Last transmission: 12.06.2022 11:37 | Liska Derkum


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Su 10:30 | Referee: KALTER Felix

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HERBON Felice
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 3.
GER KOBER Josephine
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 D4 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 27 19 0.500 8 3. 15.
GER GRAUDINS Catalin
MTV Mainz
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 19 0.833 8 2. 10.
GER LUCAS Annika
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 D1 D2 D4 D2 V5 D4 1 18 26 0.167 -8 6. 32.
GER BÜCHNER Chayenne
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 D3 D1 D3 V5 V5 D4 2 21 22 0.333 -1 5. 26.
GER SCHMIDT Lara
TV Alsfeld
6 D0 V5 D1 D1 D0 D4 1 11 29 0.167 -18 7. 39.
GER NEUNER Elyza
FR Nürnberg
7 D1 D1 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 19 27 0.500 -8 4. 23.
Details
LUCAS Annika   D 1 V 5   HERBON Felice
BÜCHNER Chayenne   D 1 V 5   KOBER Josephine
SCHMIDT Lara   D 1 V 5   GRAUDINS Catalin
HERBON Felice   V 5 D 1   NEUNER Elyza
LUCAS Annika   D 2 V 5   BÜCHNER Chayenne
GRAUDINS Catalin   V 5 D 4   KOBER Josephine
NEUNER Elyza   V 5 D 4   SCHMIDT Lara
HERBON Felice   V 5 D 3   BÜCHNER Chayenne
GRAUDINS Catalin   V 5 D 4   LUCAS Annika
KOBER Josephine   D 4 V 5   SCHMIDT Lara
NEUNER Elyza   V 5 D 4   BÜCHNER Chayenne
HERBON Felice   V 5 D 2   GRAUDINS Catalin
SCHMIDT Lara   D 1 V 5   LUCAS Annika
KOBER Josephine   V 5 D 1   NEUNER Elyza
BÜCHNER Chayenne   D 3 V 5   GRAUDINS Catalin
SCHMIDT Lara   D 0 V 5   HERBON Felice
LUCAS Annika   D 2 V 5   KOBER Josephine
GRAUDINS Catalin   V 5 D 2   NEUNER Elyza
BÜCHNER Chayenne   V 5 D 0   SCHMIDT Lara
KOBER Josephine   D 4 V 5   HERBON Felice
NEUNER Elyza   V 5 D 4   LUCAS Annika

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Su 10:30 | Referee: ROSHCHIN Ihor

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WEILAND Julia
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 2. 13.
GER HERBON Cisanne
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 D1 3 20 20 0.500 0 5. 20.
GER HAACK Mirja-Lena
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 D3 D1 D3 D1 V5 D2 1 15 28 0.167 -13 6. 34.
GER GRAUDINS Victoria
MTV Mainz
4 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 D1 3 22 21 0.500 1 4. 19.
GER STEMPER Lena
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 5.
GEO AHAMIAN Yeva
1
6 D2 D2 D3 D1 D0 V5 1 13 28 0.167 -15 7. 35.
GER KÜPPER Livia
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 3 24 19 0.500 5 3. 17.
Details
HERBON Cisanne   D 3 V 5   WEILAND Julia
STEMPER Lena   V 5 D 4   GRAUDINS Victoria
KÜPPER Livia   D 3 V 5   AHAMIAN Yeva
WEILAND Julia   V 5 D 3   HAACK Mirja-Lena
KÜPPER Livia   V 5 D 1   GRAUDINS Victoria
HAACK Mirja-Lena   D 1 V 5   HERBON Cisanne
WEILAND Julia   D 4 V 5   STEMPER Lena
HERBON Cisanne   V 5 D 2   AHAMIAN Yeva
GRAUDINS Victoria   V 5 D 3   HAACK Mirja-Lena
STEMPER Lena   V 5 D 3   KÜPPER Livia
AHAMIAN Yeva   D 2 V 5   WEILAND Julia
HERBON Cisanne   V 5 D 2   GRAUDINS Victoria
HAACK Mirja-Lena   D 2 V 5   KÜPPER Livia
AHAMIAN Yeva   D 0 V 5   STEMPER Lena
GRAUDINS Victoria   V 5 D 2   WEILAND Julia
KÜPPER Livia   V 5 D 1   HERBON Cisanne
HAACK Mirja-Lena   D 1 V 5   STEMPER Lena
GRAUDINS Victoria   V 5 D 1   AHAMIAN Yeva
WEILAND Julia   V 5 D 3   KÜPPER Livia
STEMPER Lena   V 5 D 1   HERBON Cisanne
AHAMIAN Yeva   D 3 V 5   HAACK Mirja-Lena

