Last transmission: 20.11.2021 11:28 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 UKR REIZLIN Igor 0,000
2 JPN YAMADA Masaru 0,000
3 HUN SIKLOSI Gergely NZ BHSE 0,000
4 RUS BIDA Sergey Dynamo Moskau 0,000
5 ITA SANTARELLI Andrea 0,000
6 FRA CANNONE Romain 24 COLMAR SR 0,000
7 FRA BOREL Yannick 0,000
8 JPN MINOBE Kazuyasu 0,000
9 VEN LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 0,000
10 FRA BARDENET Alexandre 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 0,000
11 MAR ELKORD Houssam 28 LEVALLOIS 0,000
12 SUI HEINZER Max SEB Basel 0,000
13 POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw AZS AWF Krakow 0,000
14 KAZ KURBANOV Ruslan 0,000
15 EGY ELSAYED Mohamed 0,000
16 ITA GAROZZO Enrico L.X.THESSALONIKIS 0,000
17 HUN KOVACS Gergely OMS-Tata 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
18 AUT MAHRINGER Josef OÖ FU Linz 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
19 HUN BERTA Daniel NZ BHSE 6 6 27 10 1,000 17
20 USA MCDOWALD Curtis 6 6 28 12 1,000 16
21 ISR BESKIN Grigori ST FFF Stockholm 6 6 29 14 1,000 15
22 UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr KIEW 6 6 29 14 1,000 15
23 FRA GALLY Aymerick 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 6 6 30 17 1,000 13
24 GER SCHMIDT Richard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 29 16 1,000 13
25 ITA DI VEROLI Davide G. VERNE SCHERMA 6 6 25 12 1,000 13
26 CAN FRENCH Dylan 5 5 25 13 1,000 12
27 SUI BAYARD Alexis SES Sion 5 6 29 12 0,833 17
28 HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
29 JPN KANO Koki 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
30 HUN BANYAI Zsombor Vasas 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
31 FRA FAVA Alex 28 ST GRATIEN 5 6 25 12 0,833 13
32 RUS FARDZINOV Alan 5 6 21 8 0,833 13
33 USA SZAPARY Tristan 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
34 ITA CIMINI Gabriele CS Pisa Di Ciolo 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
35 BRA CAMARGO Alexandre PR AMK Mestre Kato 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
36 RUS SUKHOV Pavel 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
37 JPN KOMATA Akira 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
38 VEN LIMARDO Francisco 5 6 24 12 0,833 12
39 ITA CUOMO Valerio CS Partenopeo 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
40 CAN FAFARD Fynn 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
41 KOR JANG Hyomin 5 6 26 15 0,833 11
42 RUS SARKISYAN Artem 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
43 RUS RUDYKH Daniil 5 6 28 19 0,833 9
44 USA KUSHNERIK Ethan 5 6 26 17 0,833 9
45 COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison 28 ST GRATIEN 5 6 25 17 0,833 8
46 UKR KOSHMAN Nikita KIEW 5 6 25 17 0,833 8
47 FRA CORRENTI Baptiste 28 TRAPPES 5 6 24 16 0,833 8
48 UKR SVICHKAR Roman Kharkiv 5 6 24 16 0,833 8
49 ESP PEREIRA Yulen G.S. KARDIANI 5 6 23 15 0,833 8
50 FRA JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 5 6 28 21 0,833 7
51 DEN KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek HS Trekanten København 5 6 21 14 0,833 7
52 USA NOLLNER Dylan 5 6 28 22 0,833 6
53 EGY YASSEEN Mohamed 5 6 26 20 0,833 6
54 LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud 5 6 24 19 0,833 5
55 FRA NGUEFACK Lilian 14 BRON 4 5 23 13 0,800 10
56 FRA LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 28 ST GRATIEN 4 5 24 16 0,800 8
57 SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve 4 5 20 13 0,800 7
58 GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 5 20 14 0,800 6
59 KSA AL DAWOOD Zakaria 4 5 19 14 0,800 5
60 UKR SYCH Yan Kharkiv 4 6 27 17 0,667 10
61 UKR MAKIIENKO Ievgen 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
62 KAZ ALIMZHANOV Elmir 4 6 28 19 0,667 9
63 UAE AL ZAROONI Khalifa Bani Yas SCC 4 6 28 20 0,667 8
64 POL LUBIENIECKI Wojciech PTG Sokol Mielec 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
65 ESP GONELL Gerard SEA-T 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
66 POL STASZULONEK Aleksander Piast Gliwice 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
67 GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
68 LUX PRINZ Niklas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
69 GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
70 NED TULEN Rafael s.v. Scaramouche 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
