Last transmission: 11.11.2022 14:41 | Marcel Ansorge


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: SCHARF Wilhelm

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ISR CZUCKERMANN Niran
1 Hapoel Acco
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 20 22 0.500 -2 3. 139.
BEL DE GREEF Stef
Brussels Fencing Club
2 V5 D4 D1 V5 D3 D4 2 22 24 0.333 -2 5. 155.
AUT HUTHMANN Erik
ASVÖ FC Salzburg
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 19 26 0.500 -7 4. 149.
EGY HAFFOUR Abdelrahman
1 Bani Yas SCC
4 D4 V5 D4 V5 D0 D2 2 20 25 0.333 -5 6. 163.
CRO GOJAK Antonio
1 MK Karlovac
5 D2 D2 D3 D4 D1 D2 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 222.
FRA SIDO Alexandre
ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 11 0.833 18 2. 13.
HKG CHOI Nicholas Edward
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 11.
Details
HAFFOUR Abdelrahman   D 4 V 5   CZUCKERMANN Niran
GOJAK Antonio   D 2 V 5   DE GREEF Stef
SIDO Alexandre   V 5 D 1   HUTHMANN Erik
CZUCKERMANN Niran   D 2 V 5   CHOI Nicholas Edward
HAFFOUR Abdelrahman   V 5 D 4   GOJAK Antonio
HUTHMANN Erik   V 5 D 4   DE GREEF Stef
CHOI Nicholas Edward   V 5 D 4   SIDO Alexandre
CZUCKERMANN Niran   V 5 D 2   GOJAK Antonio
HUTHMANN Erik   V 5 D 4   HAFFOUR Abdelrahman
DE GREEF Stef   D 3 V 5   SIDO Alexandre
CHOI Nicholas Edward   V 5 D 2   GOJAK Antonio
CZUCKERMANN Niran   V 5 D 1   HUTHMANN Erik
SIDO Alexandre   V 5 D 0   HAFFOUR Abdelrahman
DE GREEF Stef   D 4 V 5   CHOI Nicholas Edward
GOJAK Antonio   D 3 V 5   HUTHMANN Erik
SIDO Alexandre   V 5 D 1   CZUCKERMANN Niran
HAFFOUR Abdelrahman   V 5 D 1   DE GREEF Stef
HUTHMANN Erik   D 2 V 5   CHOI Nicholas Edward
GOJAK Antonio   D 1 V 5   SIDO Alexandre
DE GREEF Stef   V 5 D 2   CZUCKERMANN Niran
CHOI Nicholas Edward   V 5 D 2   HAFFOUR Abdelrahman

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: LANGE Robert

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN MIHALYI Andor Istvan
1 Torekves
1 V5 V5 D4 D2 D4 V5 3 25 23 0.500 2 4. 106.
BRA MAROSTEGA Pedro
GNU Nautico Uniao
2 D4 D2 V5 D0 D3 V5 2 19 25 0.333 -6 6. 169.
TPE CHEN Yi-Tung
1
3 D1 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 3 20 20 0.500 0 5. 128.
AUT LECHNER Moritz
StLFC Graz
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 27 24 0.667 3 2. 83.
FRA LOISEL Pierre
VILLEJUIF US
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 10 0.833 18 1. 14.
SGP WEE Lionel
1 Z Fencing
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 D0 V5 4 22 22 0.667 0 3. 90.
TUR EYUPOGLU Alp
1 Altinyurt S.K.
7 D3 D2 D1 D4 D2 D1 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 224.
Details
LECHNER Moritz   V 5 D 4   MIHALYI Andor Istvan
LOISEL Pierre   V 5 D 0   MAROSTEGA Pedro
WEE Lionel   D 2 V 5   CHEN Yi-Tung
MIHALYI Andor Istvan   V 5 D 3   EYUPOGLU Alp
LECHNER Moritz   V 5 D 3   LOISEL Pierre
CHEN Yi-Tung   V 5 D 2   MAROSTEGA Pedro
EYUPOGLU Alp   D 1 V 5   WEE Lionel
MIHALYI Andor Istvan   D 2 V 5   LOISEL Pierre
CHEN Yi-Tung   D 3 V 5   LECHNER Moritz
MAROSTEGA Pedro   D 3 V 5   WEE Lionel
EYUPOGLU Alp   D 2 V 5   LOISEL Pierre
MIHALYI Andor Istvan   V 5 D 1   CHEN Yi-Tung
WEE Lionel   V 5 D 4   LECHNER Moritz
MAROSTEGA Pedro   V 5 D 2   EYUPOGLU Alp
LOISEL Pierre   V 5 D 1   CHEN Yi-Tung
WEE Lionel   V 5 D 4   MIHALYI Andor Istvan
LECHNER Moritz   D 3 V 5   MAROSTEGA Pedro
CHEN Yi-Tung   V 5 D 1   EYUPOGLU Alp
LOISEL Pierre   V 5 D 0   WEE Lionel
MAROSTEGA Pedro   D 4 V 5   MIHALYI Andor Istvan
EYUPOGLU Alp   D 4 V 5   LECHNER Moritz

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: UFTRING Niklas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT RASTEGAR Linus
Dynamo Wien
1 D4 D1 V5 D3 D2 D4 1 19 27 0.167 -8 6. 193.
ISR RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber
1
2 V5 D4 D2 D1 D1 D0 1 13 29 0.167 -16 7. 212.
ITA DI TOMMASO Alessio
1
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 14 0.833 13 1. 25.
UKR PNIVCHUK Bohdan
1
4 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 25 23 0.500 2 4. 106.
USA EMMER Chase
1
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 V5 4 25 20 0.667 5 3. 75.
FRA MERTINE Julien
RUEIL MALMAI
6 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 4 26 18 0.667 8 2. 58.
BEL GEUDVERT Oscar
CE Les 3 armes
7 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 D1 3 19 23 0.500 -4 5. 145.
Details
PNIVCHUK Bohdan   D 2 V 5   RASTEGAR Linus
EMMER Chase   V 5 D 1   RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber
MERTINE Julien   D 2 V 5   DI TOMMASO Alessio
RASTEGAR Linus   D 4 V 5   GEUDVERT Oscar
PNIVCHUK Bohdan   D 4 V 5   EMMER Chase
DI TOMMASO Alessio   V 5 D 4   RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber
GEUDVERT Oscar   D 1 V 5   MERTINE Julien
RASTEGAR Linus   D 3 V 5   EMMER Chase
DI TOMMASO Alessio   D 2 V 5   PNIVCHUK Bohdan
RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber   D 1 V 5   MERTINE Julien
GEUDVERT Oscar   D 2 V 5   EMMER Chase
RASTEGAR Linus   D 1 V 5   DI TOMMASO Alessio
MERTINE Julien   D 4 V 5   PNIVCHUK Bohdan
RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber   D 0 V 5   GEUDVERT Oscar
EMMER Chase   D 1 V 5   DI TOMMASO Alessio
MERTINE Julien   V 5 D 2   RASTEGAR Linus
PNIVCHUK Bohdan   V 5 D 2   RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber
DI TOMMASO Alessio   V 5 D 1   GEUDVERT Oscar
EMMER Chase   D 4 V 5   MERTINE Julien
RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber   V 5 D 4   RASTEGAR Linus
GEUDVERT Oscar   V 5 D 4   PNIVCHUK Bohdan

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: MADR Vilem

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
VEN BRICENO Janderson
1 Wroclawianie
1 V5 D0 V5 D1 V5 3 16 14 0.600 2 3. 97.
HUN BALINT Almos
1
2 D3 D3 V5 D0 V5 2 16 18 0.400 -2 4. 152.
USA MEINHARDT Gerek
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 10 0.800 11 2. 43.
CAN LI Edward
1
4 D0 D1 D1 D1 D4 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 228.
TPE CHEN Chih Chieh
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 8.
AUT KAIN Martin
FUK Krems
6 D1 D2 D1 V5 D4 1 13 24 0.200 -11 5. 187.
Details
BALINT Almos   D 3 V 5   BRICENO Janderson
MEINHARDT Gerek   V 5 D 1   LI Edward
CHEN Chih Chieh   V 5 D 4   KAIN Martin
BRICENO Janderson   D 0 V 5   MEINHARDT Gerek
KAIN Martin   D 2 V 5   BALINT Almos
LI Edward   D 1 V 5   CHEN Chih Chieh
KAIN Martin   D 1 V 5   BRICENO Janderson
CHEN Chih Chieh   V 5 D 1   MEINHARDT Gerek
BALINT Almos   V 5 D 1   LI Edward
BRICENO Janderson   D 1 V 5   CHEN Chih Chieh
LI Edward   D 4 V 5   KAIN Martin
MEINHARDT Gerek   V 5 D 3   BALINT Almos
LI Edward   D 0 V 5   BRICENO Janderson
BALINT Almos   D 0 V 5   CHEN Chih Chieh
KAIN Martin   D 1 V 5   MEINHARDT Gerek