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Su 10:30 | Referee: MÜND Martin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NEUMANN Sina
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 6.
GER LÜKING Johanna
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 19 17 0.600 2 3. 14.
GER TROPMANN Abigail
MTV Mainz
3 D1 D4 V5 D1 V5 2 16 18 0.400 -2 4. 24.
GER KLAR Marike
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
4 D0 D2 D0 D2 D4 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 40.
GER STRAUB Fanny
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 12 0.800 12 2. 11.
GER BRÜNJES Katharina
TV Jahn Oelde
6 D2 D1 D3 V5 D1 1 12 24 0.200 -12 5. 31.
Details
LÜKING Johanna   D 1 V 5   NEUMANN Sina
TROPMANN Abigail   V 5 D 0   KLAR Marike
STRAUB Fanny   V 5 D 1   BRÜNJES Katharina
NEUMANN Sina   V 5 D 1   TROPMANN Abigail
BRÜNJES Katharina   D 1 V 5   LÜKING Johanna
KLAR Marike   D 2 V 5   STRAUB Fanny
BRÜNJES Katharina   D 2 V 5   NEUMANN Sina
STRAUB Fanny   V 5 D 1   TROPMANN Abigail
LÜKING Johanna   V 5 D 2   KLAR Marike
NEUMANN Sina   V 5 D 4   STRAUB Fanny
KLAR Marike   D 4 V 5   BRÜNJES Katharina
TROPMANN Abigail   D 4 V 5   LÜKING Johanna
KLAR Marike   D 0 V 5   NEUMANN Sina
LÜKING Johanna   D 3 V 5   STRAUB Fanny
BRÜNJES Katharina   D 3 V 5   TROPMANN Abigail

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 5 | Su 10:30 | Referee: CAMUS Jan Patrick

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KURZAWA Marisa Victoria
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 1.
GER THOMÉ Marie
MTV Mainz
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 17 0.833 9 2. 9.
GER WEBER Christine Marie
FC Würth Künzelsau
3 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 26 15 0.667 11 3. 12.
CHN SU Ruoshui
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 D1 D2 D0 D0 D4 D0 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 41.
GER LANDSLEITNER Teresa
FR Nürnberg
5 D2 D3 D3 V5 D3 V5 2 21 20 0.333 1 5. 25.
GER BIJOK Mathilde
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
6 D1 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 21 24 0.500 -3 4. 21.
GER BOUEKE Sarai
FS Bielefelder TG
7 D0 D1 D0 V5 D0 D2 1 8 25 0.167 -17 6. 38.
Details
SU Ruoshui   D 1 V 5   KURZAWA Marisa Victoria
LANDSLEITNER Teresa   D 3 V 5   THOMÉ Marie
BIJOK Mathilde   D 2 V 5   WEBER Christine Marie
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria   V 5 D 0   BOUEKE Sarai
SU Ruoshui   D 0 V 5   LANDSLEITNER Teresa
WEBER Christine Marie   D 3 V 5   THOMÉ Marie
BOUEKE Sarai   D 2 V 5   BIJOK Mathilde
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria   V 5 D 2   LANDSLEITNER Teresa
WEBER Christine Marie   V 5 D 0   SU Ruoshui
THOMÉ Marie   V 5 D 3   BIJOK Mathilde
BOUEKE Sarai   D 0 V 5   LANDSLEITNER Teresa
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria   V 5 D 3   WEBER Christine Marie
BIJOK Mathilde   V 5 D 4   SU Ruoshui
THOMÉ Marie   V 5 D 1   BOUEKE Sarai
LANDSLEITNER Teresa   D 3 V 5   WEBER Christine Marie
BIJOK Mathilde   D 1 V 5   KURZAWA Marisa Victoria
SU Ruoshui   D 2 V 5   THOMÉ Marie
WEBER Christine Marie   V 5 D 0   BOUEKE Sarai
LANDSLEITNER Teresa   D 3 V 5   BIJOK Mathilde
THOMÉ Marie   D 1 V 5   KURZAWA Marisa Victoria
BOUEKE Sarai   V 5 D 0   SU Ruoshui

