Last transmission: 11.11.2022 14:40 | Marcel Ansorge

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 BRA TOLDO Guilherme RS GNU Nautico Uniao 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
2 JPN MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
3 FRA SAVIN Rafael 19 CANNES CE 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
3 BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef FF Brussels Fencing Club 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
3 GER SANITA Andre NR OFC Bonn 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
6 KOR KIM Dongsu 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
7 FRA BIBARD Tyvan 19 SANARY CE 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
8 TPE CHEN Chih Chieh 5 5 25 7 1,000 18  
9 POL RZADKOWSKI Andrzej Wroclawianie 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
10 USA UM Ethan 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
11 HKG CHOI Nicholas Edward 6 6 30 16 1,000 14  
12 CHN XU Jie 5 6 29 9 0,833 20  
13 FRA SIDO Alexandre 28 ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES 5 6 29 11 0,833 18  
14 FRA LOISEL Pierre 26 VILLEJUIF US 5 6 28 10 0,833 18  
15 CAN BROSZUS Blake 5 6 27 10 0,833 17  
16 JPN OISHI Riki 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
17 ITA BIANCHI Guillaume 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
17 DEN WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas HS Trekanten København 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
19 FRA PAUTY Maxime 28 ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
20 ITA MACCHI Filippo 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
21 HUN DOSA Daniel Torekves 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
21 JPN SUZUMURA Kenta 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
23 HKG NG Lok Wang Lawrence 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
24 UKR YUNES Klod Lviv 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
25 ITA DI TOMMASO Alessio 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
25 ITA FILIPPI Davide AS Padova 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
27 ITA LUPERI Edoardo 5 6 26 13 0,833 13  
28 POL JURKIEWICZ Jan Budowlani Torun 5 6 25 12 0,833 13  
29 USA MATHIEU Adam 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
30 CHN MO Ziwei 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
30 JPN NISHIGUCHI Yasutaka 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
32 USA CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
33 JPN IIMURA Kazuki 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
34 JPN FUNAMOTO Seishiro 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
35 JPN ITO Takuma 5 6 29 19 0,833 10  
36 CHN ZENG Zhaoran 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
37 USA OLIVARES Marcello 5 6 27 18 0,833 9  
38 EGY TOLBA Abdelrahman 5 6 29 21 0,833 8  
39 USA KELLY William 5 6 27 20 0,833 7  
40 POL KOTEK Jakub UKS Atena Gdansk 5 6 26 21 0,833 5  
41 CZE TOTUSEK Marek Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 5 6 26 22 0,833 4  
42 ITA LOMBARDI Giulio 4 5 23 12 0,800 11  
43 USA MEINHARDT Gerek 4 5 21 10 0,800 11  
44 ARG SERVELLO Augusto Antonio CCC-M 4 5 24 17 0,800 7  
45 ISR ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu Hapoel Kfar-Saba 4 5 23 16 0,800 7  
46 GBR MINOTT Kamal Newham Swords 4 6 28 14 0,667 14  
47 GBR BIRD Harry Salle Boston 4 6 27 15 0,667 12  
48 NED GIACON Daniel SC Amsterdam 4 6 25 14 0,667 11  
49 POL SIESS Michal Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu 4 6 28 18 0,667 10  
50 GBR MEPSTEAD Marcus 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
50 ITA MARTINI Tommaso 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
50 SGP ROBSON Samuel Elijah Z Fencing 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
53 POL WOJTKOWIAK Adrian AZS AWF Poznan 4 6 28 19 0,667 9  
54 ESP BRETEAU Ignacio CCC-M 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
55 GER KLEIN Luis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
56 KOR LEE Kwanghyun 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
57 FRA ROGER Wallerand 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 4 6 28 20 0,667 8  
58 FRA MERTINE Julien 28 RUEIL MALMAI 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
58 JPN ABE Yoshiki 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