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: MAGE Pascal

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GEO GAGANIDZE Luka
1
1 V5 D4 D1 D3 V5 V5 3 23 22 0.500 1 4. 119.
SGP KIEW Zephaniah Ian
1
2 D1 D4 D1 V5 D2 V5 2 18 25 0.333 -7 7. 172.
CAN GU Daniel
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 4 25 24 0.667 1 2. 86.
GBR MEPSTEAD Marcus
1
4 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 4 27 17 0.667 10 1. 50.
GER BRAUN Fabian
FSV Klarenthal
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 25 23 0.500 2 3. 106.
HUN KOROM Erik
1 Torekves
6 D3 V5 D2 D2 V5 D3 2 20 26 0.333 -6 6. 167.
CRO SPOLJAR Borna
1 MK ZSM
7 D3 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 23 24 0.500 -1 5. 131.
Details
MEPSTEAD Marcus   V 5 D 1   GAGANIDZE Luka
BRAUN Fabian   D 3 V 5   KIEW Zephaniah Ian
KOROM Erik   D 2 V 5   GU Daniel
GAGANIDZE Luka   V 5 D 3   SPOLJAR Borna
MEPSTEAD Marcus   D 3 V 5   BRAUN Fabian
GU Daniel   V 5 D 4   KIEW Zephaniah Ian
SPOLJAR Borna   V 5 D 3   KOROM Erik
GAGANIDZE Luka   D 3 V 5   BRAUN Fabian
GU Daniel   V 5 D 4   MEPSTEAD Marcus
KIEW Zephaniah Ian   D 2 V 5   KOROM Erik
SPOLJAR Borna   V 5 D 3   BRAUN Fabian
GAGANIDZE Luka   D 4 V 5   GU Daniel
KOROM Erik   D 2 V 5   MEPSTEAD Marcus
KIEW Zephaniah Ian   V 5 D 2   SPOLJAR Borna
BRAUN Fabian   V 5 D 2   GU Daniel
KOROM Erik   D 3 V 5   GAGANIDZE Luka
MEPSTEAD Marcus   V 5 D 1   KIEW Zephaniah Ian
GU Daniel   D 3 V 5   SPOLJAR Borna
BRAUN Fabian   D 4 V 5   KOROM Erik
KIEW Zephaniah Ian   D 1 V 5   GAGANIDZE Luka
SPOLJAR Borna   D 3 V 5   MEPSTEAD Marcus

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: CHANG Jason

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NED SNIJDER Ivo
1
1 D4 D1 D3 D0 D1 D0 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 231.
CHN ZENG Zhaoran
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 19 0.833 9 2. 36.
PHI PEREZ Nathaniel
1
3 V5 D3 D3 D2 D1 D1 1 15 26 0.167 -11 6. 199.
ESP GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger
1 CE SAM de Barcelona
4 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 D2 3 19 24 0.500 -5 4. 148.
BRA TOLDO Guilherme
GNU Nautico Uniao
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 1.
POL KASKOW Piotr
1 UKS Atena Gdansk
6 V5 D4 V5 D3 D0 D4 2 21 22 0.333 -1 5. 154.
GER KAPPUS Bastian
FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 23 17 0.667 6 3. 72.
Details
GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger   V 5 D 3   SNIJDER Ivo
TOLDO Guilherme   V 5 D 3   ZENG Zhaoran
KASKOW Piotr   V 5 D 1   PEREZ Nathaniel
SNIJDER Ivo   D 0 V 5   KAPPUS Bastian
GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger   D 1 V 5   TOLDO Guilherme
PEREZ Nathaniel   D 3 V 5   ZENG Zhaoran
KAPPUS Bastian   V 5 D 4   KASKOW Piotr
SNIJDER Ivo   D 0 V 5   TOLDO Guilherme
PEREZ Nathaniel   D 3 V 5   GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger
ZENG Zhaoran   V 5 D 4   KASKOW Piotr
KAPPUS Bastian   D 1 V 5   TOLDO Guilherme
SNIJDER Ivo   D 1 V 5   PEREZ Nathaniel
KASKOW Piotr   D 3 V 5   GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger
ZENG Zhaoran   V 5 D 2   KAPPUS Bastian
TOLDO Guilherme   V 5 D 2   PEREZ Nathaniel
KASKOW Piotr   V 5 D 1   SNIJDER Ivo
GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger   D 1 V 5   ZENG Zhaoran
PEREZ Nathaniel   D 1 V 5   KAPPUS Bastian
TOLDO Guilherme   V 5 D 0   KASKOW Piotr
ZENG Zhaoran   V 5 D 4   SNIJDER Ivo
KAPPUS Bastian   V 5 D 2   GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN MATSUYAMA Kyosuke
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 2.
FRA PAUTY Maxime
ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 13 0.833 15 2. 19.
GER RENNER Moritz
TSG Weinheim
3 D1 D2 V5 D4 V4 V5 3 21 22 0.500 -1 4. 133.
SWE MOGENSEN Viggo
ARA Helsingborg
4 D0 D0 D0 D1 D3 D1 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 234.
CAN HAY Gavin
1
5 D2 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 22 22 0.500 0 3. 124.
GBR GUENNOU Louis
1
6 D1 D2 D3 V5 V5 D2 2 18 26 0.333 -8 6. 176.
KOR PAIK David
1
7 D1 D3 D4 V5 D2 V5 2 20 23 0.333 -3 5. 159.
Details
MOGENSEN Viggo   D 0 V 5   MATSUYAMA Kyosuke
HAY Gavin   D 1 V 5   PAUTY Maxime
GUENNOU Louis   D 3 V 4   RENNER Moritz
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke   V 5 D 1   PAIK David
MOGENSEN Viggo   D 1 V 5   HAY Gavin
RENNER Moritz   D 2 V 5   PAUTY Maxime
PAIK David   V 5 D 2   GUENNOU Louis
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke   V 5 D 2   HAY Gavin
RENNER Moritz   V 5 D 0   MOGENSEN Viggo
PAUTY Maxime   V 5 D 2   GUENNOU Louis
PAIK David   D 2 V 5   HAY Gavin
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke   V 5 D 1   RENNER Moritz
GUENNOU Louis   V 5 D 3   MOGENSEN Viggo
PAUTY Maxime   V 5 D 3   PAIK David
HAY Gavin   V 5 D 4   RENNER Moritz
GUENNOU Louis   D 1 V 5   MATSUYAMA Kyosuke
MOGENSEN Viggo   D 0 V 5   PAUTY Maxime
RENNER Moritz   V 5 D 4   PAIK David
HAY Gavin   D 4 V 5   GUENNOU Louis
PAUTY Maxime   D 3 V 5   MATSUYAMA Kyosuke
PAIK David   V 5 D 1   MOGENSEN Viggo

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: SUH Sangwon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HKG LEUNG Chin Yu
1
1 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 24 22 0.500 2 5. 110.
ITA LUPERI Edoardo
1
2 V5 V3 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 26 13 0.833 13 1. 27.
ISR GOREN Raz
1 Hapoel Haifa
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 23 15 0.667 8 3. 62.
SGP LIM Teng Jun
1 Z Fencing
4 D0 D1 D1 V5 D2 D0 1 9 28 0.167 -19 6. 219.
NED ZOONS Axel
1 SC Amsterdam
5 D3 D0 D0 D3 D3 D3 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 226.
POL WOJTKOWIAK Adrian
1 AZS AWF Poznan
6 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 28 19 0.667 9 2. 53.
GER BRAUN Marius
KTF Luitpold München
7 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 4 25 20 0.667 5 4. 75.
Details
LIM Teng Jun   D 0 V 5   LEUNG Chin Yu
ZOONS Axel   D 0 V 5   LUPERI Edoardo
WOJTKOWIAK Adrian   V 5 D 1   GOREN Raz
LEUNG Chin Yu   D 4 V 5   BRAUN Marius
LIM Teng Jun   V 5 D 3   ZOONS Axel
GOREN Raz   D 2 V 3   LUPERI Edoardo
BRAUN Marius   D 3 V 5   WOJTKOWIAK Adrian
LEUNG Chin Yu   V 5 D 3   ZOONS Axel
GOREN Raz   V 5 D 1   LIM Teng Jun
LUPERI Edoardo   V 5 D 4   WOJTKOWIAK Adrian
BRAUN Marius   V 5 D 3   ZOONS Axel
LEUNG Chin Yu   D 4 V 5   GOREN Raz
WOJTKOWIAK Adrian   V 5 D 2   LIM Teng Jun
LUPERI Edoardo   D 3 V 5   BRAUN Marius
ZOONS Axel   D 0 V 5   GOREN Raz
WOJTKOWIAK Adrian   D 4 V 5   LEUNG Chin Yu
LIM Teng Jun   D 1 V 5   LUPERI Edoardo
GOREN Raz   V 5 D 2   BRAUN Marius
ZOONS Axel   D 3 V 5   WOJTKOWIAK Adrian
LUPERI Edoardo   V 5 D 1   LEUNG Chin Yu
BRAUN Marius   V 5 D 0   LIM Teng Jun

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: KHALED Amr

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VELLA Rosario
CTG Koblenz
1 D4 D2 D2 V5 D1 V5 2 19 28 0.333 -9 5. 179.
SVK KUCHTA Leopold Marc
TG Dörnigheim
2 V5 D2 D2 D3 D3 D2 1 17 29 0.167 -12 7. 200.
BEL NIJS Mathieu
CE Les 3 armes
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 3. 61.
JPN IIMURA Kazuki
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 2. 33.
POL BEM Maciej
1 AZS AWF Poznan
5 D4 V5 D3 D2 D2 D4 1 20 28 0.167 -8 6. 191.
USA MATHIEU Adam
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 17 0.833 12 1. 29.
KOR SEO Myeong Cheol
1
7 D4 V5 D0 D4 V5 V5 3 23 25 0.500 -2 4. 137.
Details
IIMURA Kazuki   V 5 D 2   VELLA Rosario
BEM Maciej   V 5 D 3   KUCHTA Leopold Marc
MATHIEU Adam   V 5 D 3   NIJS Mathieu
VELLA Rosario   V 5 D 4   SEO Myeong Cheol
IIMURA Kazuki   V 5 D 2   BEM Maciej
NIJS Mathieu   V 5 D 2   KUCHTA Leopold Marc
SEO Myeong Cheol   V 5 D 4   MATHIEU Adam
VELLA Rosario   V 5 D 4   BEM Maciej
NIJS Mathieu   D 2 V 5   IIMURA Kazuki
KUCHTA Leopold Marc   D 3 V 5   MATHIEU Adam
SEO Myeong Cheol   V 5 D 4   BEM Maciej
VELLA Rosario   D 2 V 5   NIJS Mathieu
MATHIEU Adam   V 5 D 3   IIMURA Kazuki
KUCHTA Leopold Marc   D 2 V 5   SEO Myeong Cheol
BEM Maciej   D 3 V 5   NIJS Mathieu
MATHIEU Adam   V 5 D 1   VELLA Rosario
IIMURA Kazuki   V 5 D 2   KUCHTA Leopold Marc
NIJS Mathieu   V 5 D 0   SEO Myeong Cheol
BEM Maciej   D 2 V 5   MATHIEU Adam
KUCHTA Leopold Marc   V 5 D 4   VELLA Rosario
SEO Myeong Cheol   D 4 V 5   IIMURA Kazuki

