Last transmission: 10.04.2022 16:47 | TSG Backnang 1846 Turn- und Sportabteilungen e.V.

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 YOOSEFI Daria
BY TV Augsburg
GER Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 FRAHM Emilie
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 7
16 BEHRENS Maike
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
9 WINKER Paula
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 13
24 SCHACHERBAUER Madeleine
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
25 NEUBER Greta
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
8 KINAST Frederike
BY Fechtclub München
GER D 13
5 ILLIG Fiona
BY TV Kaufbeuren
GER Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 DOUCI HABANE Meriem
FRA V 15
12 PEDRETTI Silvia
BY MTV München
ITA D 10
13 FRIEDEMANN Clara
BY MTV München
GER V 15
20 SCHUBERT Lina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 12
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 EICHHORN Franziska
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
3 KRAUSE Leni
BY TV Augsburg
GER Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 KOMMA Luca Terézia
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
POL D 8
14 BUSCH Katie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
11 RIEMER Jana-Ada
BY TV Kaufbeuren
GER D 10
22 CIVAN Tuana
BY SSV Ettal
GER V 15
27 THOMA Chiara
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER D 9
6 VON ERFFA Victoria
BY MTV München
GER V 15
7 HEINRICH Svenja
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER V 15
26 BOS PASCUAL Anne
BY TSV Weilheim
GER D 3
23 KLAUSER Tizia
BY TSV Weilheim
GER D 10
10 LÄMMLER Charis
WÜ TG Schwenningen
GER V 15
15 HEISE Teska Julia
WÜ SportVg Feuerbach
GER D 13
18 PAHLOW Johanna
WÜ TG Schwenningen
GER V 15
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
 
YOOSEFI Daria
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 15
BEHRENS Maike
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 11
 
 
SCHACHERBAUER Madeleine
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 11
NEUBER Greta
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
ILLIG Fiona
BY TV Kaufbeuren
GER D 14
DOUCI HABANE Meriem
FRA V 15
 
 
FRIEDEMANN Clara
BY MTV München
GER D 10
EICHHORN Franziska
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
KRAUSE Leni
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 7
BUSCH Katie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 11
 
 
CIVAN Tuana
BY SSV Ettal
GER D 14
VON ERFFA Victoria
BY MTV München
GER V 15
 
 
HEINRICH Svenja
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER V 15
LÄMMLER Charis
WÜ TG Schwenningen
GER D 14
 
 
PAHLOW Johanna
WÜ TG Schwenningen
GER D 14
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
YOOSEFI Daria
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 15
NEUBER Greta
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
DOUCI HABANE Meriem
FRA V 15
EICHHORN Franziska
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUSCH Katie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
VON ERFFA Victoria
BY MTV München
GER D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
HEINRICH Svenja
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER V 11
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 10
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 YOOSEFI Daria
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 15
4 DOUCI HABANE Meriem
FRA D 13
3 BUSCH Katie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 10
2 HEINRICH Svenja
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER V 15
 
YOOSEFI Daria
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 11
HEINRICH Svenja
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER V 14
 
Back to top