Last transmission: 20.11.2021 10:34 | Berliner Fechterbund e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: LÜBEN Clara-MarlenePUHLMANN Kjell

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GASTERSTÄDT Finn
FG Rotation Berlin
1 D0 D1 D0 D1 D1 D4 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 13.
GER VÖLKER Theodor
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
2 V5 D1 D2 D0 D1 V5 2 14 22 0.333 -8 5. 9.
GER BUCHENHORST Anton
SC Berlin
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 4 24 16 0.667 8 3. 5.
GER PHIELIPEIT Mateo
SC Berlin
4 V5 V5 D4 D3 D3 V5 3 25 18 0.500 7 4. 7.
GER SEIFFERT Georgi
FG Rotation Berlin
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 2.
GER WAGNER Louis
SC Berlin
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 11 0.833 18 2. 3.
GER PERTSEV Daniel
SC Berlin
7 V5 D2 D0 D1 D2 D0 1 10 29 0.167 -19 6. 11.
Details
PHIELIPEIT Mateo   V 5 D 0   GASTERSTÄDT Finn
SEIFFERT Georgi   V 5 D 0   VÖLKER Theodor
WAGNER Louis   V 5 D 1   BUCHENHORST Anton
GASTERSTÄDT Finn   D 4 V 5   PERTSEV Daniel
PHIELIPEIT Mateo   D 3 V 5   SEIFFERT Georgi
BUCHENHORST Anton   V 5 D 1   VÖLKER Theodor
PERTSEV Daniel   D 0 V 5   WAGNER Louis
GASTERSTÄDT Finn   D 1 V 5   SEIFFERT Georgi
BUCHENHORST Anton   V 5 D 4   PHIELIPEIT Mateo
VÖLKER Theodor   D 1 V 5   WAGNER Louis
PERTSEV Daniel   D 2 V 5   SEIFFERT Georgi
GASTERSTÄDT Finn   D 1 V 5   BUCHENHORST Anton
WAGNER Louis   V 5 D 3   PHIELIPEIT Mateo
VÖLKER Theodor   V 5 D 2   PERTSEV Daniel
SEIFFERT Georgi   V 5 D 3   BUCHENHORST Anton
WAGNER Louis   V 5 D 1   GASTERSTÄDT Finn
PHIELIPEIT Mateo   V 5 D 2   VÖLKER Theodor
BUCHENHORST Anton   V 5 D 0   PERTSEV Daniel
SEIFFERT Georgi   V 5 D 4   WAGNER Louis
VÖLKER Theodor   V 5 D 0   GASTERSTÄDT Finn
PERTSEV Daniel   D 1 V 5   PHIELIPEIT Mateo

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: ANDRITZKI Paul

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NEITZEL Finn
SC Berlin
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 13 0.800 9 2. 4.
GER KOLB Conrad
SC Berlin
2 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 5 24 5 1.000 19 1. 1.
GER WINKLER Friedrich
SC Berlin
3 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 20 10 0.600 10 3. 6.
GER JACHMANN Robert
FG Rotation Berlin
4 D2 D1 D0 V5 D4 1 12 22 0.200 -10 5. 10.
GER WEEKE Bent Jakob
FG Rotation Berlin
5 D2 D0 D1 D2 D3 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 12.
GER BACHMANN Alois
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
6 D1 D0 D0 V5 V5 2 11 22 0.400 -11 4. 8.
Details
KOLB Conrad   V 5 D 2   NEITZEL Finn
WEEKE Bent Jakob   D 2 V 5   JACHMANN Robert
WINKLER Friedrich   D 2 V 4   KOLB Conrad
BACHMANN Alois   V 5 D 3   WEEKE Bent Jakob
NEITZEL Finn   V 5 D 3   WINKLER Friedrich
JACHMANN Robert   D 4 V 5   BACHMANN Alois
WEEKE Bent Jakob   D 0 V 5   KOLB Conrad
JACHMANN Robert   D 2 V 5   NEITZEL Finn
WINKLER Friedrich   V 5 D 1   WEEKE Bent Jakob
BACHMANN Alois   D 1 V 5   NEITZEL Finn
KOLB Conrad   V 5 D 1   JACHMANN Robert
BACHMANN Alois   D 0 V 5   WINKLER Friedrich
NEITZEL Finn   V 5 D 2   WEEKE Bent Jakob
JACHMANN Robert   D 0 V 5   WINKLER Friedrich
KOLB Conrad   V 5 D 0   BACHMANN Alois