Last transmission: 11.11.2022 13:29 | Marcel Ansorge

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 ITA MARINI Tommaso 1.1 197.0
2 HKG CHEUNG Ka Long 1.2 143.0
3 ITA FOCONI Alessio 1.3 137.0
4 FRA LEFORT Enzo 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 1.4 122.0
5 ITA GAROZZO Daniele CS Acireale 1.5 116.0
6 EGY ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 26 AUBERVILLIER 1.6 106.0
7 USA ITKIN Nick 1.7 98.0
8 HKG CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 1.8 91.0
9 EGY HAMZA Mohamed 1.9 80.0
10 JPN SHIKINE Takahiro 1.10 80.0
11 CZE CHOUPENITCH Alexander Sokol Brno 1.11 77.0
12 ESP LLAVADOR Carlos SAMA-M 1.12 74.0
13 FRA CHASTANET Maximilien 1.13 74.0
14 ITA AVOLA Giorgio 1.14 72.0
15 USA MASSIALAS Alexander Massialas Foundation 1.15 69.0
16 HUN SZEMES Gergo Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet 1.16 69.0
17 FRA SIDO Alexandre 28 ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES 1.17 66.0
18 FRA LOISEL Pierre 26 VILLEJUIF US 1.18 60.0
19 USA EMMER Chase 1.19 59.0
20 USA MEINHARDT Gerek 1.20 56.0
21 GBR MEPSTEAD Marcus 1.21 55.0
22 BRA TOLDO Guilherme RS GNU Nautico Uniao 1.22 49.0
23 JPN MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 1.23 49.0
24 ITA LUPERI Edoardo 1.24 43.0
25 JPN IIMURA Kazuki 1.25 42.0
26 NED GIACON Daniel SC Amsterdam 1.26 40.0
27 POL RZADKOWSKI Andrzej Wroclawianie 1.27 40.0
28 FRA SAVIN Rafael 19 CANNES CE 1.28 38.0
29 HUN DOSA Daniel Torekves 1.30 36.0
30 KOR HA Taegyu 1.32 34.0
31 POL RAJSKI Leszek Wroclawianie 1.33 31.0
32 CHN MO Ziwei 1.34 31.0
33 ITA FILIPPI Davide AS Padova 1.35 31.0
34 KOR IM Cheolwoo 1.37 30.0
35 EGY HASSAN Mohamed 1.38 29.0
36 ITA BIANCHI Guillaume 1.39 28.0
37 ARG SERVELLO Augusto Antonio CCC-M 1.41 25.0
38 GBR DAVIS James-Andrew 1.43 25.0
39 KOR KIM Dongsu 1.45 24.0
40 ITA MACCHI Filippo 1.46 24.0
41 CHN XU Jie 1.47 24.0
42 FRA EDIRI Alexandre 26 MEAUX CE 1.48 24.0
43 CRO FILES Petar MK Dubrava 1.50 23.0
44 GER KAHL Alexander HE TG Hanau 1.51 23.0
45 DEN WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas HS Trekanten København 1.52 23.0
46 ITA INGARGIOLA Francesco 1.53 23.0
47 UKR YUNES Klod Lviv 1.54 23.0
48 CHN WU Bin 1.55 22.0
49 USA OLIVARES Marcello 1.57 20.0
50 JPN SUZUMURA Kenta 1.58 20.0
51 HKG YEUNG Chi Ka 1.59 20.0
52 CAN BROSZUS Blake 1.61 19.0
53 USA CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1.62 19.0
54 HKG NG Lok Wang Lawrence 1.63 19.0
55 FRA ELICE Meddy 28 TEAM FLEURET 1.64 19.0
56 POL SIESS Michal Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu 1.65 19.0
57 CYP TOFALIDES Alex ZFW Fencing Club 1.66 19.0
58 SGP ROBSON Samuel Elijah Z Fencing 1.67 18.0
59 USA KUMBLA Sidarth 1.68 18.0
60 FRA BIBARD Tyvan 19 SANARY CE 1.69 17.0
61 GBR DE ALMEIDA Dominic Fighting Fit FC 1.71 17.0
62 GBR ARCHER Kristjan Newham Swords 1.72 17.0
63 CIV KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa 28 LE PECQ US 1.73 16.0
64 AUT ETTELT Maximilian FUM Mödling 1.74 15.0
