Last transmission: 21.11.2021 12:42 | Berliner Fechterbund e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Su 11:30 | Referee: LEWIN Martha ElisabethMC CONELL Lino

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SEMPER Nelly
SC Berlin
1 V5 V5 V4 D1 V5 V5 5 25 16 0.833 9 2. 3.
GER FISCHER Marie
OSC Berlin
2 D1 V5 D4 D3 D1 V4 2 18 24 0.333 -6 5. 8.
GER OPP Ronja
SC Berlin
3 D0 D2 D3 D0 D1 D0 0 6 29 0.000 -23 7. 13.
GER KARIUS Bele
SC Berlin
4 D3 V5 V4 D4 D0 D3 2 19 26 0.333 -7 6. 9.
GER BERGER Julia
SC Berlin
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 1.
GER FRIGEWSKI Joy
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 24 15 0.667 9 3. 5.
GER HAGEN Helena
SC Berlin
7 D4 D2 V5 V5 D2 D3 2 21 22 0.333 -1 4. 7.
Details
KARIUS Bele   D 3 V 4   SEMPER Nelly
BERGER Julia   V 5 D 3   FISCHER Marie
FRIGEWSKI Joy   V 5 D 1   OPP Ronja
SEMPER Nelly   V 5 D 4   HAGEN Helena
KARIUS Bele   D 4 V 5   BERGER Julia
OPP Ronja   D 2 V 5   FISCHER Marie
HAGEN Helena   D 3 V 5   FRIGEWSKI Joy
SEMPER Nelly   D 1 V 5   BERGER Julia
OPP Ronja   D 3 V 4   KARIUS Bele
FISCHER Marie   D 1 V 5   FRIGEWSKI Joy
HAGEN Helena   D 2 V 5   BERGER Julia
SEMPER Nelly   V 5 D 0   OPP Ronja
FRIGEWSKI Joy   V 5 D 0   KARIUS Bele
FISCHER Marie   V 4 D 2   HAGEN Helena
BERGER Julia   V 5 D 0   OPP Ronja
FRIGEWSKI Joy   D 3 V 5   SEMPER Nelly
KARIUS Bele   V 5 D 4   FISCHER Marie
OPP Ronja   D 0 V 5   HAGEN Helena
BERGER Julia   V 5 D 1   FRIGEWSKI Joy
FISCHER Marie   D 1 V 5   SEMPER Nelly
HAGEN Helena   V 5 D 3   KARIUS Bele

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | Su 11:30 | Referee: ANDRITZKI Paul

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KLIMEK Leah
SC Berlin
1 D0 V5 D1 D4 D0 1 10 22 0.200 -12 6. 12.
GER HARTMANN Leonie
SC Berlin
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 2.
GER BERNAUER Elisabeth
FG Rotation Berlin
3 D2 D2 D4 V5 D1 1 14 21 0.200 -7 4. 10.
GER PAVLOVA Eva
SC Berlin
4 V5 D0 V5 V5 D4 3 19 17 0.600 2 3. 6.
GER ROHNER Emilia
SC Berlin
5 V5 D4 D2 D2 D1 1 14 24 0.200 -10 5. 11.
GER SEIFFERT Veranika
SC Berlin
6 V5 D2 V4 V5 V5 4 21 11 0.800 10 2. 4.
Details
HARTMANN Leonie   V 5 D 0   KLIMEK Leah
BERNAUER Elisabeth   D 4 V 5   PAVLOVA Eva
ROHNER Emilia   D 1 V 5   SEIFFERT Veranika
KLIMEK Leah   V 5 D 2   BERNAUER Elisabeth
SEIFFERT Veranika   D 2 V 5   HARTMANN Leonie
PAVLOVA Eva   V 5 D 2   ROHNER Emilia
SEIFFERT Veranika   V 5 D 0   KLIMEK Leah
ROHNER Emilia   D 2 V 5   BERNAUER Elisabeth
HARTMANN Leonie   V 5 D 0   PAVLOVA Eva
KLIMEK Leah   D 4 V 5   ROHNER Emilia
PAVLOVA Eva   D 4 V 5   SEIFFERT Veranika
BERNAUER Elisabeth   D 2 V 5   HARTMANN Leonie
PAVLOVA Eva   V 5 D 1   KLIMEK Leah
HARTMANN Leonie   V 5 D 4   ROHNER Emilia
SEIFFERT Veranika   V 4 D 1   BERNAUER Elisabeth