58 BRA MION Lorenzo SP ECP Pinheiros 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
61 BEL NIJS Mathieu FF CE Les 3 armes 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
62 ISR GOREN Raz Hapoel Haifa 4 6 23 15 0,667 8  
63 ARG MARINO Nicolas 18 ANGERS SCO 4 6 28 21 0,667 7  
64 KOR IM Cheolwoo 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
65 UKR HOIDA Danyil KIEW 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
65 GBR WILLIAMS David Millfield School 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
67 CHN WU Bin 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
68 ITA INGARGIOLA Francesco 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
69 EGY HASSAN Mohamed 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
70 USA GASSNER Ethan 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
70 FRA ELICE Meddy 28 TEAM FLEURET 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
72 GER KAPPUS Bastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
73 FRA EDIRI Alexandre 26 MEAUX CE 4 6 20 14 0,667 6  
74 GER GROETEKE Sebastiano BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
75 USA EMMER Chase 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
75 GER BRAUN Marius BY KTF Luitpold München 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
77 JPN IKAMI Shumpei 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
78 CAN LIU Patrick 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
79 GEO GALUASHVILI Lasha FC Tbilisi 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
79 JPN NAKAMURA Taro 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
81 NED VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan SC Amsterdam 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
82 GEO BORONTOV Pavel 4 6 22 18 0,667 4  
83 AUT LECHNER Moritz ST StLFC Graz 4 6 27 24 0,667 3  
84 KOR HA Taegyu 4 6 26 24 0,667 2  
85 GBR DE ALMEIDA Dominic Fighting Fit FC 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
86 CAN GU Daniel 4 6 25 24 0,667 1  
86 POL PODRALSKI Adam UKS Atena Gdansk 4 6 25 24 0,667 1  
88 HUN BAGDANY Albert Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet 4 6 23 22 0,667 1  
89 GER FRITSCHE Jan BY MTV München 4 6 23 23 0,667 0  
90 SGP WEE Lionel Z Fencing 4 6 22 22 0,667 0  
91 CHN LIU Qinhui 4 6 22 23 0,667 -1  
92 KOR KIM Mingu 4 6 22 25 0,667 -3  
93 CYP TOFALIDES Alex ZFW Fencing Club 3 5 22 14 0,600 8  
94 GER KAHL Alexander HE TG Hanau 3 5 20 16 0,600 4  
95 GER FAUL Paul Luca BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 5 19 16 0,600 3  
96 GBR LONSDALE William Louth Fencing Club 3 5 22 20 0,600 2  
97 VEN BRICENO Janderson Wroclawianie 3 5 16 14 0,600 2  
98 HKG CHEUNG Ngo Chun 3 6 25 18 0,500 7  
99 JPN NAGANO Yudai 3 6 24 18 0,500 6  
100 SGP TAN Raphael Juan Kang 3 6 26 22 0,500 4  
101 CHN HE Zhuwei 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
102 GBR COOK Jaimie Salle Holyrood 3 6 26 23 0,500 3  
103 UKR SCHERBA Andrii KIEW 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
104 CRO FILES Petar MK Dubrava 3 6 21 18 0,500 3  
104 MEX ARCHILEI Tommaso 3 6 21 18 0,500 3  
106 HUN MIHALYI Andor Istvan Torekves 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
106 UKR PNIVCHUK Bohdan 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
106 GER BRAUN Fabian SA FSV Klarenthal 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
106 HKG CHENG Tit Nam 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
110 HKG LEUNG Chin Yu 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
110 ESP BRAVO Sahel 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
110 CAN HAMILTON Bogdan 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
110 HUN TOTH Gergely Torekves 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
114 FRA CHAGNON Eliot 20 MEUNG LOIRE 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
115 SVK SERRI Cedrik 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
115 GER KLEIN Felix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
117 UKR POGREBNIAK Andrii KIEW 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
117 GBR DAVIS James-Andrew 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
119 GEO GAGANIDZE Luka 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
120 HKG YEUNG Chi Ka 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
121 AUT POSCHARNIG Johannes NÖ FUM Mödling 3 6 25 25 0,500 0  