No. 10: Results checked
Pi BLUE | Sa 9:00 | Referee: ARMATA Gaspare

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL JURKIEWICZ Jan
1 Budowlani Torun
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 5 25 12 0.833 13 1. 28.
DEN RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer
Trekanten København
2 D0 D4 D3 V5 D0 D3 1 15 28 0.167 -13 7. 205.
HUN BAGDANY Albert
1 Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 23 22 0.667 1 3. 88.
GER NOWAK Hannes
Fechtclub Radebeul
4 D2 V5 D3 V5 D3 D3 2 21 24 0.333 -3 5. 157.
SGP NEO Max Wei Kit
1
5 D2 D3 D4 D1 V5 V5 2 20 28 0.333 -8 6. 175.
NED GIACON Daniel
1 SC Amsterdam
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 V5 4 25 14 0.667 11 2. 48.
GBR DONAGHUE Joe
1 ZFW Fencing Club
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 3 22 23 0.500 -1 4. 132.
Details
NOWAK Hannes   D 2 V 5   JURKIEWICZ Jan
NEO Max Wei Kit   D 3 V 5   RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer
GIACON Daniel   D 1 V 5   BAGDANY Albert
JURKIEWICZ Jan   V 5 D 2   DONAGHUE Joe
NOWAK Hannes   V 5 D 1   NEO Max Wei Kit
BAGDANY Albert   V 5 D 4   RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer
DONAGHUE Joe   D 1 V 5   GIACON Daniel
JURKIEWICZ Jan   V 5 D 2   NEO Max Wei Kit
BAGDANY Albert   V 5 D 3   NOWAK Hannes
RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer   D 0 V 5   GIACON Daniel
DONAGHUE Joe   D 4 V 5   NEO Max Wei Kit
JURKIEWICZ Jan   V 5 D 1   BAGDANY Albert
GIACON Daniel   V 5 D 3   NOWAK Hannes
RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer   D 3 V 5   DONAGHUE Joe
NEO Max Wei Kit   D 4 V 5   BAGDANY Albert
GIACON Daniel   V 5 D 0   JURKIEWICZ Jan
NOWAK Hannes   V 5 D 3   RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer
BAGDANY Albert   D 2 V 5   DONAGHUE Joe
NEO Max Wei Kit   V 5 D 4   GIACON Daniel
RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer   D 0 V 5   JURKIEWICZ Jan
DONAGHUE Joe   V 5 D 3   NOWAK Hannes

No. 11: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | Sa 9:00 | Referee: ACEVEDO Pablo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA GASSNER Ethan
1
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 24 18 0.667 6 3. 70.
GER GROETEKE Sebastiano
TSG Weinheim
2 V4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 4 26 21 0.667 5 4. 74.
DEN KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin
Trekanten København
3 D2 D4 D0 V5 D0 D1 1 12 28 0.167 -16 6. 214.
HUN BUDAHAZY Ambrus
1 Torekves
4 D3 D1 V5 V5 D1 D1 2 16 24 0.333 -8 5. 177.
CRO KOMSIC Ivan
1 MK Dubrava
5 D1 D3 D3 D4 D1 D2 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 222.
GBR BIRD Harry
1 Salle Boston
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 27 15 0.667 12 2. 47.
POL RZADKOWSKI Andrzej
1 Wroclawianie
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 9.
Details
BUDAHAZY Ambrus   D 3 V 5   GASSNER Ethan
KOMSIC Ivan   D 3 V 5   GROETEKE Sebastiano
BIRD Harry   V 5 D 0   KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin
GASSNER Ethan   D 1 V 5   RZADKOWSKI Andrzej
BUDAHAZY Ambrus   V 5 D 4   KOMSIC Ivan
KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin   D 4 V 5   GROETEKE Sebastiano
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej   V 5 D 4   BIRD Harry
GASSNER Ethan   V 5 D 1   KOMSIC Ivan
KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin   D 0 V 5   BUDAHAZY Ambrus
GROETEKE Sebastiano   D 3 V 5   BIRD Harry
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej   V 5 D 2   KOMSIC Ivan
GASSNER Ethan   V 5 D 2   KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin
BIRD Harry   V 5 D 1   BUDAHAZY Ambrus
GROETEKE Sebastiano   D 4 V 5   RZADKOWSKI Andrzej
KOMSIC Ivan   D 3 V 5   KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin
BIRD Harry   D 3 V 5   GASSNER Ethan
BUDAHAZY Ambrus   D 1 V 5   GROETEKE Sebastiano
KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin   D 1 V 5   RZADKOWSKI Andrzej
KOMSIC Ivan   D 1 V 5   BIRD Harry
GROETEKE Sebastiano   V 4 D 3   GASSNER Ethan
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej   V 5 D 1   BUDAHAZY Ambrus

No. 12: Results checked
Pi GREEN | Sa 9:00 | Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim Claus

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KOR KIM Tae Hwan
1
1 V5 D3 D1 D3 V5 V5 3 22 24 0.500 -2 4. 138.
ROU PIRVA Alexandru
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
2 D1 D0 D2 D1 V5 D1 1 10 28 0.167 -18 7. 218.
ITA MARTINI Tommaso
1
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 4 27 17 0.667 10 2. 50.
FRA SAVIN Rafael
CANNES CE
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 3.
AUT REICHETZER Tobias
FUM Mödling
5 V5 V5 D1 D2 D3 V5 3 21 21 0.500 0 3. 126.
GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
6 D4 D3 D3 D1 V5 D4 1 20 28 0.167 -8 6. 191.
GBR PENMAN Callum
1 Salle Holyrood
7 D4 V5 V5 D0 D2 V5 3 21 24 0.500 -3 5. 143.
Details
SAVIN Rafael   V 5 D 1   KIM Tae Hwan
REICHETZER Tobias   V 5 D 1   PIRVA Alexandru
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos   D 3 V 5   MARTINI Tommaso
KIM Tae Hwan   V 5 D 4   PENMAN Callum
SAVIN Rafael   V 5 D 2   REICHETZER Tobias
MARTINI Tommaso   V 5 D 0   PIRVA Alexandru
PENMAN Callum   V 5 D 4   KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos
KIM Tae Hwan   D 3 V 5   REICHETZER Tobias
MARTINI Tommaso   D 3 V 5   SAVIN Rafael
PIRVA Alexandru   V 5 D 3   KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos
PENMAN Callum   D 2 V 5   REICHETZER Tobias
KIM Tae Hwan   D 3 V 5   MARTINI Tommaso
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos   D 1 V 5   SAVIN Rafael
PIRVA Alexandru   D 1 V 5   PENMAN Callum
REICHETZER Tobias   D 1 V 5   MARTINI Tommaso
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos   D 4 V 5   KIM Tae Hwan
SAVIN Rafael   V 5 D 2   PIRVA Alexandru
MARTINI Tommaso   D 4 V 5   PENMAN Callum
REICHETZER Tobias   D 3 V 5   KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos
PIRVA Alexandru   D 1 V 5   KIM Tae Hwan
PENMAN Callum   D 0 V 5   SAVIN Rafael

No. 13: Results checked
Pi RED | Sa 9:00 | Referee: FRANKEN Leo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GEO GALUASHVILI Lasha
1 FC Tbilisi
1 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 24 20 0.667 4 3. 79.
PUR PADUA Carlos M.
1
2 D3 D0 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 19 26 0.333 -7 6. 171.
DEN THORBEK Julius Manz
Trekanten København
3 V5 V5 D0 D3 D3 V5 3 21 21 0.500 0 5. 126.
HUN DOSA Daniel
1 Torekves
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 1. 21.
CAN LIU Patrick
1
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 25 21 0.667 4 2. 78.
SVK FAZEKAS Arpad
1 KS Samorin
6 D3 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 122.
AUT SCHUBERT Max
FUM Mödling
7 D2 D3 D3 D3 D2 D2 0 15 30 0.000 -15 7. 221.
Details
DOSA Daniel   V 5 D 1   GALUASHVILI Lasha
LIU Patrick   V 5 D 3   PADUA Carlos M.
FAZEKAS Arpad   V 5 D 3   THORBEK Julius Manz
GALUASHVILI Lasha   V 5 D 2   SCHUBERT Max
DOSA Daniel   D 3 V 5   LIU Patrick
THORBEK Julius Manz   V 5 D 0   PADUA Carlos M.
SCHUBERT Max   D 2 V 5   FAZEKAS Arpad
GALUASHVILI Lasha   V 5 D 2   LIU Patrick
THORBEK Julius Manz   D 0 V 5   DOSA Daniel
PADUA Carlos M.   V 5 D 3   FAZEKAS Arpad
SCHUBERT Max   D 2 V 5   LIU Patrick
GALUASHVILI Lasha   D 3 V 5   THORBEK Julius Manz
FAZEKAS Arpad   D 2 V 5   DOSA Daniel
PADUA Carlos M.   V 5 D 3   SCHUBERT Max
LIU Patrick   V 5 D 3   THORBEK Julius Manz
FAZEKAS Arpad   D 3 V 5   GALUASHVILI Lasha
DOSA Daniel   V 5 D 3   PADUA Carlos M.
THORBEK Julius Manz   V 5 D 3   SCHUBERT Max
LIU Patrick   D 3 V 5   FAZEKAS Arpad
PADUA Carlos M.   D 3 V 5   GALUASHVILI Lasha
SCHUBERT Max   D 3 V 5   DOSA Daniel

