Last transmission: 18.09.2021 12:24 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 11:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
SV Einheit Altenburg
1 V4 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 23 14 0.800 9 1. 1.
GER FROMMOLT Emily
FC Leipzig
2 D0 V4 D1 V5 V5 3 15 19 0.600 -4 4. 6.
GER OBERENDER Yara
FC Oelsnitz
3 D2 D3 D3 D3 D3 0 14 24 0.000 -10 6. 11.
GER ZIEGLER Luise
FC Leipzig
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 14 0.800 7 2. 2.
GER KRAUSE Rebekka
FC Leipzig
5 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 21 16 0.600 5 3. 5.
GER LUKAS Lisa
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
6 D4 D4 V5 D1 D2 1 16 23 0.200 -7 5. 10.
Details
FROMMOLT Emily   D 0 V 4   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
OBERENDER Yara   D 3 V 5   ZIEGLER Luise
KRAUSE Rebekka   V 5 D 2   LUKAS Lisa
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   V 5 D 2   OBERENDER Yara
LUKAS Lisa   D 4 V 5   FROMMOLT Emily
ZIEGLER Luise   D 1 V 5   KRAUSE Rebekka
LUKAS Lisa   D 4 V 5   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
KRAUSE Rebekka   V 5 D 3   OBERENDER Yara
FROMMOLT Emily   D 1 V 5   ZIEGLER Luise
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   V 5 D 3   KRAUSE Rebekka
ZIEGLER Luise   V 5 D 1   LUKAS Lisa
OBERENDER Yara   D 3 V 4   FROMMOLT Emily
ZIEGLER Luise   V 5 D 4   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
FROMMOLT Emily   V 5 D 3   KRAUSE Rebekka
LUKAS Lisa   V 5 D 3   OBERENDER Yara

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sa 11:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER JASKULLA Klara
FC Leipzig
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 18 13 0.750 5 2. 4.
GER VOGEL Leona
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 D1 D2 V5 D3 1 11 19 0.250 -8 5. 9.
GER CRUSTEWITZ Annett
FC Leipzig
3 D4 V5 V5 V3 3 17 11 0.750 6 1. 3.
GER BÖRMEL Mara Victoria
FSC Jena
4 V5 D4 D2 D4 1 15 18 0.250 -3 4. 8.
GER HENSE Nicoletta
FC Leipzig
5 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 15 15 0.500 0 3. 7.
Details
VOGEL Leona   D 1 V 5   JASKULLA Klara
BÖRMEL Mara Victoria   D 2 V 5   CRUSTEWITZ Annett
JASKULLA Klara   V 5 D 3   HENSE Nicoletta
CRUSTEWITZ Annett   V 5 D 2   VOGEL Leona
BÖRMEL Mara Victoria   D 4 V 5   HENSE Nicoletta
CRUSTEWITZ Annett   D 4 V 5   JASKULLA Klara
HENSE Nicoletta   V 5 D 3   VOGEL Leona
JASKULLA Klara   D 3 V 5   BÖRMEL Mara Victoria
HENSE Nicoletta   D 2 V 3   CRUSTEWITZ Annett
VOGEL Leona   V 5 D 4   BÖRMEL Mara Victoria