Last transmission: 11.12.2021 11:15 | Berliner Fechterbund e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: ANDRITZKI Paul

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER DUDA Denis Wolfgang
Fechtzentrum Berlin
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 18 0.833 10 2. 2.
GER TENNSTEDT Jakob
FC Berlin Südwest
2 D2 D4 D0 D2 D0 D0 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 20.
GER STULPE Arthur
OSC Berlin
3 D3 V5 V5 D2 D2 D2 2 19 26 0.333 -7 6. 17.
GER GRÜNBERGER Max David
Fechtzentrum Berlin
4 V4 V5 D4 D2 D4 D1 2 20 23 0.333 -3 5. 16.
GER CHUENNOK Flynn
FC Berlin Südwest
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 3 24 21 0.500 3 4. 13.
GER NICKEL Simon
OSC Berlin
6 D2 V5 V3 V5 V5 D2 4 22 19 0.667 3 3. 12.
GER DOBRAWA Julin
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 13 0.833 16 1. 1.
Details
GRÜNBERGER Max David   V 4 D 3   DUDA Denis Wolfgang
CHUENNOK Flynn   V 5 D 2   TENNSTEDT Jakob
NICKEL Simon   V 3 D 2   STULPE Arthur
DUDA Denis Wolfgang   V 5 D 4   DOBRAWA Julin
GRÜNBERGER Max David   D 2 V 5   CHUENNOK Flynn
STULPE Arthur   V 5 D 4   TENNSTEDT Jakob
DOBRAWA Julin   V 5 D 2   NICKEL Simon
DUDA Denis Wolfgang   V 5 D 3   CHUENNOK Flynn
STULPE Arthur   V 5 D 4   GRÜNBERGER Max David
TENNSTEDT Jakob   D 0 V 5   NICKEL Simon
DOBRAWA Julin   V 5 D 3   CHUENNOK Flynn
DUDA Denis Wolfgang   V 5 D 3   STULPE Arthur
NICKEL Simon   V 5 D 4   GRÜNBERGER Max David
TENNSTEDT Jakob   D 0 V 5   DOBRAWA Julin
CHUENNOK Flynn   V 5 D 2   STULPE Arthur
NICKEL Simon   D 2 V 5   DUDA Denis Wolfgang
GRÜNBERGER Max David   V 5 D 0   TENNSTEDT Jakob
STULPE Arthur   D 2 V 5   DOBRAWA Julin
CHUENNOK Flynn   D 3 V 5   NICKEL Simon
TENNSTEDT Jakob   D 2 V 5   DUDA Denis Wolfgang
DOBRAWA Julin   V 5 D 1   GRÜNBERGER Max David

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: SCHERKA Lennert

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SAHIN Teoman
Fechtzentrum Berlin
1 V5 D4 V5 D3 D2 D3 2 22 24 0.333 -2 6. 15.
GER KELM Alexander
OSC Berlin
2 D4 D3 V5 V5 D3 D2 2 22 22 0.333 0 5. 14.
GER BECKMANN Johannes
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 4 28 20 0.667 8 3. 6.
GER HALFPAP Linus
Fechtzentrum Berlin
4 D0 D1 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 1 30 0.000 -29 7. 21.
GER UNGUREIT Luca
OSC Berlin
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 23 17 0.667 6 4. 9.
GER FECHNER Oskar
FC Berlin Südwest
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 4 25 15 0.667 10 2. 5.
GER NAD Viktor Matti
FC Grunewald
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V3 D0 5 23 16 0.833 7 1. 3.
Details
HALFPAP Linus   D 0 V 5   SAHIN Teoman
UNGUREIT Luca   D 1 V 5   KELM Alexander
FECHNER Oskar   D 3 V 5   BECKMANN Johannes
SAHIN Teoman   D 3 V 5   NAD Viktor Matti
HALFPAP Linus   D 0 V 5   UNGUREIT Luca
BECKMANN Johannes   V 5 D 3   KELM Alexander
NAD Viktor Matti   D 0 V 5   FECHNER Oskar
SAHIN Teoman   D 3 V 5   UNGUREIT Luca
BECKMANN Johannes   V 5 D 0   HALFPAP Linus
KELM Alexander   D 3 V 5   FECHNER Oskar
NAD Viktor Matti   V 3 D 2   UNGUREIT Luca
SAHIN Teoman   D 4 V 5   BECKMANN Johannes
FECHNER Oskar   V 5 D 0   HALFPAP Linus
KELM Alexander   D 2 V 5   NAD Viktor Matti
UNGUREIT Luca   V 5 D 4   BECKMANN Johannes
FECHNER Oskar   V 5 D 2   SAHIN Teoman
HALFPAP Linus   D 1 V 5   KELM Alexander
BECKMANN Johannes   D 4 V 5   NAD Viktor Matti
UNGUREIT Luca   V 5 D 2   FECHNER Oskar
KELM Alexander   D 4 V 5   SAHIN Teoman
NAD Viktor Matti   V 5 D 0   HALFPAP Linus

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: KLEMENT Leonie

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KONRAD Felix
Fechtzentrum Berlin
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 7.
GER NISHIMOTO Hikari
Fechtzentrum Berlin
2 D1 D2 D1 D0 D4 D2 0 10 28 0.000 -18 7. 19.
GER KRÜGER Jonas Frederik
Fechtzentrum Berlin
3 D2 V3 D2 D0 D3 D3 1 13 27 0.167 -14 6. 18.
GER VÖLKER Theodor
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 7.
GER SINGH SUD Sebastian
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 26 16 0.667 10 1. 4.
GER KROMM Lukas
FC Berlin Südwest
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 25 21 0.667 4 4. 10.
GER FREUND Julian
OSC Berlin
7 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 4 25 21 0.667 4 4. 10.
Details
NISHIMOTO Hikari   D 1 V 5   KONRAD Felix
SINGH SUD Sebastian   V 5 D 4   VÖLKER Theodor
FREUND Julian   D 3 V 5   KROMM Lukas
KONRAD Felix   V 5 D 2   KRÜGER Jonas Frederik
FREUND Julian   D 2 V 5   VÖLKER Theodor
KRÜGER Jonas Frederik   V 3 D 2   NISHIMOTO Hikari
KONRAD Felix   V 5 D 2   SINGH SUD Sebastian
NISHIMOTO Hikari   D 4 V 5   KROMM Lukas
VÖLKER Theodor   V 5 D 2   KRÜGER Jonas Frederik
SINGH SUD Sebastian   D 4 V 5   FREUND Julian
KROMM Lukas   D 3 V 5   KONRAD Felix
NISHIMOTO Hikari   D 1 V 5   VÖLKER Theodor
KRÜGER Jonas Frederik   D 3 V 5   FREUND Julian
KROMM Lukas   D 2 V 5   SINGH SUD Sebastian
VÖLKER Theodor   V 5 D 3   KONRAD Felix
FREUND Julian   V 5 D 2   NISHIMOTO Hikari
KRÜGER Jonas Frederik   D 0 V 5   SINGH SUD Sebastian
VÖLKER Theodor   D 1 V 5   KROMM Lukas
KONRAD Felix   D 2 V 5   FREUND Julian
SINGH SUD Sebastian   V 5 D 0   NISHIMOTO Hikari
KROMM Lukas   V 5 D 3   KRÜGER Jonas Frederik