71 RUS GANIN Igor 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
72 VEN GASCON Willian 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
73 RUS BRUEV Georgiy 4 6 22 15 0,667 7
74 ITA PIATTI Enrico Pro Novara Scherma 4 6 22 15 0,667 7
75 GBR CHOONG Joseph 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
76 BEL HOUSIEAUX Marc FF CE Braine l'Alleud 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
77 BEL HAMOLINE Gautier FF CE Braine l'Alleud 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
78 SWE SVENSSON Jonathan ST DIF Stockholm 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
79 IND SINGH Udaivir 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
80 POL KOLANCZYK Wojciech UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
81 ESP ROMERO Juan Pedro CEP-M 4 6 21 16 0,667 5
82 ITA PAOLINI Giacomo CS Forlivese 4 6 28 24 0,667 4
83 COL ROA Hernando 4 6 27 23 0,667 4
84 ESP CALDERON Diego COE-M 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
85 JPN ITO Inochi 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
86 KSA ALDAWOOD Jawad 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
87 ITA VISMARA Federico LUG Lugano 4 6 22 18 0,667 4
88 JPN ASAMI Seiya 4 6 20 16 0,667 4
89 CZE CUPR Michal Slavoj Litomerice 4 6 16 12 0,667 4
90 KAZ SERTAY Yerlik 4 6 26 23 0,667 3
91 FRA JERENT Daniel 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 4 6 26 23 0,667 3
92 GER KULOZIK Julian BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 4 6 26 23 0,667 3
93 RUS GUZHIEV Egor Favorit Vyborg 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
94 SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
95 COL CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 4 6 23 20 0,667 3
96 GER WECKERLE Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 22 19 0,667 3
97 SUI FUHRIMANN Jonathan FCB Bern 4 6 20 17 0,667 3
98 AUT BIRO Alexander KÄ KAC Klagenfurt 4 6 26 24 0,667 2
99 AZE SAFAROV Farrukh 4 6 25 23 0,667 2
100 DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik HS Hellerup FK 4 6 24 22 0,667 2
101 USA EWART Stephen 4 6 23 21 0,667 2
102 BEL HABRAN Maxime FF CE Braine l'Alleud 4 6 22 20 0,667 2
103 GER BODOCZI Nikolaus HE FC Offenbach 4 6 20 19 0,667 1
104 FRA BIABIANY Mathias 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 4 6 23 23 0,667 0
105 ITA MUNZONE Edoardo 4 6 23 23 0,667 0
106 UKR TARANENKO Yuriy KIEW 4 6 21 21 0,667 0
107 HUN BAKOS Balint Vasas 4 6 20 20 0,667 0
108 SWE STYMNE Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 4 6 19 21 0,667 -2
109 EST TAFENAU Kasper Tallinna Mook 4 6 21 24 0,667 -3
110 BEL LOYOLA Neisser FF CE Gaumais 3 5 23 20 0,600 3
111 CZE PAVLIK Matyas SC Praha 3 5 19 18 0,600 1
112 KOR JANG Minhyeok 3 5 19 20 0,600 -1
113 FIN VUORINEN Niko ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 3 6 20 10 0,500 10
114 ESP FABREGAT Angel SEA-T 3 6 24 16 0,500 8
115 ISR HARPER Ido Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3 6 22 15 0,500 7
116 GER REIN Stephan WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 27 21 0,500 6
117 KOR JEONG Seyun 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
118 GBR MARSH Philip Bath Sword Club 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
119 CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
120 EST BOBROV Ilian SBSK Draakon 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
121 HUN REDLI Andras NZ BHSE 3 6 20 16 0,500 4
122 GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3 6 26 23 0,500 3
123 GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 26 23 0,500 3
124 SVK JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub BSK Bratislava 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
125 NOR GROSSE Arthur OS Njård Fekting 3 6 15 12 0,500 3
126 EGY ELSAYED Ahmed 3 6 26 24 0,500 2
127 SUI MUELLER Leonard SEB Basel 3 6 25 23 0,500 2
128 NED VAN NUNEN David s.v. Scaramouche 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
129 KOR KIM Jaewon 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
130 RUS GLAZKOV Nikita MGFSO 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
131 GBR SHEPHERD Billy Skipton Fencing Club 3 6 21 19 0,500 2
132 ITA VALLOSIO Andrea 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
133 SWE MATTSSON Axel SY FKC Karlskrona 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