122 SVK FAZEKAS Arpad KS Samorin 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
122 KOR KIM Gyeongmu 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
124 CAN HAY Gavin 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
124 SUI BRUNNER Remi CEM Morges 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
126 AUT REICHETZER Tobias NÖ FUM Mödling 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
126 DEN THORBEK Julius Manz HS Trekanten København 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
128 TPE CHEN Yi-Tung 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
129 DEN HORN NIELSEN Christopher HS Trekanten København 3 6 19 19 0,500 0  
130 GER VEITENHEIMER Ciaran BN TSG Weinheim 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1  
131 CRO SPOLJAR Borna MK ZSM 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
132 GBR DONAGHUE Joe ZFW Fencing Club 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
133 GER RENNER Moritz BN TSG Weinheim 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
133 LBN WAKIM Philippe 04 BORDEAUX EC 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
133 MEX LOPEZ Carlos Daniel 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
136 POR MACEDO Luis GCP 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1  
137 KOR SEO Myeong Cheol 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
138 KOR KIM Tae Hwan 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
139 ISR CZUCKERMANN Niran Hapoel Acco 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
140 ESP PERESSINI TORREGROSA Esteban 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
140 QAT TURKI OWAIDA Ali Qatar Fencing Academy 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
140 ESP DIAZ ESCALONA Mario CCC-M 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
143 GBR PENMAN Callum Salle Holyrood 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
144 GER RIEGER Laurenz BN TSG Weinheim 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4  
145 BEL GEUDVERT Oscar FF CE Les 3 armes 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4  
146 EGY MADY Yahia 3 6 16 20 0,500 -4  
147 NED JANS KOHNEKE Teun SC Amsterdam 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5  
148 ESP GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger CE SAM de Barcelona 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5  
149 AUT HUTHMANN Erik SZ ASVÖ FC Salzburg 3 6 19 26 0,500 -7  
150 AUT ETTELT Maximilian NÖ FUM Mödling 2 5 19 18 0,400 1  
151 UKR LAZARENKO Ievgen KIEW 2 5 17 17 0,400 0  
152 HUN BALINT Almos 2 5 16 18 0,400 -2  
153 USA KUMBLA Sidarth 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1  
154 POL KASKOW Piotr UKS Atena Gdansk 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1  
155 BEL DE GREEF Stef FF Brussels Fencing Club 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2  
156 GER LIEBSCHER David NR FC Moers 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3  
157 GER NOWAK Hannes SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
157 VEN FERNANDEZ Yerbinson Wroclawianie 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
159 KOR PAIK David 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
159 VEN ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
161 POL JAKUBOWSKI Adam UKS Atena Gdansk 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
161 USA LOUIE Bryce 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
163 EGY HAFFOUR Abdelrahman Bani Yas SCC 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
164 CZE CHREN Simon Bohemians Praha 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
164 HUN KISS Daniel Salle Kiss FC 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
166 HKG CHAN Kyle 2 6 22 28 0,333 -6  
167 HUN KOROM Erik Torekves 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
167 MEX MURRAY Maximo 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
169 BRA MAROSTEGA Pedro RS GNU Nautico Uniao 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
169 HKG LEE Yat Long 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
171 PUR PADUA Carlos M. 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
172 SGP KIEW Zephaniah Ian 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
172 GER DORFER Laurenz WE TG Münster 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
174 MEX CERVANTES Diego 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