65 UKR POGREBNIAK Andrii KIEW 1.75 15.0
66 MEX CERVANTES Diego 1.76 15.0
67 BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef FF Brussels Fencing Club 1.80 14.0
68 JPN ABE Yoshiki 1.81 14.0
69 UKR HOIDA Danyil KIEW 1.82 13.0
70 ARG MARINO Nicolas 18 ANGERS SCO 1.84 12.0
71 AUT POSCHARNIG Johannes FUM Mödling 1.86 12.0
72 PUR PADUA Carlos M. 1.89 11.0
73 AUT REICHETZER Tobias FUM Mödling 1.90 11.0
74 CRO KOMSIC Ivan MK Dubrava 1.91 11.0
75 SGP NEO Max Wei Kit 1.92 11.0
76 USA MATHIEU Adam 1.93 11.0
77 POL WOJTKOWIAK Adrian AZS AWF Poznan 1.94 11.0
78 FRA PAUTY Maxime 28 ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES 1.95 11.0
79 CHN ZENG Zhaoran 1.96 10.0
80 GEO GAGANIDZE Luka 1.98 10.0
81 TPE CHEN Chih Chieh 1.102 9.0
82 ITA DI TOMMASO Alessio 1.103 9.0
83 TPE CHEN Yi-Tung 1.104 9.0
84 BEL DE GREEF Stef FF Brussels Fencing Club 1.105 9.0
85 FRA MERTINE Julien 28 RUEIL MALMAI 1.106 9.0
86 HKG CHOI Nicholas Edward 1.107 8.0
87 AUT LECHNER Moritz ST StLFC Graz 1.108 8.0
88 VEN BRICENO Janderson Wroclawianie 1.110 8.0
89 GER BRAUN Fabian SA FSV Klarenthal 1.111 8.0
90 PHI PEREZ Nathaniel 1.116 8.0
91 CAN HAY Gavin 1.121 8.0
92 ISR GOREN Raz Hapoel Haifa 1.123 8.0
93 BEL NIJS Mathieu FF CE Les 3 armes 1.125 7.0
94 POL JURKIEWICZ Jan Budowlani Torun 1.126 7.0
95 USA GASSNER Ethan 1.128 6.0
96 KOR KIM Tae Hwan 1.131 6.0
97 GEO GALUASHVILI Lasha FC Tbilisi 1.132 6.0
98 USA KELLY William 1.136 6.0
99 CZE TOTUSEK Marek Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 1.137 6.0
100 GER RIEGER Laurenz BN TSG Weinheim 1.139 5.0
101 NED VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan SC Amsterdam 1.140 5.0
102 SUI BRUNNER Remi CEM Morges 1.141 5.0
103 ESP BRETEAU Ignacio CCC-M 1.142 5.0
104 LBN WAKIM Philippe 04 BORDEAUX EC 1.143 5.0
105 HUN FRUHAUF Benjamin Torekves 1.144 5.0
106 GER SANITA Andre NR OFC Bonn 1.145 5.0
107 BRA MION Lorenzo SP ECP Pinheiros 1.146 5.0
108 JPN ITO Takuma 1.147 5.0
109 MEX LOPEZ Carlos Daniel 1.153 5.0
110 QAT TURKI OWAIDA Ali Qatar Fencing Academy 1.155 5.0
111 HKG CHEUNG Ngo Chun 1.157 5.0
112 NED YUNO Elisha Holland Schermen 1.159 4.0
113 MEX DELGADO LLAMAS Juan Carlos 1.163 4.0
114 GEO BORONTOV Pavel 1.167 4.0
115 JPN NAGANO Yudai 1.168 4.0
116 TPE YUEH Che-Hao 1.169 4.0
117 SVK SERRI Cedrik 1.171 4.0
118 NED JANS KOHNEKE Teun SC Amsterdam 1.178 4.0
119 MEX ARCHILEI Tommaso 1.192 3.0
120 GER KLEIN Felix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.193 3.0
121 SGP TAN Raphael Juan Kang 1.194 3.0
122 USA LOUIE Bryce 1.196 3.0
123 CAN HAMILTON Bogdan 1.197 3.0
124 GER KLEIN Luis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.198 3.0
125 GBR LONSDALE William Louth Fencing Club 1.199 3.0
126 POL KOZAK Mateusz 1.200 3.0
127 GBR COOK Jaimie Salle Holyrood 1.203 3.0
128 HKG LEE Yat Long 1.205 3.0
129 ISR FINSTERBUSH Ori Hapoel Gilboa 1.214 3.0
130 POR MACEDO Luis GCP 1.217 2.0
131 ARG NIGOSANTI Andrea 1.218 2.0
