Last transmission: 20.11.2021 11:28 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 HUN KOVACS Gergely OMS-Tata 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
2 AUT MAHRINGER Josef OÖ FU Linz 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
3 HUN BERTA Daniel NZ BHSE 6 6 27 10 1,000 17  
4 USA MCDOWALD Curtis 6 6 28 12 1,000 16  
5 UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr KIEW 6 6 29 14 1,000 15  
5 ISR BESKIN Grigori ST FFF Stockholm 6 6 29 14 1,000 15  
7 FRA GALLY Aymerick 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 6 6 30 17 1,000 13  
8 GER SCHMIDT Richard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 29 16 1,000 13  
9 ITA DI VEROLI Davide G. VERNE SCHERMA 6 6 25 12 1,000 13  
10 CAN FRENCH Dylan 5 5 25 13 1,000 12  
11 SUI BAYARD Alexis SES Sion 5 6 29 12 0,833 17  
12 HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
13 JPN KANO Koki 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
14 HUN BANYAI Zsombor Vasas 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
15 FRA FAVA Alex 28 ST GRATIEN 5 6 25 12 0,833 13  
16 RUS FARDZINOV Alan 5 6 21 8 0,833 13  
17 ITA CIMINI Gabriele CS Pisa Di Ciolo 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
17 USA SZAPARY Tristan 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
19 RUS SUKHOV Pavel 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
19 BRA CAMARGO Alexandre PR AMK Mestre Kato 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
19 JPN KOMATA Akira 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
22 VEN LIMARDO Francisco 5 6 24 12 0,833 12  
23 ITA CUOMO Valerio CS Partenopeo 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
24 CAN FAFARD Fynn 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
25 KOR JANG Hyomin 5 6 26 15 0,833 11  
26 RUS SARKISYAN Artem 5 6 26 16 0,833 10  
27 RUS RUDYKH Daniil 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
28 USA KUSHNERIK Ethan 5 6 26 17 0,833 9  
29 UKR KOSHMAN Nikita KIEW 5 6 25 17 0,833 8  
29 COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison 28 ST GRATIEN 5 6 25 17 0,833 8  
31 UKR SVICHKAR Roman Kharkiv 5 6 24 16 0,833 8  
31 FRA CORRENTI Baptiste 28 TRAPPES 5 6 24 16 0,833 8  
33 ESP PEREIRA Yulen G.S. KARDIANI 5 6 23 15 0,833 8  
34 FRA JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 5 6 28 21 0,833 7  
35 DEN KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek HS Trekanten København 5 6 21 14 0,833 7  
36 USA NOLLNER Dylan 5 6 28 22 0,833 6  
37 EGY YASSEEN Mohamed 5 6 26 20 0,833 6  
38 LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud 5 6 24 19 0,833 5  
39 FRA NGUEFACK Lilian 14 BRON 4 5 23 13 0,800 10  
40 FRA LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 28 ST GRATIEN 4 5 24 16 0,800 8  
41 SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve 4 5 20 13 0,800 7  
42 GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 5 20 14 0,800 6  
43 KSA AL DAWOOD Zakaria 4 5 19 14 0,800 5  
44 UKR SYCH Yan Kharkiv 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
45 UKR MAKIIENKO Ievgen 4 6 26 16 0,667 10  
46 KAZ ALIMZHANOV Elmir 4 6 28 19 0,667 9  
47 UAE AL ZAROONI Khalifa Bani Yas SCC 4 6 28 20 0,667 8  
48 POL LUBIENIECKI Wojciech PTG Sokol Mielec 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
49 ESP GONELL Gerard SEA-T 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
49 GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
49 POL STASZULONEK Aleksander Piast Gliwice 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
52 LUX PRINZ Niklas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
53 GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
54 RUS GANIN Igor 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
54 NED TULEN Rafael s.v. Scaramouche 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
56 VEN GASCON Willian 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
57 RUS BRUEV Georgiy 4 6 22 15 0,667 7  
57 ITA PIATTI Enrico Pro Novara Scherma 4 6 22 15 0,667 7  
59 BEL HOUSIEAUX Marc FF CE Braine l'Alleud 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
59 GBR CHOONG Joseph 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
61 BEL HAMOLINE Gautier FF CE Braine l'Alleud 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
62 SWE SVENSSON Jonathan ST DIF Stockholm 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
63 IND SINGH Udaivir 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