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 10:59 | Referee: ACEVEDO Pablo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KOR HA Taegyu
1
1 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 26 24 0.667 2 3. 84.
JPN IKAMI Shumpei
1
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 4 26 22 0.667 4 2. 77.
GER FROHWEIN Moritz
TG Dörnigheim
3 D4 D4 D2 D4 V5 D3 1 22 25 0.167 -3 7. 189.
AUT POSCHARNIG Johannes
FUM Mödling
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 D4 3 25 25 0.500 0 4. 121.
HKG CHAN Kyle
1
5 D4 D4 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 22 28 0.333 -6 6. 166.
POL JAKUBOWSKI Adam
1 UKS Atena Gdansk
6 D4 D2 D0 V5 V5 D4 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 161.
USA KELLY William
1
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 20 0.833 7 1. 39.
Details
POSCHARNIG Johannes   V 5 D 4   HA Taegyu
CHAN Kyle   D 4 V 5   IKAMI Shumpei
JAKUBOWSKI Adam   D 0 V 5   FROHWEIN Moritz
HA Taegyu   V 5 D 2   KELLY William
POSCHARNIG Johannes   D 4 V 5   CHAN Kyle
FROHWEIN Moritz   D 4 V 5   IKAMI Shumpei
KELLY William   V 5 D 4   JAKUBOWSKI Adam
HA Taegyu   V 5 D 4   CHAN Kyle
FROHWEIN Moritz   D 2 V 5   POSCHARNIG Johannes
IKAMI Shumpei   V 5 D 2   JAKUBOWSKI Adam
KELLY William   V 5 D 2   CHAN Kyle
HA Taegyu   V 5 D 4   FROHWEIN Moritz
JAKUBOWSKI Adam   V 5 D 2   POSCHARNIG Johannes
IKAMI Shumpei   D 2 V 5   KELLY William
CHAN Kyle   V 5 D 4   FROHWEIN Moritz
JAKUBOWSKI Adam   D 4 V 5   HA Taegyu
POSCHARNIG Johannes   V 5 D 4   IKAMI Shumpei
FROHWEIN Moritz   D 3 V 5   KELLY William
CHAN Kyle   D 2 V 5   JAKUBOWSKI Adam
IKAMI Shumpei   V 5 D 2   HA Taegyu
KELLY William   V 5 D 4   POSCHARNIG Johannes

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 10:59 | Referee: KHALED Amr

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CZE TOTUSEK Marek
1 Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 26 22 0.833 4 2. 41.
POL RAJSKI Leszek
1 Wroclawianie
2 D4 D3 D4 D1 V5 D1 1 18 28 0.167 -10 7. 196.
GER SEMBACH Philipp
TSG Weinheim
3 D2 V5 D1 V5 D0 D1 2 14 25 0.333 -11 5. 184.
ARG MARINO Nicolas
ANGERS SCO
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 28 21 0.667 7 3. 63.
VEN FERNANDEZ Yerbinson
1 Wroclawianie
5 D3 V5 D2 D3 V5 D3 2 21 24 0.333 -3 4. 157.
COL MURILLO DIAZ Jorge Eduardo
1
6 D4 D3 V5 D3 D3 D4 1 22 25 0.167 -3 6. 189.
USA UM Ethan
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 10.
Details
MARINO Nicolas   D 4 V 5   TOTUSEK Marek
FERNANDEZ Yerbinson   V 5 D 1   RAJSKI Leszek
MURILLO DIAZ Jorge Eduardo   V 5 D 0   SEMBACH Philipp
TOTUSEK Marek   D 1 V 5   UM Ethan
MARINO Nicolas   V 5 D 3   FERNANDEZ Yerbinson
SEMBACH Philipp   V 5 D 3   RAJSKI Leszek
UM Ethan   V 5 D 4   MURILLO DIAZ Jorge Eduardo
TOTUSEK Marek   V 5 D 3   FERNANDEZ Yerbinson
SEMBACH Philipp   D 1 V 5   MARINO Nicolas
RAJSKI Leszek   V 5 D 3   MURILLO DIAZ Jorge Eduardo
UM Ethan   V 5 D 3   FERNANDEZ Yerbinson
TOTUSEK Marek   V 5 D 2   SEMBACH Philipp
MURILLO DIAZ Jorge Eduardo   D 3 V 5   MARINO Nicolas
RAJSKI Leszek   D 1 V 5   UM Ethan
FERNANDEZ Yerbinson   D 2 V 5   SEMBACH Philipp
MURILLO DIAZ Jorge Eduardo   D 4 V 5   TOTUSEK Marek
MARINO Nicolas   V 5 D 4   RAJSKI Leszek
SEMBACH Philipp   D 1 V 5   UM Ethan
FERNANDEZ Yerbinson   V 5 D 3   MURILLO DIAZ Jorge Eduardo
RAJSKI Leszek   D 4 V 5   TOTUSEK Marek
UM Ethan   V 5 D 4   MARINO Nicolas

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 10:59 | Referee: MAGE Pascal

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CHN MO Ziwei
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 1. 30.
GER RIEGER Laurenz
TSG Weinheim
2 D2 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 22 26 0.500 -4 5. 144.
ESP BRAVO Sahel
1
3 D4 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 3 24 22 0.500 2 4. 110.
UKR HOIDA Danyil
1 KIEW
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 24 17 0.667 7 3. 65.
SGP LIM Jonathan Tzien Yih
1 Z Fencing
5 D0 D4 D1 D1 V5 V5 2 16 25 0.333 -9 6. 182.
GBR MINOTT Kamal
1 Newham Swords
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 28 14 0.667 14 2. 46.
TUR AKIALP Emre
1
7 D1 D3 D2 D1 D1 D0 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 233.
Details
HOIDA Danyil   D 3 V 5   MO Ziwei
LIM Jonathan Tzien Yih   D 4 V 5   RIEGER Laurenz
MINOTT Kamal   V 5 D 1   BRAVO Sahel
MO Ziwei   V 5 D 1   AKIALP Emre
HOIDA Danyil   V 5 D 1   LIM Jonathan Tzien Yih
BRAVO Sahel   V 5 D 4   RIEGER Laurenz
AKIALP Emre   D 0 V 5   MINOTT Kamal
MO Ziwei   V 5 D 0   LIM Jonathan Tzien Yih
BRAVO Sahel   D 4 V 5   HOIDA Danyil
RIEGER Laurenz   V 5 D 4   MINOTT Kamal
AKIALP Emre   D 1 V 5   LIM Jonathan Tzien Yih
MO Ziwei   V 5 D 4   BRAVO Sahel
MINOTT Kamal   V 5 D 1   HOIDA Danyil
RIEGER Laurenz   V 5 D 3   AKIALP Emre
LIM Jonathan Tzien Yih   D 1 V 5   BRAVO Sahel
MINOTT Kamal   V 5 D 2   MO Ziwei
HOIDA Danyil   V 5 D 1   RIEGER Laurenz
BRAVO Sahel   V 5 D 2   AKIALP Emre
LIM Jonathan Tzien Yih   V 5 D 4   MINOTT Kamal
RIEGER Laurenz   D 2 V 5   MO Ziwei
AKIALP Emre   D 1 V 5   HOIDA Danyil

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 10:59 | Referee: SCHARF Wilhelm

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR WILLIAMS David
1 Millfield School
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 4 24 17 0.667 7 3. 65.
ITA FILIPPI Davide
1 AS Padova
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 14 0.833 13 1. 25.
NED VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan
1 SC Amsterdam
3 D2 D2 V4 V5 V5 V5 4 23 19 0.667 4 4. 81.
SGP HO Jia Le Sean
1 Z Fencing
4 D1 D2 D0 D2 D2 D4 0 11 29 0.000 -18 7. 227.
JPN ABE Yoshiki
1
5 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 26 18 0.667 8 2. 58.
DEN ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik
Trekanten København
6 D2 D2 D1 V5 D0 D0 1 10 27 0.167 -17 6. 217.
UKR SCHERBA Andrii
1 KIEW
7 V5 D1 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 24 21 0.500 3 5. 103.
Details
HO Jia Le Sean   D 1 V 5   WILLIAMS David
ABE Yoshiki   D 2 V 5   FILIPPI Davide
ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik   D 1 V 5   VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan
WILLIAMS David   D 2 V 5   SCHERBA Andrii
HO Jia Le Sean   D 2 V 5   ABE Yoshiki
VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan   D 2 V 5   FILIPPI Davide
SCHERBA Andrii   V 5 D 0   ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik
WILLIAMS David   D 2 V 5   ABE Yoshiki
VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan   V 4 D 0   HO Jia Le Sean
FILIPPI Davide   V 5 D 2   ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik
SCHERBA Andrii   D 4 V 5   ABE Yoshiki
WILLIAMS David   V 5 D 2   VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan
ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik   V 5 D 2   HO Jia Le Sean
FILIPPI Davide   V 5 D 1   SCHERBA Andrii
ABE Yoshiki   D 4 V 5   VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan
ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik   D 2 V 5   WILLIAMS David
HO Jia Le Sean   D 2 V 5   FILIPPI Davide
VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan   V 5 D 4   SCHERBA Andrii
ABE Yoshiki   V 5 D 0   ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik
FILIPPI Davide   D 2 V 5   WILLIAMS David
SCHERBA Andrii   V 5 D 4   HO Jia Le Sean

