Last transmission: 21.05.2022 10:55 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 0,000
2 GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0,000
3 GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0,000
4 GER BODOCZI Nikolaus HE FC Offenbach 0,000
5 GER SCHMIDT Richard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 0,000
6 GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0,000
7 GER HOCH André BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 0,000
8 GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 0,000
9 GER KULOZIK Julian BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 0,000
10 GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0,000
11 GER BITSCH Peter BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 0,000
12 GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 0,000
13 GER REIN Stephan WÜ Heidenheimer SB 0,000
14 GER MESZAROS Maximilian HE FC Offenbach 0,000
15 GER MURRU Fabio NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0,000
16 GER WECKERLE Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0,000
17 GER GUDERA Jonas BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 6 6 26 6 1,000 20
18 GER TREBIS Michael BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
19 GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
20 GER BIRKENMAIER Marco WÜ TSG Reutlingen 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
21 GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
22 GER PETERS Tamino BY FC Gröbenzell 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
23 GER RUPPENTHAL Julius BS SV Waldkirch 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
24 GER BOORZ Jonas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
25 GER LOOS Matthias BE FC Grunewald 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
26 GER STOERRLE Christopher BY MTV München 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
27 GER EHRINGHAUS Mika HE TV Dillenburg 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
28 GER KELPE Bendix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
29 GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
30 GER RAUCH Rainer NS TK Hannover 4 6 28 23 0,667 5
31 GER BLUM Jakob WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
32 GER WELSCH Wladimir HB FC Bremen-Nord 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
33 GER FRÖSCHL Lucas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
34 GER RIEBLINGER Manuel BY TV Augsburg 4 6 27 23 0,667 4
35 GER DERGAY David HE FC Offenbach 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
36 GER FENDT Lucas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
37 GER QUANZ Guido NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 24 22 0,667 2
38 GER KIENTZLE Jens WÜ SV Böblingen 4 6 27 26 0,667 1
39 GER MICHALSKI Christoph SN FC Leipzig 4 6 23 22 0,667 1
40 GER PROHL Christopher BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 4 6 23 24 0,667 -1
41 GER DEHN Julius NR EFG Essen 3 6 26 19 0,500 7
42 GER RIEGER Joshua HE Eintracht Frankfurt 3 6 25 23 0,500 2
43 GER CHROMKO Marcel SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
44 GER BEHRENDT Michael BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
45 GER ZENS Philipp SA Fechterring Hochwald 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
46 GER MEIER Kassian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
47 GER BAKAY Sedat BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
48 GER FAST Cedrik Henry WE FS Bielefelder TG 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
49 GER FRAUEN Finn SH Elmshorner MTV 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
50 GER FISCHER Lukas BY MTV München 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
51 GER DAHLHAUS Lukas HE FC Kassel 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
52 GER SCHUMACHER Christian TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 3 6 24 27 0,500 -3
53 GER MARCHET Alexander WE Herner TC 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3
54 GER MÜLLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
55 GER BERGER Steven BE TSV Sportuniversum Berlin 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
56 GER TALAN Jan BY TV Augsburg 2 6 18 21 0,333 -3
57 GER HUSEMANN Luca NR EFG Essen 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
58 GER RIEBLINGER Fabian BY TV Augsburg 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
59 GER JORDAN René NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5
60 GER KONSCHEWITZ Kai WE Herner TC 2 6 21 28 0,333 -7
61 GER THIELE Tom SN FC Leipzig 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8
62 GER LIEBHABER Thilo SW TG Frankenthal 1 6 20 27 0,167 -7
63 GER HINZ Gerald SH Elmshorner MTV 1 6 19 28 0,167 -9
64 GER KOPPENHOFER Stefan BY MTV Ingolstadt 1 6 19 28 0,167 -9