63 POL KOLANCZYK Wojciech UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
65 ESP ROMERO Juan Pedro CEP-M 4 6 21 16 0,667 5  
66 ITA PAOLINI Giacomo CS Forlivese 4 6 28 24 0,667 4  
67 COL ROA Hernando 4 6 27 23 0,667 4  
68 ESP CALDERON Diego COE-M 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
69 JPN ITO Inochi 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
69 KSA ALDAWOOD Jawad 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
71 ITA VISMARA Federico LUG Lugano 4 6 22 18 0,667 4  
72 JPN ASAMI Seiya 4 6 20 16 0,667 4  
73 CZE CUPR Michal Slavoj Litomerice 4 6 16 12 0,667 4  
74 KAZ SERTAY Yerlik 4 6 26 23 0,667 3  
74 GER KULOZIK Julian BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 4 6 26 23 0,667 3  
74 FRA JERENT Daniel 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 4 6 26 23 0,667 3  
77 RUS GUZHIEV Egor Favorit Vyborg 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
78 SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
79 COL CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 4 6 23 20 0,667 3  
80 GER WECKERLE Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 22 19 0,667 3  
81 SUI FUHRIMANN Jonathan FCB Bern 4 6 20 17 0,667 3  
82 AUT BIRO Alexander KÄ KAC Klagenfurt 4 6 26 24 0,667 2  
83 AZE SAFAROV Farrukh 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
84 DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik HS Hellerup FK 4 6 24 22 0,667 2  
85 USA EWART Stephen 4 6 23 21 0,667 2  
86 BEL HABRAN Maxime FF CE Braine l'Alleud 4 6 22 20 0,667 2  
87 GER BODOCZI Nikolaus HE FC Offenbach 4 6 20 19 0,667 1  
88 FRA BIABIANY Mathias 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 4 6 23 23 0,667 0  
88 ITA MUNZONE Edoardo 4 6 23 23 0,667 0  
90 UKR TARANENKO Yuriy KIEW 4 6 21 21 0,667 0  
91 HUN BAKOS Balint Vasas 4 6 20 20 0,667 0  
92 SWE STYMNE Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 4 6 19 21 0,667 -2  
93 EST TAFENAU Kasper Tallinna Mook 4 6 21 24 0,667 -3  
94 BEL LOYOLA Neisser FF CE Gaumais 3 5 23 20 0,600 3  
95 CZE PAVLIK Matyas SC Praha 3 5 19 18 0,600 1  
96 KOR JANG Minhyeok 3 5 19 20 0,600 -1  
97 FIN VUORINEN Niko ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 3 6 20 10 0,500 10  
98 ESP FABREGAT Angel SEA-T 3 6 24 16 0,500 8  
99 ISR HARPER Ido Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3 6 22 15 0,500 7  
100 GER REIN Stephan WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 27 21 0,500 6  
101 GBR MARSH Philip Bath Sword Club 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
101 CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
101 KOR JEONG Seyun 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
104 EST BOBROV Ilian SBSK Draakon 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
105 HUN REDLI Andras NZ BHSE 3 6 20 16 0,500 4  
106 GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3 6 26 23 0,500 3  
106 GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 26 23 0,500 3  
108 SVK JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub BSK Bratislava 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
109 NOR GROSSE Arthur OS Njård Fekting 3 6 15 12 0,500 3  
110 EGY ELSAYED Ahmed 3 6 26 24 0,500 2  
111 SUI MUELLER Leonard SEB Basel 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
112 NED VAN NUNEN David s.v. Scaramouche 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
113 KOR KIM Jaewon 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
113 RUS GLAZKOV Nikita MGFSO 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
115 GBR SHEPHERD Billy Skipton Fencing Club 3 6 21 19 0,500 2  
116 ITA VALLOSIO Andrea 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
117 SWE MATTSSON Axel SY FKC Karlskrona 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
118 SVK SZALAY Jan BA - M.P.C. Slovakia 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
119 KAZ PAVLOV Kiril 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
120 BRA LAZZAROTTO Fabrizio PR AMK Mestre Kato 3 6 20 19 0,500 1  
121 ESP GAVALDA Eugeni SEA-T 3 6 19 18 0,500 1  
122 BLR PAULOUSKI Dzianis SCAF RB 3 6 16 15 0,500 1  
123 KAZ ALEXANIN Dmitriy 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
124 ISR GALPER Stanislav Maccabi Jerusalem 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
124 SUI HAURI Ian SEG Geneve 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
126 CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
127 POL ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz AZS AWF Katowice 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
