Last transmission: 13.08.2021 23:23 | Svenska Fäktförbundet

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 SWE POURMAND Nima ST LöFK Lidingö 1.1 144.0
2 SWE BECKEMAN Erik ST DIF Stockholm 1.2 110.0
3 SWE BRANDBERG Hugo VS KF99 Kungsbacka 1.3 92.0
4 SWE PERSSON TÖRN Caspian SY YFK Ystad 1.4 87.0
5 SWE FAGERSTEDT Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 1.5 82.0
6 SWE STÅHL Gösta ST DIF Stockholm 1.6 70.0
7 SWE BOUMEDIENNE Sami ST LöFK Lidingö 1.7 68.0
8 SWE WIBERG Carl ST DIF Stockholm 1.8 68.0
9 SWE SIMONSSON Erik SY LUGI Lund 1.9 62.0
10 SWE ULLTJÄRN Julius ÖS LFK Linköping 1.10 58.0
11 SWE BÄCKSTRÖM Ian ST FFF Stockholm 1.11 54.0
12 SWE POCSI Tomi ST DIF Stockholm 1.12 54.0
13 SWE FRIDMAN Milton ST DIF Stockholm 1.13 50.0
14 SWE RASIN Erik ST LöFK Lidingö 1.14 48.0
15 SWE PETTERSSON Isac ST KFF Knivsta 1.15 48.0
16 SWE SEIKO Pontus MS WFF Örebro 1.17 40.0
17 SWE FALKNER Gustaf ST FFF Stockholm 1.18 38.0
18 SWE FORSMAN Emil SY FKC Karlskrona 1.19 34.0
19 SWE HJORTSMARKER Knut ÖS LFK Linköping 1.21 30.0
20 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas ST UF Uppsala 1.22 30.0
21 SWE DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig ST FFF Stockholm 1.23 30.0
22 SWE HOLMSTRÖM Sebastian ST FFF Stockholm 1.25 30.0
23 SWE AXRUP Oscar NL ÖFFK Östersund 1.26 30.0
24 SWE BRANDBERG Nils VS KF99 Kungsbacka 1.27 30.0
25 SWE POURMAND Liam ST LöFK Lidingö 1.28 30.0
26 SWE ASK Theo SY AFiL Lund 1.29 30.0
27 SWE ZINGMARK Hugo ST SAF Solna 1.30 30.0
28 SWE ROVELSTAD Ivan ST KFF Knivsta 1.31 24.0
29 SWE KALLSTRÖM Markus ST EGF Solna 1.32 20.0
30 SWE SKARVE Viktor ST DIF Stockholm 1.34 20.0
31 SWE ELG Elwin MS KFA Köping 1.35 20.0
32 SWE PETTERSSON Maximilian VS AFK Alingsås 1.36 20.0
33 SWE DE GROAT August ST FFF Stockholm 1.37 20.0
34 SWE HALVARSSON Ludvig VS KF99 Kungsbacka 1.40 20.0
35 SWE PALIJAN Roko SY FKC Karlskrona 1.41 20.0
36 SWE SALVIGSEN Bendik SY ARA Helsingborg 1.42 20.0
37 SWE VIKLUND Maximiliam ST FFF Stockholm 1.44 20.0
38 SWE ASK Elias SY AFiL Lund 1.45 20.0
39 SWE BJARTMAR Otto SY MF19 Malmö 1.47 18.0
40 SWE WESTRING Theo ST LöFK Lidingö 1.48 14.0
41 SWE SÖNNERGREN Simon SY MF19 Malmö 1.49 14.0
42 SWE BACKMAN Markus ST SAF Solna 1.50 10.0
43 SWE BOLMSTRAND Viggo ST LöFK Lidingö 1.53 10.0
44 SWE BERG Gabriel SY KFK Kalmar 3.9999
T45 SWE PENKER Hugo ST EGF Solna 3.9999
T46 TUR TOPRAK Deniz ÖS LFK Linköping 3.9999
T47 SWE WIDÉN Emil ST EGF Solna 3.9999
T48 SWE KINDBORG Edvard ST LöFK Lidingö 3.9999
T49 SWE HECKMANN Lucas ST LöFK Lidingö 3.9999
T50 SWE LUNDGREN Vilgot ST EGF Solna 3.9999
T51 SWE PALMSTIERNA Hugo SY LUGI Lund 3.9999
T52 SWE FAHLVIK Axel ST EGF Solna 3.9999
T53 SWE SAHLÉN André VS AFK Alingsås 3.9999
T54 SWE OLSSON Edward ST LöFK Lidingö 3.9999
T55 SWE HOLMBERG Albin SY LjFK Ljungby 3.9999
T56 SWE ROS PALMKLINT Hugo ST FFF Stockholm 3.9999
T57 SWE KVERNES Isak VS GFK Göteborg 3.9999
T58 SWE GUSTAFSSON Elias SY MF19 Malmö 3.9999
T59 SWE ANDÉN Max VS GFK Göteborg 3.9999
T60 SWE ELMFELDT Axel ST ÄFK Stockholm 3.9999
T61 SWE SELLMARK Theodor ST FFF Stockholm 3.9999
T62 SWE LONNERT Tor SY MF19 Malmö 3.9999
T63 SWE HOFLING Leon SY C4 Kristianstad 3.9999

ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.