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 7 | Su 10:30 | Referee: PETER Katharina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KOHL Polina
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 D4 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 24 17 0.500 7 3. 16.
GER NITSCHMANN Tiziana
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 1.
GER SCHOCH Sophie
MTV Mainz
3 V5 D2 D3 D0 V5 D2 2 17 25 0.333 -8 5. 29.
UKR RODICHEVA Mariia
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 D1 D0 V5 D0 D3 V5 2 14 27 0.333 -13 6. 30.
GER CADAO Leonie
FR Nürnberg
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 12 0.833 14 2. 7.
GER BREER Jana
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
6 D0 D1 D3 V5 D2 D1 1 12 28 0.167 -16 7. 37.
GER ZIOB Laura
CTG Koblenz
7 D1 D0 V5 D4 D2 V5 2 17 23 0.333 -6 4. 28.
Details
RODICHEVA Mariia   D 1 V 5   KOHL Polina
CADAO Leonie   D 1 V 5   NITSCHMANN Tiziana
BREER Jana   D 3 V 5   SCHOCH Sophie
KOHL Polina   V 5 D 1   ZIOB Laura
RODICHEVA Mariia   D 0 V 5   CADAO Leonie
SCHOCH Sophie   D 2 V 5   NITSCHMANN Tiziana
ZIOB Laura   V 5 D 1   BREER Jana
KOHL Polina   D 3 V 5   CADAO Leonie
SCHOCH Sophie   D 3 V 5   RODICHEVA Mariia
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   V 5 D 1   BREER Jana
ZIOB Laura   D 2 V 5   CADAO Leonie
KOHL Polina   D 2 V 5   SCHOCH Sophie
BREER Jana   V 5 D 3   RODICHEVA Mariia
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   V 5 D 0   ZIOB Laura
CADAO Leonie   V 5 D 0   SCHOCH Sophie
BREER Jana   D 0 V 5   KOHL Polina
RODICHEVA Mariia   D 0 V 5   NITSCHMANN Tiziana
SCHOCH Sophie   D 2 V 5   ZIOB Laura
CADAO Leonie   V 5 D 2   BREER Jana
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   V 5 D 4   KOHL Polina
ZIOB Laura   D 4 V 5   RODICHEVA Mariia

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 9 | Su 10:30 | Referee: MOGG Leopold

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WEILAND Mia
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 V5 V5 V5 D0 D2 D3 3 20 26 0.500 -6 4. 22.
GER MIX Esther Marie
SG Kaarst
2 D4 V5 D0 D2 D1 D1 1 13 29 0.167 -16 7. 36.
GER HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
FC Würth Künzelsau
3 D3 D4 D3 D3 D0 V5 1 18 26 0.167 -8 6. 32.
UKR GALYEMSKA Viktoriya
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 D4 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 3 24 22 0.500 2 3. 18.
GER HIRSCHFELD Anastasija
TSG Eislingen
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 2. 8.
GER HORNAK Alina
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 3.
GER MARX Maja
FR Nürnberg
7 V5 V5 D1 D4 D3 D2 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 27.
Details
GALYEMSKA Viktoriya   D 4 V 5   WEILAND Mia
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija   V 5 D 2   MIX Esther Marie
HORNAK Alina   V 5 D 0   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
WEILAND Mia   D 3 V 5   MARX Maja
GALYEMSKA Viktoriya   D 3 V 5   HIRSCHFELD Anastasija
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   D 4 V 5   MIX Esther Marie
MARX Maja   D 2 V 5   HORNAK Alina
WEILAND Mia   D 0 V 5   HIRSCHFELD Anastasija
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   D 3 V 5   GALYEMSKA Viktoriya
MIX Esther Marie   D 1 V 5   HORNAK Alina
MARX Maja   D 3 V 5   HIRSCHFELD Anastasija
WEILAND Mia   V 5 D 3   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
HORNAK Alina   V 5 D 2   GALYEMSKA Viktoriya
MIX Esther Marie   D 1 V 5   MARX Maja
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija   V 5 D 3   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
HORNAK Alina   V 5 D 2   WEILAND Mia
GALYEMSKA Viktoriya   V 5 D 0   MIX Esther Marie
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   V 5 D 1   MARX Maja
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija   D 4 V 5   HORNAK Alina
MIX Esther Marie   D 4 V 5   WEILAND Mia
MARX Maja   D 4 V 5   GALYEMSKA Viktoriya