134 SVK SZALAY Jan BA - M.P.C. Slovakia 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
135 KAZ PAVLOV Kiril 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
136 BRA LAZZAROTTO Fabrizio PR AMK Mestre Kato 3 6 20 19 0,500 1
137 ESP GAVALDA Eugeni SEA-T 3 6 19 18 0,500 1
138 BLR PAULOUSKI Dzianis SCAF RB 3 6 16 15 0,500 1
139 KAZ ALEXANIN Dmitriy 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
140 ISR GALPER Stanislav Maccabi Jerusalem 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
141 SUI HAURI Ian SEG Geneve 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
142 CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
143 JPN MATSUMOTO Ryu 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
144 KAZ SHARLAIMOV Vadim 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
145 KOR KIM Myeongki 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
146 HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
147 POL ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz AZS AWF Katowice 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
148 POL NOGANOWICZ Karol WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw 3 6 25 26 0,500 -1
149 CZE COUFAL Frantisek BELA POD BEZDEZEM 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1
150 ISR HANINA Saar Maccabi Maalot 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
151 SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2
152 ARG LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 18 ANGERS SCO 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
153 UKR OPANASENKO Andrii Kharkiv 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
154 GBR RUSSELL James Royal Tunbridge Wells 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
155 POL OPALKA Michal KS Szpada Wroclaw 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
156 HUN LIPTAY Adam NZ BHSE BUDAPEST 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
157 SUI METRAILLER Clement SES Sion 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3
158 USA HADZIC Alen 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
159 DEN JENSEN August Lindstroem HS Hellerup FK 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4
160 HUN KESZTHELYI Zsombor AVA 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4
161 GBR ANDREWS Benjamin Plymouth FC 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4
162 GBR MORRIS George 3 6 18 22 0,500 -4
163 BEL VERWAAL Crijn VS Confrerie Gent 3 6 17 21 0,500 -4
164 UKR GORBACHUK Yevgeniy Kharkiv 3 6 11 15 0,500 -4
165 RUS ANOKHIN Vadim Dinamo-Kazan 3 6 22 27 0,500 -5
166 ITA PIZZO Paolo 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5
167 UKR TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5
168 UKR SVYSTIL Vitaliy Lviv 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5
169 EST SALM Markus Tallinna Mook 3 6 18 23 0,500 -5
170 BEL HUSSON Geoffroy FF La Maison de l'Escrime 3 6 15 20 0,500 -5
171 POL BIELEC Maciej KS Szpada Wroclaw 3 6 20 26 0,500 -6
172 DEN JORGENSEN Patrick HS Hellerup FK 2 5 19 17 0,400 2
173 UKR MATEVOSOV Artem Lviv 2 5 18 21 0,400 -3
174 USA RAMIREZ Yeisser 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4
175 CZE CAPEK Martin SC Praha 2 6 20 17 0,333 3
176 ITA TAGLIARIOL Matteo 2 6 20 18 0,333 2
177 USA RODNEY Adam 2 6 22 21 0,333 1
178 SVK DUDUC Alex BSK Bratislava 2 6 21 20 0,333 1
179 KOR JEONG Jaewon 2 6 24 24 0,333 0
180 AZE HASANOV Ruslan 2 6 23 23 0,333 0
181 BEL FEROT Francois Xavier FF CE Gaumais 2 6 22 22 0,333 0
182 VEN LIMARDO Jesus 2 6 16 16 0,333 0
183 KSA ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 2 6 25 26 0,333 -1
184 JPN OYA Kensuke 2 6 24 25 0,333 -1
185 KOR SON Taejin 2 6 24 25 0,333 -1
186 SWE KELLY Christopher ST DIF Stockholm 2 6 24 25 0,333 -1
187 HUN NAGY David Vasas 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1
188 MAR EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 2 6 20 21 0,333 -1
189 KOR LEE Seunghyun 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2
190 VEN LUGO Grabiel 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
191 AZE ALIEV Khalid 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
192 CZE PITRA Pavel SC Praha 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
193 ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom Hapoel Kfar-Saba 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3