No. 18: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 10:59 | Referee: UFTRING Niklas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KOR IM Cheolwoo
1
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 64.
TUR ALKIS Can
1
2 D2 D0 D2 V5 D4 D0 1 13 28 0.167 -15 6. 209.
BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
Brussels Fencing Club
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 3.
DEN HORN NIELSEN Christopher
Trekanten København
4 D0 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 3 19 19 0.500 0 5. 129.
CAN BOJANOV Boris
1
5 D3 D3 D2 D0 D1 D4 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 224.
SUI BRUNNER Remi
1 CEM Morges
6 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 D4 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 124.
JPN NAKAMURA Taro
1
7 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 24 20 0.667 4 3. 79.
Details
HORN NIELSEN Christopher   D 0 V 5   IM Cheolwoo
BOJANOV Boris   D 3 V 5   ALKIS Can
BRUNNER Remi   D 1 V 5   VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
IM Cheolwoo   V 5 D 3   NAKAMURA Taro
HORN NIELSEN Christopher   V 5 D 0   BOJANOV Boris
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef   V 5 D 0   ALKIS Can
NAKAMURA Taro   V 5 D 4   BRUNNER Remi
IM Cheolwoo   V 5 D 3   BOJANOV Boris
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef   V 5 D 2   HORN NIELSEN Christopher
ALKIS Can   D 4 V 5   BRUNNER Remi
NAKAMURA Taro   V 5 D 4   BOJANOV Boris
IM Cheolwoo   D 3 V 5   VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
BRUNNER Remi   D 2 V 5   HORN NIELSEN Christopher
ALKIS Can   D 0 V 5   NAKAMURA Taro
BOJANOV Boris   D 2 V 5   VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
BRUNNER Remi   V 5 D 2   IM Cheolwoo
HORN NIELSEN Christopher   V 5 D 2   ALKIS Can
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef   V 5 D 1   NAKAMURA Taro
BOJANOV Boris   D 1 V 5   BRUNNER Remi
ALKIS Can   D 2 V 5   IM Cheolwoo
NAKAMURA Taro   V 5 D 2   HORN NIELSEN Christopher

No. 19: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 10:59 | Referee: LANGE Robert

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KOR KIM Kimin
1
1 D0 V5 D4 D3 D2 D4 1 18 27 0.167 -9 6. 195.
ESP BRETEAU Ignacio
1 CCC-M
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 4 27 18 0.667 9 3. 54.
NED JOEMRATI Ashwan
1 Holland Schermen
3 D2 D3 D4 D1 D0 D0 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 230.
POL KOTEK Jakub
1 UKS Atena Gdansk
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 21 0.833 5 2. 40.
JPN OISHI Riki
1
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 13 0.833 16 1. 16.
EGY HASSAN Mohamed
1
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 4. 69.
MEX CERVANTES Diego
1
7 V5 D1 V5 D2 D0 D4 2 17 24 0.333 -7 5. 174.
Details
KOTEK Jakub   V 5 D 4   KIM Kimin
OISHI Riki   D 4 V 5   BRETEAU Ignacio
HASSAN Mohamed   V 5 D 0   JOEMRATI Ashwan
KIM Kimin   D 4 V 5   CERVANTES Diego
KOTEK Jakub   D 1 V 5   OISHI Riki
JOEMRATI Ashwan   D 3 V 5   BRETEAU Ignacio
CERVANTES Diego   D 4 V 5   HASSAN Mohamed
KIM Kimin   D 3 V 5   OISHI Riki
JOEMRATI Ashwan   D 4 V 5   KOTEK Jakub
BRETEAU Ignacio   D 3 V 5   HASSAN Mohamed
CERVANTES Diego   D 0 V 5   OISHI Riki
KIM Kimin   V 5 D 2   JOEMRATI Ashwan
HASSAN Mohamed   D 2 V 5   KOTEK Jakub
BRETEAU Ignacio   V 5 D 1   CERVANTES Diego
OISHI Riki   V 5 D 1   JOEMRATI Ashwan
HASSAN Mohamed   V 5 D 2   KIM Kimin
KOTEK Jakub   V 5 D 4   BRETEAU Ignacio
JOEMRATI Ashwan   D 0 V 5   CERVANTES Diego
OISHI Riki   V 5 D 3   HASSAN Mohamed
BRETEAU Ignacio   V 5 D 0   KIM Kimin
CERVANTES Diego   D 2 V 5   KOTEK Jakub

No. 20: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 10:59 | Referee: MADR Vilem

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA CHAGNON Eliot
MEUNG LOIRE
1 D4 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 23 21 0.500 2 2. 114.
GER VEITENHEIMER Ciaran
TSG Weinheim
2 V5 V5 D1 D4 D4 V5 3 24 25 0.500 -1 5. 130.
UKR POGREBNIAK Andrii
1 KIEW
3 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 24 23 0.500 1 3. 117.
LBN WAKIM Philippe
BORDEAUX EC
4 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 D3 3 21 22 0.500 -1 6. 133.
ITA BIANCHI Guillaume
1
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 14 0.833 15 1. 17.
CRO SMREKAR Leo
1 MK Rapir
6 D1 V5 D1 D2 D2 D2 1 13 29 0.167 -16 7. 212.
KOR KIM Gyeongmu
1
7 D3 D4 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 122.
Details
WAKIM Philippe   D 2 V 5   CHAGNON Eliot
BIANCHI Guillaume   V 5 D 4   VEITENHEIMER Ciaran
SMREKAR Leo   D 1 V 5   POGREBNIAK Andrii
CHAGNON Eliot   V 5 D 3   KIM Gyeongmu
WAKIM Philippe   D 1 V 5   BIANCHI Guillaume
POGREBNIAK Andrii   D 2 V 5   VEITENHEIMER Ciaran
KIM Gyeongmu   V 5 D 2   SMREKAR Leo
CHAGNON Eliot   D 1 V 5   BIANCHI Guillaume
POGREBNIAK Andrii   D 4 V 5   WAKIM Philippe
VEITENHEIMER Ciaran   D 4 V 5   SMREKAR Leo
KIM Gyeongmu   D 1 V 5   BIANCHI Guillaume
CHAGNON Eliot   D 3 V 5   POGREBNIAK Andrii
SMREKAR Leo   D 2 V 5   WAKIM Philippe
VEITENHEIMER Ciaran   V 5 D 4   KIM Gyeongmu
BIANCHI Guillaume   D 4 V 5   POGREBNIAK Andrii
SMREKAR Leo   D 1 V 5   CHAGNON Eliot
WAKIM Philippe   V 5 D 1   VEITENHEIMER Ciaran
POGREBNIAK Andrii   D 3 V 5   KIM Gyeongmu
BIANCHI Guillaume   V 5 D 2   SMREKAR Leo
VEITENHEIMER Ciaran   V 5 D 4   CHAGNON Eliot
KIM Gyeongmu   V 5 D 3   WAKIM Philippe

No. 21: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sa 10:59 | Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
LAT BAEV Natan
1
1 D1 D2 D1 D2 D1 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 228.
GER FAUL Paul Luca
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 3 19 16 0.600 3 3. 95.
ARG SERVELLO Augusto Antonio
1 CCC-M
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 17 0.800 7 1. 44.
UKR LAZARENKO Ievgen
1 KIEW
4 V5 D2 D3 V5 D2 2 17 17 0.400 0 5. 151.
AUT ETTELT Maximilian
FUM Mödling
5 V5 V5 D4 D1 D4 2 19 18 0.400 1 4. 150.
ISR ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu
1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 16 0.800 7 2. 45.
Details
FAUL Paul Luca   V 5 D 1   BAEV Natan
SERVELLO Augusto Antonio   V 5 D 3   LAZARENKO Ievgen
ETTELT Maximilian   D 4 V 5   ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu
BAEV Natan   D 2 V 5   SERVELLO Augusto Antonio
ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu   D 3 V 5   FAUL Paul Luca
LAZARENKO Ievgen   V 5 D 1   ETTELT Maximilian
ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu   V 5 D 1   BAEV Natan
ETTELT Maximilian   D 4 V 5   SERVELLO Augusto Antonio
FAUL Paul Luca   V 5 D 2   LAZARENKO Ievgen
BAEV Natan   D 2 V 5   ETTELT Maximilian
LAZARENKO Ievgen   D 2 V 5   ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu
SERVELLO Augusto Antonio   V 5 D 3   FAUL Paul Luca
LAZARENKO Ievgen   V 5 D 1   BAEV Natan
FAUL Paul Luca   D 1 V 5   ETTELT Maximilian
ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu   V 5 D 4   SERVELLO Augusto Antonio

No. 22: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sa 10:59 | Referee: ARMATA Gaspare

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR DAVIS James-Andrew
1
1 V5 D4 D1 D4 V5 V5 3 24 23 0.500 1 3. 117.
ARG NIGOSANTI Andrea
1
2 D4 D0 D2 V5 V5 D3 2 19 28 0.333 -9 5. 179.
GER SANITA Andre
OFC Bonn
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 3.
JPN FUNAMOTO Seishiro
1
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 2. 34.
CIV KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa
LE PECQ US
5 V5 D4 D0 D2 D2 D3 1 16 29 0.167 -13 7. 203.
EGY SALEH Saleh
1
6 D1 D4 D3 D2 V5 D4 1 19 27 0.167 -8 6. 193.
ESP PERESSINI TORREGROSA Esteban
1
7 D3 V5 D0 D4 V5 V5 3 22 25 0.500 -3 4. 140.
Details
FUNAMOTO Seishiro   V 5 D 1   DAVIS James-Andrew
KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa   D 4 V 5   NIGOSANTI Andrea
SALEH Saleh   D 3 V 5   SANITA Andre
DAVIS James-Andrew   V 5 D 3   PERESSINI TORREGROSA Esteban
FUNAMOTO Seishiro   V 5 D 2   KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa
SANITA Andre   V 5 D 0   NIGOSANTI Andrea
PERESSINI TORREGROSA Esteban   V 5 D 4   SALEH Saleh
DAVIS James-Andrew   D 4 V 5   KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa
SANITA Andre   V 5 D 2   FUNAMOTO Seishiro
NIGOSANTI Andrea   V 5 D 4   SALEH Saleh
PERESSINI TORREGROSA Esteban   V 5 D 3   KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa
DAVIS James-Andrew   D 4 V 5   SANITA Andre
SALEH Saleh   D 2 V 5   FUNAMOTO Seishiro
NIGOSANTI Andrea   D 3 V 5   PERESSINI TORREGROSA Esteban
KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa   D 0 V 5   SANITA Andre
SALEH Saleh   D 1 V 5   DAVIS James-Andrew
FUNAMOTO Seishiro   V 5 D 2   NIGOSANTI Andrea
SANITA Andre   V 5 D 0   PERESSINI TORREGROSA Esteban
KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa   D 2 V 5   SALEH Saleh
NIGOSANTI Andrea   D 4 V 5   DAVIS James-Andrew
PERESSINI TORREGROSA Esteban   D 4 V 5   FUNAMOTO Seishiro