132 ISR ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1.220 2.0
133 GER VEITENHEIMER Ciaran BN TSG Weinheim 1.221 2.0
134 JPN OISHI Riki 1.223 2.0
135 JPN NAKAMURA Taro 1.225 2.0
136 GBR WILLIAMS David Millfield School 1.227 2.0
137 GBR MINOTT Kamal Newham Swords 1.228 2.0
138 COL MURILLO DIAZ Jorge Eduardo 1.229 2.0
139 HKG CHAN Kyle 1.230 2.0
140 SVK FAZEKAS Arpad KS Samorin 1.232 2.0
141 ITA MARTINI Tommaso 1.236 2.0
142 GBR BIRD Harry Salle Boston 1.237 2.0
143 GBR DONAGHUE Joe ZFW Fencing Club 1.238 2.0
144 POL BEM Maciej AZS AWF Poznan 1.239 2.0
145 GER BRAUN Marius BY KTF Luitpold München 1.249 2.0
146 GER RENNER Moritz BN TSG Weinheim 1.252 1.0
147 ESP GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger CE SAM de Barcelona 1.253 1.0
148 CRO SPOLJAR Borna MK ZSM 1.258 1.0
149 AUT KAIN Martin FUK Krems 1.259 1.0
150 UKR PNIVCHUK Bohdan 1.265 1.0
151 TUR EYUPOGLU Alp Altinyurt S.K. 1.266 1.0
152 AUT HUTHMANN Erik SZ ASVÖ FC Salzburg 1.267 1.0
153 CRO GOJAK Antonio MK Karlovac 1.268 1.0
154 HUN MIHALYI Andor Istvan Torekves 1.275 1.0
155 AUT RASTEGAR Linus WI Dynamo Wien 1.280 1.0
156 HUN BALINT Almos 1.281 1.0
157 HUN KOROM Erik Torekves 1.283 1.0
158 POL KASKOW Piotr UKS Atena Gdansk 1.295 1.0
159 GBR GUENNOU Louis 1.298 0.0
160 HKG LEUNG Chin Yu 1.301 0.0
161 GER VELLA Rosario MR CTG Koblenz 1.303 0.0
162 HUN BAGDANY Albert Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet 1.304 0.0
163 DEN KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin HS Trekanten København 1.306 0.0
164 AUT SCHUBERT Max FUM Mödling 1.307 0.0
165 GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos A.O.X. EGALEO 1.309 0.0
166 POL JAKUBOWSKI Adam UKS Atena Gdansk 1.315 0.0
167 GER SEMBACH Philipp BN TSG Weinheim 1.318 0.0
168 SGP LIM Jonathan Tzien Yih Z Fencing 1.319 0.0
169 UKR SCHERBA Andrii KIEW 1.321 0.0
170 DEN HORN NIELSEN Christopher HS Trekanten København 1.322 0.0
171 POL KOTEK Jakub UKS Atena Gdansk 1.323 0.0
172 UKR LAZARENKO Ievgen KIEW 1.324 0.0
173 FRA CHAGNON Eliot 20 MEUNG LOIRE 1.327 0.0
174 ESP PERESSINI TORREGROSA Esteban 1.329 0.0
175 COL GRAJALES MENA Miguel Angel 1.330 0.0
176 ESP RAMIREZ LARENA Alejandro 1.331 0.0
177 GER DORFER Laurenz WE TG Münster 1.332 0.0
178 GER LIEBSCHER David NR FC Moers 1.333 0.0
179 GER FRITSCHE Jan BY MTV München 1.334 0.0
180 ITA LOMBARDI Giulio 1.336 0.0
181 HKG CHENG Tit Nam 1.343 0.0
182 ALG FELLAH Dani-Adam 24 STRASBOURG SE 1.344 0.0
183 EGY NAWAR Suhayl SC Amsterdam 1.347 0.0
184 HUN KISS Daniel Salle Kiss FC 1.353 0.0
185 HUN TOTH Gergely Torekves 1.359 0.0
186 TUR CETINEL Baha Baykal Altinyurt S.K. 1.364 0.0
187 FRA ROGER Wallerand 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 1.367 0.0
188 MEX MURRAY Maximo 1.371 0.0
189 SVK SARMANY Zoltan KS Samorin 1.384 0.0
190 ROU ROSU Silviu CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.391 0.0
191 SVK PIRK Akos KS Samorin 1.395 0.0
192 POL BOROWIEC Piotr Akademia Integracji 1.396 0.0
