROHWEIN Moritz HE TG Dörnigheim 3 5 22 17 0,600 5  
23 GER HEGGE Maurus WE TG Münster 3 5 20 16 0,600 4  
24 GER SCHWALB Keno HH Walddörfer SV 3 5 17 16 0,600 1  
25 GER EHRICH Marlon BE SC Berlin 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
26 GER GAASEIDNES Kjell BE SC Berlin 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
27 GER ZACHER Niklas TH FSC Jena 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
27 GER BAPPERT Alexander SW TG Frankenthal 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
29 GER HAMANN Gabriel MV FG Schwerin 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
30 GER ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel HE MTV Giessen 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
31 GER WAGNER Vincent WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2  
32 GER FRANKE Tim Ole BS TV Haueneberstein 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4  
33 GER KOLLER Korbinian BY KTF Luitpold München 2 5 16 18 0,400 -2  
34 GER OTT Daniel WE TG Münster 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2  
35 GER SAUERMANN Tim NR DFC Düsseldorf 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
36 GER HELLMUND Vincent WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
37 GER MÄRKLE Felix WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
38 GER KLAUS Felix BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6  
39 GER STIEREN Niklas NR FC Moers 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9  
40 GER HAMPO Ole SN TV Markkleeberg 2 6 17 28 0,333 -11  
41 GER MAISON Jost NS TSV Winsen 2 6 16 27 0,333 -11  
42 GER ANDRITZKI Paul BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2 6 15 26 0,333 -11  
43 GER DROEGE Oliver BY MTV München 1 5 13 20 0,200 -7  
44 GER KÜHNER Ludwig WÜ PSV Stuttgart 1 5 9 21 0,200 -12  
45 GER RAEKER Hans Martin SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 1 6 18 26 0,167 -8  
46 GER KRUMSTROH Sönke HH Walddörfer SV 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
47 GER STEPHAN Daniel BY KTF Luitpold München 1 6 13 28 0,167 -15  
48 GER SCHWANNINGER Timi MR CTG Koblenz 0 6 19 30 0,000 -11  
49 GER MEIER Bernhard BY FS TG Würzburg 0 6 15 30 0,000 -15  
50 GER KOTHIERINGER Michael BY KTF Luitpold München 0 5 8 25 0,000 -17  
51 GER GOLLNICK Noah NS Eintracht Hildesheim 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
52 GER GROTE Lukas BS Freiburger TS 0 5 5 25 0,000 -20  
53 GER MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino NS MTV Braunschweig 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
53 GER JOCHIMS Felix NR Dürener FC 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
9999 GER REHDA Felix MV FG Schwerin 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 GER SCHÄFER Kevin HE MTV Giessen 0 0 0 0 0,000   F