No. 23: Results checked
Pi BLUE | Sa 10:59 | Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim Claus

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KOR KIM Dongsu
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 6.
GBR ARCHER Kristjan
1 Newham Swords
2 D1 V5 D1 D2 D1 D4 1 14 27 0.167 -13 7. 206.
POR MACEDO Luis
1 GCP
3 D1 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 19 20 0.500 -1 4. 136.
BRA MION Lorenzo
ECP Pinheiros
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 26 18 0.667 8 2. 58.
VEN ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus
1
5 D2 V5 D1 D4 V5 D3 2 20 23 0.333 -3 5. 159.
COL GRAJALES MENA Miguel Angel
1
6 D2 V5 D4 D2 D1 D2 1 16 26 0.167 -10 6. 198.
CHN LIU Qinhui
1
7 D2 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 22 23 0.667 -1 3. 91.
Details
MION Lorenzo   D 2 V 5   KIM Dongsu
ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus   V 5 D 2   ARCHER Kristjan
GRAJALES MENA Miguel Angel   D 4 V 5   MACEDO Luis
KIM Dongsu   V 5 D 2   LIU Qinhui
MION Lorenzo   V 5 D 4   ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus
MACEDO Luis   D 2 V 5   ARCHER Kristjan
LIU Qinhui   V 5 D 2   GRAJALES MENA Miguel Angel
KIM Dongsu   V 5 D 2   ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus
MACEDO Luis   D 1 V 5   MION Lorenzo
ARCHER Kristjan   D 1 V 5   GRAJALES MENA Miguel Angel
LIU Qinhui   V 5 D 3   ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus
KIM Dongsu   V 5 D 1   MACEDO Luis
GRAJALES MENA Miguel Angel   D 2 V 5   MION Lorenzo
ARCHER Kristjan   D 4 V 5   LIU Qinhui
ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus   D 1 V 5   MACEDO Luis
GRAJALES MENA Miguel Angel   D 2 V 5   KIM Dongsu
MION Lorenzo   V 5 D 1   ARCHER Kristjan
MACEDO Luis   V 5 D 0   LIU Qinhui
ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus   V 5 D 1   GRAJALES MENA Miguel Angel
ARCHER Kristjan   D 1 V 5   KIM Dongsu
LIU Qinhui   V 5 D 4   MION Lorenzo

No. 24: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | Sa 10:59 | Referee: FRANKEN Leo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN ITO Takuma
1
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 19 0.833 10 2. 35.
ESP RAMIREZ LARENA Alejandro
1
2 D1 D2 D2 V5 D1 D2 1 13 28 0.167 -15 7. 209.
CHN HE Zhuwei
1
3 D4 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 3 23 19 0.500 4 4. 101.
ITA MACCHI Filippo
1
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 20.
GBR DE ALMEIDA Dominic
1 Fighting Fit FC
5 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 25 23 0.667 2 3. 85.
CZE CHREN Simon
1 Bohemians Praha
6 D2 V5 D0 D4 D3 V5 2 19 24 0.333 -5 5. 164.
ISR FINSTERBUSH Ori
1 Hapoel Gilboa
7 D3 V5 D2 D1 D3 D3 1 17 27 0.167 -10 6. 197.
Details
MACCHI Filippo   D 4 V 5   ITO Takuma
DE ALMEIDA Dominic   D 3 V 5   RAMIREZ LARENA Alejandro
CHREN Simon   D 0 V 5   HE Zhuwei
ITO Takuma   V 5 D 3   FINSTERBUSH Ori
MACCHI Filippo   V 5 D 2   DE ALMEIDA Dominic
HE Zhuwei   V 5 D 2   RAMIREZ LARENA Alejandro
FINSTERBUSH Ori   D 3 V 5   CHREN Simon
ITO Takuma   D 4 V 5   DE ALMEIDA Dominic
HE Zhuwei   D 1 V 5   MACCHI Filippo
RAMIREZ LARENA Alejandro   D 1 V 5   CHREN Simon
FINSTERBUSH Ori   D 3 V 5   DE ALMEIDA Dominic
ITO Takuma   V 5 D 4   HE Zhuwei
CHREN Simon   D 4 V 5   MACCHI Filippo
RAMIREZ LARENA Alejandro   D 2 V 5   FINSTERBUSH Ori
DE ALMEIDA Dominic   V 5 D 3   HE Zhuwei
CHREN Simon   D 2 V 5   ITO Takuma
MACCHI Filippo   V 5 D 2   RAMIREZ LARENA Alejandro
HE Zhuwei   V 5 D 2   FINSTERBUSH Ori
DE ALMEIDA Dominic   V 5 D 3   CHREN Simon
RAMIREZ LARENA Alejandro   D 1 V 5   ITO Takuma
FINSTERBUSH Ori   D 1 V 5   MACCHI Filippo

No. 25: Results checked
Pi GREEN | Sa 10:59 | Referee: CHANG Jason

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ROU ROSU Vlad
1 ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
1 D1 D0 D2 D3 D1 V5 1 12 28 0.167 -16 7. 214.
GER DORFER Laurenz
TG Münster
2 V5 D0 D2 V5 D4 D2 2 18 25 0.333 -7 5. 172.
CHN XU Jie
1
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 9 0.833 20 2. 12.
FRA BIBARD Tyvan
SANARY CE
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 7.
MEX LOPEZ Carlos Daniel
1
5 V5 D4 D0 D2 V5 V5 3 21 22 0.500 -1 3. 133.
HKG LEE Yat Long
1
6 V5 V5 D4 D1 D4 D0 2 19 25 0.333 -6 4. 169.
ISR DAHAN Yali Eliyahu
1
7 D3 V5 D0 D1 D0 V5 2 14 22 0.333 -8 6. 178.
Details
BIBARD Tyvan   V 5 D 2   ROSU Vlad
LOPEZ Carlos Daniel   D 4 V 5   DORFER Laurenz
LEE Yat Long   D 4 V 5   XU Jie
ROSU Vlad   V 5 D 3   DAHAN Yali Eliyahu
BIBARD Tyvan   V 5 D 2   LOPEZ Carlos Daniel
XU Jie   V 5 D 0   DORFER Laurenz
DAHAN Yali Eliyahu   V 5 D 0   LEE Yat Long
ROSU Vlad   D 3 V 5   LOPEZ Carlos Daniel
XU Jie   D 4 V 5   BIBARD Tyvan
DORFER Laurenz   D 4 V 5   LEE Yat Long
DAHAN Yali Eliyahu   D 0 V 5   LOPEZ Carlos Daniel
ROSU Vlad   D 0 V 5   XU Jie
LEE Yat Long   D 1 V 5   BIBARD Tyvan
DORFER Laurenz   D 2 V 5   DAHAN Yali Eliyahu
LOPEZ Carlos Daniel   D 0 V 5   XU Jie
LEE Yat Long   V 5 D 1   ROSU Vlad
BIBARD Tyvan   V 5 D 2   DORFER Laurenz
XU Jie   V 5 D 0   DAHAN Yali Eliyahu
LOPEZ Carlos Daniel   V 5 D 4   LEE Yat Long
DORFER Laurenz   V 5 D 1   ROSU Vlad
DAHAN Yali Eliyahu   D 1 V 5   BIBARD Tyvan

No. 26: Results checked
Pi RED | Sa 10:59 | Referee: SUH Sangwon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
QAT TURKI OWAIDA Ali
1 Qatar Fencing Academy
1 V5 D3 D3 D1 V5 V5 3 22 25 0.500 -3 4. 140.
GER LIEBSCHER David
FC Moers
2 D4 V5 V5 D2 D4 D4 2 24 27 0.333 -3 7. 156.
POL PODRALSKI Adam
1 UKS Atena Gdansk
3 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 25 24 0.667 1 2. 86.
ESP DIAZ ESCALONA Mario
1 CCC-M
4 V5 D3 D4 D0 V5 V5 3 22 25 0.500 -3 4. 140.
FRA EDIRI Alexandre
MEAUX CE
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 D0 4 20 14 0.667 6 1. 73.
GBR COOK Jaimie
1 Salle Holyrood
6 D3 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 26 23 0.500 3 3. 102.
USA KUMBLA Sidarth
1
7 D3 V5 D3 D3 V5 D4 2 23 24 0.333 -1 6. 153.
Details
DIAZ ESCALONA Mario   V 5 D 3   TURKI OWAIDA Ali
EDIRI Alexandre   V 5 D 2   LIEBSCHER David
COOK Jaimie   D 4 V 5   PODRALSKI Adam
TURKI OWAIDA Ali   V 5 D 3   KUMBLA Sidarth
DIAZ ESCALONA Mario   D 0 V 5   EDIRI Alexandre
PODRALSKI Adam   D 4 V 5   LIEBSCHER David
KUMBLA Sidarth   D 4 V 5   COOK Jaimie
TURKI OWAIDA Ali   D 1 V 5   EDIRI Alexandre
PODRALSKI Adam   V 5 D 4   DIAZ ESCALONA Mario
LIEBSCHER David   D 4 V 5   COOK Jaimie
KUMBLA Sidarth   V 5 D 0   EDIRI Alexandre
TURKI OWAIDA Ali   D 3 V 5   PODRALSKI Adam
COOK Jaimie   D 4 V 5   DIAZ ESCALONA Mario
LIEBSCHER David   D 4 V 5   KUMBLA Sidarth
EDIRI Alexandre   V 5 D 1   PODRALSKI Adam
COOK Jaimie   D 3 V 5   TURKI OWAIDA Ali
DIAZ ESCALONA Mario   D 3 V 5   LIEBSCHER David
PODRALSKI Adam   V 5 D 3   KUMBLA Sidarth
EDIRI Alexandre   D 0 V 5   COOK Jaimie
LIEBSCHER David   D 4 V 5   TURKI OWAIDA Ali
KUMBLA Sidarth   D 3 V 5   DIAZ ESCALONA Mario

