Last transmission: 29.11.2021 13:38 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 ESP BRAVO Inaki CE-M 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
2 ESP CABALLERO Rogelio EHB-B 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
3 GER WENNEMAR Bas NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
4 GER KINDLER Frederic WÜ TSG Eislingen 5 5 25 6 1,000 19
5 GER SEEFELD Eric Simon NR Fechtzentrum Solinge 5 5 25 7 1,000 18
6 GER SCHNEIDER Benno NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 5 25 10 1,000 15
7 GER BONAH Luis NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 5 25 10 1,000 15
8 CHI CONTRERAS Victor 5 5 25 13 1,000 12
9 GER MEKA Valentin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 27 10 0,833 17
10 ITA DREOSSI Leonardo AERONAUTICA ROMA 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
11 GER HUEBNER-FEHRER Bjoern BN Future Fencing Werbach 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
12 GER HEATHCOCK Colin 20 TSG Eislingen 5 6 25 13 0,833 12
13 ESP LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge SAMA-M 5 6 27 18 0,833 9
14 ITA RICCARDI Federico 5 6 27 20 0,833 7
15 ROU CIDU Matei CSM IASI 4 5 22 11 0,800 11
16 GER KUZMIN Leon BN FC Tauberbischofshei 4 5 22 12 0,800 10
17 GER KEMPF Lorenz NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 5 21 11 0,800 10
18 ROU AILINCA Rares CS Dinamo Bucuresti 4 5 22 14 0,800 8
19 GER NEUHAEUSER Marc BN FC Tauberbischofshei 4 5 21 14 0,800 7
20 GER SCHMITZ Peter NR Fechtzentrum Solinge 4 5 21 15 0,800 6
21 BEL DE RIDDER Arne VS de Klauwaerts 4 6 24 13 0,667 11
22 ESP PEREZ MARTIN Julio Manuel CEL-M 4 6 24 15 0,667 9
23 GER MOGG Leopold MR CTG Koblenz 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
24 GER HEATHCOCK Antonio WÜ TSG Eislingen 4 6 23 16 0,667 7
25 GBR MAXWELL Joshua Truro Fencing Club 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
26 ESP HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres CE-M 3 5 23 16 0,600 7
27 GER BONAH Raoul NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 5 20 14 0,600 6
28 AUT CHIARI Lukas WI WSC Wien 3 5 22 17 0,600 5
29 GBR HOWES Nicholas 3 5 21 16 0,600 5
30 ESP FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar SAMA-M 3 5 20 16 0,600 4
31 GER MUELLER Max Laurin NR OFC Bonn 3 5 19 19 0,600 0
32 ROU STAN Cosmin CSS Unirea Iasi 3 5 18 19 0,600 -1
33 AUT REIMER Maximilian WI SU Wien 9 3 6 21 19 0,500 2
34 GER KRAUS Kilian BY TSV Grunwald 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
35 GER KUERBIS Jarl NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
36 ESP FLOREZ Carlos SAMA-M 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
37 ROU STANESCU Razvan CSM Slobozia 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
38 GER DEGEN Adrian WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5
39 SLO ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei SK Kamnik 2 5 18 19 0,400 -1
40 ESP LILLO Gerardo CEB-M 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2
41 GER ROMMELSPACHER Ralph WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3
42 USA SILANTYEV Nikita 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4
43 AUT BENEDICT Nicolaus NÖ FU Mödling 2 5 17 22 0,400 -5
44 ROU ZMAU Alexandru CSM IASI 2 5 12 17 0,400 -5
45 BEL PROSSE Mael FF sabre noir 2 5 12 18 0,400 -6
46 GER FALB Andreas BN Future Fencing Werbach 2 6 21 20 0,333 1
47 ROU DRAGOMIR George CSM Slobozia 2 6 22 22 0,333 0
48 CZE CACEK Krystof Sokol Brno 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4
49 GER KALTER Felix MR CTG Koblenz 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6
50 BEL VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs VS Parcival 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
51 GER SCHENKEL Moritz NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 19 28 0,333 -9
52 CZE KRAL Krystof SK Houstka 2 6 16 28 0,333 -12
53 BEL KURVERS Lester VS Confrerie Gent 1 5 15 21 0,200 -6
54 GER SCHLAFFER Leon NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1 5 14 20 0,200 -6
55 ESP DOCAVO Antonio CEB-M 1 5 13 20 0,200 -7
56 BEL VAN DYCK Jasper VS de Klauwaerts 1 5 15 24 0,200 -9
57 GER HOFMANN Bjoern FC Tauberbischofshei 1 5 14 23 0,200 -9
58 GER THOME Simon MTV Mainz 1 5 8 24 0,200 -16
59 GER BRANDT Julian BY TSV Grunwald 1 6 17 26 0,167 -9
60 CZE BERAN Pavel CSK Riegel 1 6 19 29 0,167 -10
61 AUT MEIXNER Philip FUM Moedling 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12
62 GER DICKEL Lorenz WE FS Bielefelder TG 1 6 11 28 0,167 -17
63 AUT MARGETICH Gerhard NÖ FUM Moedling 1 6 9 28 0,167 -19
64 GER BRANDT Christian WÜ TSV Grunwald 0 5 15 25 0,000 -10