127 JPN MATSUMOTO Ryu 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
127 HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
127 KAZ SHARLAIMOV Vadim 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
127 KOR KIM Myeongki 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
132 POL NOGANOWICZ Karol WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw 3 6 25 26 0,500 -1  
133 CZE COUFAL Frantisek BELA POD BEZDEZEM 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1  
134 ISR HANINA Saar Maccabi Maalot 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
135 SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
136 UKR OPANASENKO Andrii Kharkiv 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
136 ARG LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 18 ANGERS SCO 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
138 POL OPALKA Michal KS Szpada Wroclaw 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
138 GBR RUSSELL James Royal Tunbridge Wells 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
140 HUN LIPTAY Adam NZ BHSE BUDAPEST 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
141 SUI METRAILLER Clement SES Sion 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
142 USA HADZIC Alen 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
143 HUN KESZTHELYI Zsombor AVA 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4  
143 DEN JENSEN August Lindstroem HS Hellerup FK 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4  
145 GBR ANDREWS Benjamin Plymouth FC 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4  
146 GBR MORRIS George 3 6 18 22 0,500 -4  
147 BEL VERWAAL Crijn VS Confrerie Gent 3 6 17 21 0,500 -4  
148 UKR GORBACHUK Yevgeniy Kharkiv 3 6 11 15 0,500 -4  
149 RUS ANOKHIN Vadim Dinamo-Kazan 3 6 22 27 0,500 -5  
150 UKR TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5  
150 ITA PIZZO Paolo 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5  
152 UKR SVYSTIL Vitaliy Lviv 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5  
153 EST SALM Markus Tallinna Mook 3 6 18 23 0,500 -5  
154 BEL HUSSON Geoffroy FF La Maison de l'Escrime 3 6 15 20 0,500 -5  
155 POL BIELEC Maciej KS Szpada Wroclaw 3 6 20 26 0,500 -6  
156 DEN JORGENSEN Patrick HS Hellerup FK 2 5 19 17 0,400 2  
157 UKR MATEVOSOV Artem Lviv 2 5 18 21 0,400 -3  
158 USA RAMIREZ Yeisser 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4  
159 CZE CAPEK Martin SC Praha 2 6 20 17 0,333 3  
160 ITA TAGLIARIOL Matteo 2 6 20 18 0,333 2  
161 USA RODNEY Adam 2 6 22 21 0,333 1  
162 SVK DUDUC Alex BSK Bratislava 2 6 21 20 0,333 1  
163 KOR JEONG Jaewon 2 6 24 24 0,333 0  
164 AZE HASANOV Ruslan 2 6 23 23 0,333 0  
165 BEL FEROT Francois Xavier FF CE Gaumais 2 6 22 22 0,333 0  
166 VEN LIMARDO Jesus 2 6 16 16 0,333 0  
167 KSA ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 2 6 25 26 0,333 -1  
168 SWE KELLY Christopher ST DIF Stockholm 2 6 24 25 0,333 -1  
168 JPN OYA Kensuke 2 6 24 25 0,333 -1  
168 KOR SON Taejin 2 6 24 25 0,333 -1  
171 HUN NAGY David Vasas 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1  
172 MAR EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 2 6 20 21 0,333 -1  
173 KOR LEE Seunghyun 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2  
174 VEN LUGO Grabiel 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
174 AZE ALIEV Khalid 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
176 ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom Hapoel Kfar-Saba 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
176 CZE PITRA Pavel SC Praha 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
178 ARG GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo 2 6 17 20 0,333 -3  
179 ESP GORMAZ Javier Ivan CESAL-M 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
179 GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
181 SUI BROCHARD Theo SECH Chaux-de-Fonds 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
181 KSA ALTAWEEL Hussain 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
183 GBR SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 6 23 28 0,333 -5  
184 BUL ISKROV Svetlozar 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
184 SUI ERBETTA Diego CAL Lausanne 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
184 FRA MIDELTON Luidgi 10 PETIT BOURG 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
187 ARG TACCANI Alessandro 2 6 16 21 0,333 -5  