No. 27: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 12:58 | Referee: SUH Sangwon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ROU SIRB Alexandru
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
1 V5 D1 D0 D4 D2 D1 1 13 28 0.167 -15 6. 209.
GER FRITSCHE Jan
MTV München
2 D3 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 23 0.667 0 3. 89.
JPN NISHIGUCHI Yasutaka
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 15 0.833 12 1. 30.
HKG CHEUNG Ngo Chun
1
4 V5 D3 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 25 18 0.500 7 4. 98.
POL KOZAK Mateusz
1
5 V5 D3 D1 D2 D1 D0 1 12 29 0.167 -17 7. 216.
SGP ROBSON Samuel Elijah
1 Z Fencing
6 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 27 17 0.667 10 2. 50.
CRO FILES Petar
1 MK Dubrava
7 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 D1 3 21 18 0.500 3 5. 104.
Details
CHEUNG Ngo Chun   V 5 D 0   SIRB Alexandru
KOZAK Mateusz   D 3 V 5   FRITSCHE Jan
ROBSON Samuel Elijah   D 4 V 5   NISHIGUCHI Yasutaka
SIRB Alexandru   D 1 V 5   FILES Petar
CHEUNG Ngo Chun   V 5 D 2   KOZAK Mateusz
NISHIGUCHI Yasutaka   V 5 D 0   FRITSCHE Jan
FILES Petar   D 1 V 5   ROBSON Samuel Elijah
SIRB Alexandru   D 4 V 5   KOZAK Mateusz
NISHIGUCHI Yasutaka   V 5 D 4   CHEUNG Ngo Chun
FRITSCHE Jan   V 5 D 3   ROBSON Samuel Elijah
FILES Petar   V 5 D 0   KOZAK Mateusz
SIRB Alexandru   D 1 V 5   NISHIGUCHI Yasutaka
ROBSON Samuel Elijah   V 5 D 3   CHEUNG Ngo Chun
FRITSCHE Jan   V 5 D 4   FILES Petar
KOZAK Mateusz   D 1 V 5   NISHIGUCHI Yasutaka
ROBSON Samuel Elijah   V 5 D 2   SIRB Alexandru
CHEUNG Ngo Chun   D 3 V 5   FRITSCHE Jan
NISHIGUCHI Yasutaka   D 2 V 5   FILES Petar
KOZAK Mateusz   D 1 V 5   ROBSON Samuel Elijah
FRITSCHE Jan   D 3 V 5   SIRB Alexandru
FILES Petar   D 1 V 5   CHEUNG Ngo Chun

No. 28: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 12:58 | Referee: MADR VilemUFTRING Niklas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL BOROWIEC Piotr
1 Akademia Integracji
1 D3 V5 D0 D4 D1 1 13 23 0.200 -10 5. 186.
TPE KUO Chun-You
1
2 V5 D0 D0 D3 D0 1 8 23 0.200 -15 6. 188.
GER KAHL Alexander
TG Hanau
3 D3 V5 V4 D3 V5 3 20 16 0.600 4 3. 94.
ITA LOMBARDI Giulio
1
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 12 0.800 11 1. 42.
GBR LONSDALE William
1 Louth Fencing Club
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 22 20 0.600 2 4. 96.
CYP TOFALIDES Alex
1 ZFW Fencing Club
6 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 22 14 0.600 8 2. 93.
Details
KUO Chun-You   V 5 D 3   BOROWIEC Piotr
KAHL Alexander   V 4 D 3   LOMBARDI Giulio
LONSDALE William   D 3 V 5   TOFALIDES Alex
BOROWIEC Piotr   V 5 D 3   KAHL Alexander
TOFALIDES Alex   V 5 D 0   KUO Chun-You
LOMBARDI Giulio   V 5 D 4   LONSDALE William
TOFALIDES Alex   V 5 D 1   BOROWIEC Piotr
LONSDALE William   V 5 D 3   KAHL Alexander
KUO Chun-You   D 0 V 5   LOMBARDI Giulio
BOROWIEC Piotr   D 4 V 5   LONSDALE William
LOMBARDI Giulio   V 5 D 4   TOFALIDES Alex
KAHL Alexander   V 5 D 0   KUO Chun-You
LOMBARDI Giulio   V 5 D 0   BOROWIEC Piotr
KUO Chun-You   D 3 V 5   LONSDALE William
TOFALIDES Alex   D 3 V 5   KAHL Alexander

No. 29: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 12:58 | Referee: MAGE Pascal

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KLEIN Luis
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 26 17 0.667 9 3. 55.
CAN KARBONOWSKI Kamil
1
2 D2 D2 D2 D1 D1 D1 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 231.
HKG CHENG Tit Nam
1
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 D4 3 25 23 0.500 2 4. 106.
EGY MADY Yahia
1
4 D0 V5 V5 D1 D0 V5 3 16 20 0.500 -4 5. 146.
POL SIESS Michal
1 Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 4 28 18 0.667 10 2. 49.
DEN WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas
Trekanten København
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 14 0.833 15 1. 17.
MEX DELGADO LLAMAS Juan Carlos
1
7 D1 V5 V5 D0 D2 D1 2 14 25 0.333 -11 6. 184.
Details
MADY Yahia   D 0 V 5   KLEIN Luis
SIESS Michal   V 5 D 1   KARBONOWSKI Kamil
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas   V 5 D 3   CHENG Tit Nam
KLEIN Luis   V 5 D 1   DELGADO LLAMAS Juan Carlos
MADY Yahia   D 1 V 5   SIESS Michal
CHENG Tit Nam   V 5 D 2   KARBONOWSKI Kamil
DELGADO LLAMAS Juan Carlos   D 1 V 5   WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas
KLEIN Luis   D 4 V 5   SIESS Michal
CHENG Tit Nam   D 3 V 5   MADY Yahia
KARBONOWSKI Kamil   D 1 V 5   WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas
DELGADO LLAMAS Juan Carlos   D 2 V 5   SIESS Michal
KLEIN Luis   D 2 V 5   CHENG Tit Nam
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas   V 5 D 0   MADY Yahia
KARBONOWSKI Kamil   D 1 V 5   DELGADO LLAMAS Juan Carlos
SIESS Michal   D 4 V 5   CHENG Tit Nam
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas   D 4 V 5   KLEIN Luis
MADY Yahia   V 5 D 2   KARBONOWSKI Kamil
CHENG Tit Nam   D 4 V 5   DELGADO LLAMAS Juan Carlos
SIESS Michal   D 4 V 5   WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas
KARBONOWSKI Kamil   D 2 V 5   KLEIN Luis
DELGADO LLAMAS Juan Carlos   D 0 V 5   MADY Yahia

No. 30: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 12:58 | Referee: CHANG JasonLANGE Robert

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GEO BORONTOV Pavel
1
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 22 18 0.667 4 4. 82.
CAN HAMILTON Bogdan
1
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 D4 3 24 22 0.500 2 5. 110.
SVK PIRK Akos
1 KS Samorin
3 V5 D0 D2 D4 D3 D0 1 14 26 0.167 -12 6. 201.
ITA INGARGIOLA Francesco
1
4 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 26 20 0.667 6 2. 68.
ALG FELLAH Dani-Adam
STRASBOURG SE
5 D0 D4 V5 D1 D3 D1 1 14 29 0.167 -15 7. 208.
FRA ELICE Meddy
TEAM FLEURET
6 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 24 18 0.667 6 3. 70.
KOR LEE Kwanghyun
1
7 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D1 4 25 16 0.667 9 1. 56.
Details
INGARGIOLA Francesco   D 3 V 5   BORONTOV Pavel
FELLAH Dani-Adam   D 4 V 5   HAMILTON Bogdan
ELICE Meddy   V 5 D 3   PIRK Akos
BORONTOV Pavel   D 1 V 5   LEE Kwanghyun
INGARGIOLA Francesco   V 5 D 1   FELLAH Dani-Adam
PIRK Akos   D 0 V 5   HAMILTON Bogdan
LEE Kwanghyun   D 1 V 5   ELICE Meddy
BORONTOV Pavel   V 5 D 0   FELLAH Dani-Adam
PIRK Akos   D 2 V 5   INGARGIOLA Francesco
HAMILTON Bogdan   D 1 V 5   ELICE Meddy
LEE Kwanghyun   V 5 D 1   FELLAH Dani-Adam
BORONTOV Pavel   D 1 V 5   PIRK Akos
ELICE Meddy   D 3 V 5   INGARGIOLA Francesco
HAMILTON Bogdan   D 4 V 5   LEE Kwanghyun
FELLAH Dani-Adam   V 5 D 4   PIRK Akos
ELICE Meddy   D 1 V 5   BORONTOV Pavel
INGARGIOLA Francesco   D 3 V 5   HAMILTON Bogdan
PIRK Akos   D 0 V 5   LEE Kwanghyun
FELLAH Dani-Adam   D 3 V 5   ELICE Meddy
HAMILTON Bogdan   D 4 V 5   BORONTOV Pavel
LEE Kwanghyun   D 4 V 5   INGARGIOLA Francesco