193 EGY MADY Yahia 1.397 0.0
194 ROU SIRB Alexandru CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.401 0.0
195 ESP DIAZ ESCALONA Mario CCC-M 1.410 0.0
196 ROU ROSU Vlad ACS Balestra BUCURESTI 1.417 0.0
197 CZE CHREN Simon Bohemians Praha 1.426 0.0
198 VEN ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus 1.430 0.0
199 EGY SALEH Saleh 1.433 0.0
200 LAT BAEV Natan 1.444 0.0
201 CRO SMREKAR Leo MK Rapir 1.446 0.0
202 NED JOEMRATI Ashwan Holland Schermen 1.453 0.0
203 TUR ALKIS Can 1.472 0.0
204 DEN ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik HS Trekanten København 1.482 0.0
205 GER FROHWEIN Moritz HE TG Dörnigheim 1.486 0.0
206 ESP BRAVO Sahel 1.495 0.0
207 VEN FERNANDEZ Yerbinson Wroclawianie 1.500 0.0
208 DEN THORBEK Julius Manz HS Trekanten København 1.514 0.0
209 ROU PIRVA Alexandru CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.517 0.0
210 HUN BUDAHAZY Ambrus Torekves 1.526 0.0
211 DEN RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer HS Trekanten København 1.546 0.0
212 SVK KUCHTA Leopold Marc HE TG Dörnigheim 1.550 0.0
213 NED ZOONS Axel SC Amsterdam 1.605 0.0
214 SWE MOGENSEN Viggo SY ARA Helsingborg 1.639 0.0
215 NED SNIJDER Ivo 1.646 0.0
216 SGP KIEW Zephaniah Ian 1.647 0.0
217 CAN LI Edward 1.687 0.0
218 ISR RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber 1.694 0.0
219 SGP WEE Lionel Z Fencing 1.703 0.0
220 EGY HAFFOUR Abdelrahman Bani Yas SCC 1.712 0.0
221 ISR CZUCKERMANN Niran Hapoel Acco 1.716 0.0
222 BRA MAROSTEGA Pedro RS GNU Nautico Uniao 1.721 0.0
223 BEL GEUDVERT Oscar FF CE Les 3 armes 1.722 0.0
224 BEN AOUTCHEME Sewanou Todji Elode 1.9999 0.0
T225 GER KAPPUS Bastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.9999 0.0
T226 CAN GU Daniel 1.9999 0.0
T227 KOR PAIK David 1.9999 0.0
T228 SGP LIM Teng Jun Z Fencing 1.9999 0.0
T229 GER NOWAK Hannes SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.9999 0.0
T230 KOR SEO Myeong Cheol 1.9999 0.0
T231 GER GROETEKE Sebastiano BN TSG Weinheim 1.9999 0.0
T232 GBR PENMAN Callum Salle Holyrood 1.9999 0.0
T233 CAN LIU Patrick 1.9999 0.0
T234 JPN IKAMI Shumpei 1.9999 0.0
T235 USA UM Ethan 1.9999 0.0
T236 TUR AKIALP Emre 1.9999 0.0
T237 SGP HO Jia Le Sean Z Fencing 1.9999 0.0
T238 CAN BOJANOV Boris 1.9999 0.0
T239 KOR KIM Kimin 1.9999 0.0
T240 KOR KIM Gyeongmu 1.9999 0.0
T241 GER FAUL Paul Luca BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.9999 0.0
T242 JPN FUNAMOTO Seishiro 1.9999 0.0
T243 CHN LIU Qinhui 1.9999 0.0
T244 ISR DAHAN Yali Eliyahu 1.9999 0.0
T245 CHN HE Zhuwei 1.9999 0.0
T246 POL PODRALSKI Adam UKS Atena Gdansk 1.9999 0.0
T247 JPN NISHIGUCHI Yasutaka 1.9999 0.0
T248 TPE KUO Chun-You 1.9999 0.0
T249 CAN KARBONOWSKI Kamil 1.9999 0.0
T250 KOR LEE Kwanghyun 1.9999 0.0
T251 KOR KIM Mingu 1.9999 0.0
T252 EGY TOLBA Abdelrahman 1.9999 0.0
T253 GER HAMLESCHER Magnus NR FC Moers 1.9999 0.0
T254 AUS GILCHRIST Matthew 1.9999 0.0

ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.