188 POL BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn St.Szerm Legia Warszawa 2 6 15 20 0,333 -5  
189 SUI VINEIS Sven 2 6 13 18 0,333 -5  
190 SUI CAVADINI Lazare SEN Neuchâtel 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6  
191 ESP BARGUES Manuel SAES-BU 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
192 EST ESKOV Ruslan Tartu Kalev 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
193 SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zürich 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
193 NOR GEITUNG Tomas VE Bergens FK 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
195 SUI OSWALD Charles-Eric CEB Biel/Bienne 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
196 SUI GRUNDER Pascal AFCB Bern 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
197 AUT SCHUHMANN Jan ST GFU Graz 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
198 KSA ALAKKAS Omar 2 6 15 22 0,333 -7  
199 NED ROUBAILO Niels ZFC Zürich 2 6 14 21 0,333 -7  
200 SUI WICHT Matteo CAL Lausanne 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8  
201 JPN NAKAJIMA Kou 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8  
202 CZE BALCAR Josef TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
202 ESP SARRIO Raul CEP-M 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
204 PHI BAUTISTA Jian Miguel 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
205 POR ROD Max FF La Maison de l'Escrime 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9  
206 JPN FURUTA Ikuo 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9  
207 JPN SEKIHARA Rei 2 6 14 23 0,333 -9  
208 BEL KEMP Nicolas FF CRE Arlon 2 6 12 23 0,333 -11  
209 KSA ALOMAIRI Khalifah 2 6 14 26 0,333 -12  
210 NED TULEN Tristan s.v. Scaramouche 1 5 20 21 0,200 -1  
211 AZE GULIYEV Barat 1 5 19 21 0,200 -2  
212 USA SCHUMACHER Cooper 1 5 16 21 0,200 -5  
213 NOR DAHLBO Benjamin OS Njård Fekting 1 5 12 24 0,200 -12  
214 GBR FIRTH Jamie 1 5 11 24 0,200 -13  
215 ISR COHEN Yonatan 1 6 22 26 0,167 -4  
216 SUI DAGANI Elia LUG Lugano 1 6 19 23 0,167 -4  
217 TPE GUILLEMOT Yilu 1 6 21 28 0,167 -7  
218 USA THEIN-SANDLER Adrien 1 6 19 28 0,167 -9  
218 ARG PALAZZI Giuliano Franco Clement Fencing Academy 1 6 19 28 0,167 -9  
218 MRI GUNPUT Satya Leon Paul Epee Club 1 6 19 28 0,167 -9  
221 JPN MURAYAMA Kentaro 1 6 18 27 0,167 -9  
222 COL LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon 1 6 17 26 0,167 -9  
222 GBR EAST William 1 6 17 26 0,167 -9  
222 SUI PORTMANN Nicolas CAL Lausanne 1 6 17 26 0,167 -9  
225 CAN GALLAGHER PELLETIER Samuel 1 6 15 24 0,167 -9  
226 EGY RAMADAN Ibrahim 1 6 14 23 0,167 -9  
227 USA GRIFFITHS Ryan 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10  
228 KSA ABED Faisal 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
229 BEL PONCIN Nicolas FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
230 EST TOBIAS Erik SBSK Draakon 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
230 MAR ROGER Zacharie Herve 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
232 ISR RAZ Ori Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
233 SUI WEBER Frederik SEB Basel 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
234 GBR MAYNARD Calum 1 6 12 25 0,167 -13  
235 ESP PUERTO Andres SAE-M 0 6 21 30 0,000 -9  
236 SUI RIVERA DAVID Paul CAL Lausanne 0 6 16 29 0,000 -13  
236 DEN KNUDSEN Kenneth SJ KFK Kalundborg 0 6 16 29 0,000 -13  
238 GBR STURGEON William Ddraig Wern Gwernyfed 0 5 12 25 0,000 -13  
239 USA LIVERANT Skyler 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
240 POL SZURLEJ Bartlomiej WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw 0 6 13 28 0,000 -15  
241 ISR LEIQIND Roi 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
241 CAN DEGUCHI Nicolas 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
241 LUX ZENS Philipp SA Fechterring Hochwald 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
244 MLT REZNIKOVICH Leonid Chelsea Fencing Club 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
245 ISR BENITAH Eliahu 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
245 FIN GRAESBECK Gunnar ES Habda Helsinki 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
247 HUN FARKAS Peter 0 6 9 28 0,000 -19  
248 TUR OZTUNC Omer Kaan Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
249 TUR AKAL Emir Erzurum Ferdi 0 6 8 28 0,000 -20  
9999 IND SHARMA Pankaj Kumar 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 IND DUDHARE Ajinkya Ashok 0 0 0 0 0,000   F