175 SGP NEO Max Wei Kit 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8  
176 GBR GUENNOU Louis 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
177 HUN BUDAHAZY Ambrus Torekves 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8  
178 ISR DAHAN Yali Eliyahu 2 6 14 22 0,333 -8  
179 GER VELLA Rosario MR CTG Koblenz 2 6 19 28 0,333 -9  
179 ARG NIGOSANTI Andrea 2 6 19 28 0,333 -9  
179 TUR CETINEL Baha Baykal Altinyurt S.K. 2 6 19 28 0,333 -9  
182 SGP LIM Jonathan Tzien Yih Z Fencing 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9  
183 TPE YUEH Che-Hao 2 6 18 28 0,333 -10  
184 GER SEMBACH Philipp BN TSG Weinheim 2 6 14 25 0,333 -11  
184 MEX DELGADO LLAMAS Juan Carlos 2 6 14 25 0,333 -11  
186 POL BOROWIEC Piotr Akademia Integracji 1 5 13 23 0,200 -10  
187 AUT KAIN Martin NÖ FUK Krems 1 5 13 24 0,200 -11  
188 TPE KUO Chun-You 1 5 8 23 0,200 -15  
189 GER FROHWEIN Moritz HE TG Dörnigheim 1 6 22 25 0,167 -3  
189 COL MURILLO DIAZ Jorge Eduardo 1 6 22 25 0,167 -3  
191 POL BEM Maciej AZS AWF Poznan 1 6 20 28 0,167 -8  
191 GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos A.O.X. EGALEO 1 6 20 28 0,167 -8  
193 AUT RASTEGAR Linus WI Dynamo Wien 1 6 19 27 0,167 -8  
193 EGY SALEH Saleh 1 6 19 27 0,167 -8  
195 KOR KIM Kimin 1 6 18 27 0,167 -9  
196 POL RAJSKI Leszek Wroclawianie 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
197 ISR FINSTERBUSH Ori Hapoel Gilboa 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
198 COL GRAJALES MENA Miguel Angel 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10  
199 PHI PEREZ Nathaniel 1 6 15 26 0,167 -11  
200 SVK KUCHTA Leopold Marc HE TG Dörnigheim 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
201 SVK PIRK Akos KS Samorin 1 6 14 26 0,167 -12  
201 GER HAMLESCHER Magnus NR FC Moers 1 6 14 26 0,167 -12  
203 CIV KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa 28 LE PECQ US 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
203 EGY NAWAR Suhayl SC Amsterdam 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
205 DEN RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer HS Trekanten København 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
206 GBR ARCHER Kristjan Newham Swords 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
206 ROU ROSU Silviu CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
208 ALG FELLAH Dani-Adam 24 STRASBOURG SE 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
209 TUR ALKIS Can 1 6 13 28 0,167 -15  
209 ESP RAMIREZ LARENA Alejandro 1 6 13 28 0,167 -15  
209 ROU SIRB Alexandru CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1 6 13 28 0,167 -15  
212 ISR RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber 1 6 13 29 0,167 -16  
212 CRO SMREKAR Leo MK Rapir 1 6 13 29 0,167 -16  
214 DEN KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin HS Trekanten København 1 6 12 28 0,167 -16  
214 ROU ROSU Vlad ACS Balestra BUCURESTI 1 6 12 28 0,167 -16  
216 POL KOZAK Mateusz 1 6 12 29 0,167 -17  
217 DEN ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik HS Trekanten København 1 6 10 27 0,167 -17  
218 ROU PIRVA Alexandru CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1 6 10 28 0,167 -18  
219 SGP LIM Teng Jun Z Fencing 1 6 9 28 0,167 -19  
220 SVK SARMANY Zoltan KS Samorin 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
221 AUT SCHUBERT Max NÖ FUM Mödling 0 6 15 30 0,000 -15  
222 CRO GOJAK Antonio MK Karlovac 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
222 CRO KOMSIC Ivan MK Dubrava 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
224 TUR EYUPOGLU Alp Altinyurt S.K. 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
224 CAN BOJANOV Boris 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
226 NED ZOONS Axel SC Amsterdam 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
227 SGP HO Jia Le Sean Z Fencing 0 6 11 29 0,000 -18  
228 CAN LI Edward 0 5 7 25 0,000 -18  
228 LAT BAEV Natan 0 5 7 25 0,000 -18  
230 NED JOEMRATI Ashwan Holland Schermen 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
231 NED SNIJDER Ivo 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
231 CAN KARBONOWSKI Kamil 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
233 TUR AKIALP Emre 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
234 SWE MOGENSEN Viggo SY ARA Helsingborg 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
235 AUS GILCHRIST Matthew 0 6 4 30 0,000 -26