No. 31: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 12:58 | Referee: ACEVEDO PabloBARDENHAGEN Tim Claus

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA LOUIE Bryce
1
1 D4 D4 D0 V5 D2 V5 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 161.
KOR KIM Mingu
1
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 22 25 0.667 -3 3. 92.
HKG NG Lok Wang Lawrence
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 13 0.833 14 1. 23.
JPN NAGANO Yudai
1
4 V5 D4 D1 V5 D4 V5 3 24 18 0.500 6 4. 99.
EGY NAWAR Suhayl
1 SC Amsterdam
5 D3 D3 D1 D2 V5 D2 1 16 29 0.167 -13 6. 203.
UKR YUNES Klod
1 Lviv
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 2. 24.
ROU ROSU Silviu
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
7 D1 D4 D1 D1 V5 D2 1 14 27 0.167 -13 7. 206.
Details
NAGANO Yudai   V 5 D 0   LOUIE Bryce
NAWAR Suhayl   D 3 V 5   KIM Mingu
YUNES Klod   V 5 D 2   NG Lok Wang Lawrence
LOUIE Bryce   V 5 D 1   ROSU Silviu
NAGANO Yudai   V 5 D 2   NAWAR Suhayl
NG Lok Wang Lawrence   V 5 D 1   KIM Mingu
ROSU Silviu   D 2 V 5   YUNES Klod
LOUIE Bryce   V 5 D 3   NAWAR Suhayl
NG Lok Wang Lawrence   V 5 D 1   NAGANO Yudai
KIM Mingu   D 1 V 5   YUNES Klod
ROSU Silviu   V 5 D 2   NAWAR Suhayl
LOUIE Bryce   D 4 V 5   NG Lok Wang Lawrence
YUNES Klod   V 5 D 4   NAGANO Yudai
KIM Mingu   V 5 D 4   ROSU Silviu
NAWAR Suhayl   D 1 V 5   NG Lok Wang Lawrence
YUNES Klod   V 5 D 2   LOUIE Bryce
NAGANO Yudai   D 4 V 5   KIM Mingu
NG Lok Wang Lawrence   V 5 D 1   ROSU Silviu
NAWAR Suhayl   V 5 D 4   YUNES Klod
KIM Mingu   V 5 D 4   LOUIE Bryce
ROSU Silviu   D 1 V 5   NAGANO Yudai

No. 32: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 12:58 | Referee: WITKOWSKI AndrzejFRANKEN Leo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EGY TOLBA Abdelrahman
1
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 21 0.833 8 2. 38.
CHN WU Bin
1
2 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 27 21 0.667 6 3. 67.
SGP TAN Raphael Juan Kang
1
3 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 26 22 0.500 4 4. 100.
TPE YUEH Che-Hao
1
4 D4 D1 D2 D1 V5 V5 2 18 28 0.333 -10 6. 183.
USA CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles
1
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 1. 32.
SVK SARMANY Zoltan
1 KS Samorin
6 D2 D4 D2 D4 D4 D0 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 220.
HUN KISS Daniel
1 Salle Kiss FC
7 D2 D2 V5 D4 D1 V5 2 19 24 0.333 -5 5. 164.
Details
YUEH Che-Hao   D 4 V 5   TOLBA Abdelrahman
CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles   D 4 V 5   WU Bin
SARMANY Zoltan   D 2 V 5   TAN Raphael Juan Kang
TOLBA Abdelrahman   V 5 D 2   KISS Daniel
YUEH Che-Hao   D 1 V 5   CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles
TAN Raphael Juan Kang   V 5 D 3   WU Bin
KISS Daniel   V 5 D 0   SARMANY Zoltan
TOLBA Abdelrahman   D 4 V 5   CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles
TAN Raphael Juan Kang   V 5 D 2   YUEH Che-Hao
WU Bin   V 5 D 4   SARMANY Zoltan
KISS Daniel   D 1 V 5   CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles
TOLBA Abdelrahman   V 5 D 4   TAN Raphael Juan Kang
SARMANY Zoltan   D 4 V 5   YUEH Che-Hao
WU Bin   V 5 D 2   KISS Daniel
CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles   V 5 D 3   TAN Raphael Juan Kang
SARMANY Zoltan   D 2 V 5   TOLBA Abdelrahman
YUEH Che-Hao   D 1 V 5   WU Bin
TAN Raphael Juan Kang   D 4 V 5   KISS Daniel
CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles   V 5 D 4   SARMANY Zoltan
WU Bin   D 4 V 5   TOLBA Abdelrahman
KISS Daniel   D 4 V 5   YUEH Che-Hao

No. 33: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 12:58 | Referee: ARMATA GaspareSCHARF Wilhelm

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SVK SERRI Cedrik
1
1 D2 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 22 20 0.500 2 4. 115.
HUN TOTH Gergely
1 Torekves
2 V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 D4 3 24 22 0.500 2 3. 110.
USA OLIVARES Marcello
1
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 18 0.833 9 2. 37.
CAN BROSZUS Blake
1
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 10 0.833 17 1. 15.
GER KLEIN Felix
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 V5 D3 D3 D1 V5 V5 3 22 20 0.500 2 4. 115.
AUS GILCHRIST Matthew
1
6 D0 D2 D0 D0 D0 D2 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 235.
MEX MURRAY Maximo
1
7 D3 V5 D4 D1 D2 V5 2 20 26 0.333 -6 6. 167.
Details
BROSZUS Blake   D 2 V 5   SERRI Cedrik
KLEIN Felix   D 3 V 5   TOTH Gergely
GILCHRIST Matthew   D 0 V 5   OLIVARES Marcello
SERRI Cedrik   V 5 D 3   MURRAY Maximo
BROSZUS Blake   V 5 D 1   KLEIN Felix
OLIVARES Marcello   V 5 D 4   TOTH Gergely
MURRAY Maximo   V 5 D 2   GILCHRIST Matthew
SERRI Cedrik   D 3 V 5   KLEIN Felix
OLIVARES Marcello   D 2 V 5   BROSZUS Blake
TOTH Gergely   V 5 D 2   GILCHRIST Matthew
MURRAY Maximo   D 2 V 5   KLEIN Felix
SERRI Cedrik   D 2 V 5   OLIVARES Marcello
GILCHRIST Matthew   D 0 V 5   BROSZUS Blake
TOTH Gergely   D 4 V 5   MURRAY Maximo
KLEIN Felix   D 3 V 5   OLIVARES Marcello
GILCHRIST Matthew   D 0 V 5   SERRI Cedrik
BROSZUS Blake   V 5 D 1   TOTH Gergely
OLIVARES Marcello   V 5 D 4   MURRAY Maximo
KLEIN Felix   V 5 D 0   GILCHRIST Matthew
TOTH Gergely   V 5 D 2   SERRI Cedrik
MURRAY Maximo   D 1 V 5   BROSZUS Blake

No. 34: Results checked
Pi BLUE | Sa 12:58 | Referee: KHALED Amr

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HAMLESCHER Magnus
FC Moers
1 D0 D3 V5 D1 D1 D4 1 14 26 0.167 -12 7. 201.
JPN SUZUMURA Kenta
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 1. 21.
FRA ROGER Wallerand
CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 28 20 0.667 8 2. 57.
NED JANS KOHNEKE Teun
1 SC Amsterdam
4 D1 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 21 26 0.500 -5 5. 147.
HKG YEUNG Chi Ka
1
5 V5 V5 D3 D3 D1 V5 3 22 21 0.500 1 4. 120.
MEX ARCHILEI Tommaso
1
6 V5 D1 D1 D4 V5 V5 3 21 18 0.500 3 3. 104.
TUR CETINEL Baha Baykal
1 Altinyurt S.K.
7 V5 D2 V5 D4 D2 D1 2 19 28 0.333 -9 6. 179.
Details
JANS KOHNEKE Teun   D 1 V 5   HAMLESCHER Magnus
YEUNG Chi Ka   V 5 D 3   SUZUMURA Kenta
ARCHILEI Tommaso   D 1 V 5   ROGER Wallerand
HAMLESCHER Magnus   D 4 V 5   CETINEL Baha Baykal
JANS KOHNEKE Teun   V 5 D 3   YEUNG Chi Ka
ROGER Wallerand   D 4 V 5   SUZUMURA Kenta
CETINEL Baha Baykal   D 1 V 5   ARCHILEI Tommaso
HAMLESCHER Magnus   D 1 V 5   YEUNG Chi Ka
ROGER Wallerand   V 5 D 3   JANS KOHNEKE Teun
SUZUMURA Kenta   V 5 D 1   ARCHILEI Tommaso
CETINEL Baha Baykal   D 2 V 5   YEUNG Chi Ka
HAMLESCHER Magnus   D 3 V 5   ROGER Wallerand
ARCHILEI Tommaso   D 4 V 5   JANS KOHNEKE Teun
SUZUMURA Kenta   V 5 D 2   CETINEL Baha Baykal
YEUNG Chi Ka   D 3 V 5   ROGER Wallerand
ARCHILEI Tommaso   V 5 D 1   HAMLESCHER Magnus
JANS KOHNEKE Teun   D 2 V 5   SUZUMURA Kenta
ROGER Wallerand   D 4 V 5   CETINEL Baha Baykal
YEUNG Chi Ka   D 1 V 5   ARCHILEI Tommaso
SUZUMURA Kenta   V 5 D 0   HAMLESCHER Magnus
CETINEL Baha Baykal   D 4 V 5   JANS KOHNEKE Teun