Last transmission: 27.11.2021 17:33 | Steve Glinka

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER BRAUN Marius BY KTF Luitpold München
2. GER JOPPICH Peter MR CTG Koblenz
3. GER FABINGER Nils Alexander NR FC Moers
T3. GER KAHL Alexander HE TG Hanau
5. GER KLEIN Felix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
6. GER RIEGER Laurenz BN TSG Weinheim
7. GER FAUL Paul-Luca BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
8. GER FROHWEIN Moritz HE TG Dörnigheim
9. GER KLEIN Luis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
10. GER VEITENHEIMER Ciaran BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
11. GER DÖRFER Laurenz WE TG Münster
12. GER FRITSCHE Jan BY MTV München
13. GER HAMLESCHER Magnus NR OFC Bonn
14. GER KAPPUS Bastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
15. GER SEMBACH Philipp BN TSG Weinheim
16. GER LENSCHOW Nick-Malte NR FC Moers
17. GER SCHOPPA Dominik NR OFC Bonn
18. GER BRAUN Fabian SA FSV Klarenthal
19. GER LIEBSCHER David NR OFC Bonn
20. GER STADLBAUER Florian BY MTV München
21. GER RENNER Moritz BN TSG Weinheim
22. GER VELLA Rosario MR CTG Koblenz
23. GER LÖHR Tom-Florin WE TG Münster
24. GER OLBRICH Justus BY MTV München
25. GER FÖRSTER Tristan HE TG Dörnigheim
26. GER LINDNER Ruben BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
27. GER NOWAK Hannes SN Fechtclub Radebeul
28. GER POLOTZEK Simon NR FC Moers
29. GER ZELLER Markus TG Tuttlingen
30. GER BRAUN Noah WE TG Münster
31. GER HEGGE Maurus WE TG Münster
32. GER SCHWANNINGER Timi MR CTG Koblenz
34. GER SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor SN Fechtclub Radebeul
35. GER SCHRAMM Nils Michael NR OFC Bonn
36. GER EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes BR PFC Potsdam
37. GER FERIZI Florian SW TG Frankenthal
38. GER SPIELMANN Richard ST Fechtcentrum Halle
39. GER SCHMIDT Friedrich ST USC Magdeburg
40. GER MEIER Richard BY FS TG Würzburg
41. GER SCHWALB Keno HH Walddörfer SV
42. GER EHRICH Marlon BE SC Berlin
43. GER GAASEIDNES Kjell BE SC Berlin
44. GER BAPPERT Alexander SW TG Frankenthal
T44. GER ZACHER Niklas TH FSC Jena
46. GER HAMANN Gabriel MV FG Schwerin
47. GER ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel HE MTV Giessen
48. GER WAGNER Vincent PSV Stuttgart
49. GER FRANKE Tim Ole BS TV Haueneberstein
50. GER KOLLER Korbinian BY KTF Luitpold München
51. GER OTT Daniel WE TG Münster
52. GER SAUERMANN Tim NR DFC Düsseldorf
53. GER HELLMUND Vincent PSV Stuttgart
54. GER MÄRKLE Felix PSV Stuttgart
55. GER KLAUS Felix BY TSV Neu-Ulm
56. GER STIEREN Niklas NR FC Moers
57. GER HAMPO Ole SN TV Markkleeberg
58. GER MAISON Jost NS TSV Winsen
59. GER ANDRITZKI Paul BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
60. GER DROEGE Oliver BY MTV München
61. GER KÜHNER Ludwig PSV Stuttgart
62. GER RAEKER Hans Martin SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
63. GER KRUMSTROH Sönke HH Walddörfer SV
64. GER STEPHAN Daniel BY KTF Luitpold München
65. GER MEIER Bernhard BY FS TG Würzburg
66. GER KOTHIERINGER Michael BY KTF Luitpold München
67. GER GOLLNICK Noah NS Eintracht Hildesheim
68. GER GROTE Lukas BS Freiburger TS
69. GER JOCHIMS Felix NR Dürener FC
T69. GER MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino NS MTV Braunschweig
. GER REHDA Felix MV FG Schwerin Did not start
T. GER SANITA André NR OFC Bonn Did not start
T. GER SCHÄFER Kevin HE MTV Giessen Did not start