Last transmission: 13.11.2022 11:07 | Marcel Ansorge

Nation Name Reg. Club      
ARG ARGENTINA 1.18
  SERVELLO Augusto Antonio  
  NIGOSANTI Andrea  
  MARINO Nicolas  
AUT AUSTRIA 1.17
  POSCHARNIG Johannes  
  LECHNER Moritz  
  REICHETZER Tobias  
  ETTELT Maximilian  
BEL BELGIUM 1.15
  NIJS Mathieu  
  GEUDVERT Oscar  
  VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef  
  DE GREEF Stef  
BRA BRAZIL 1.16
  TOLDO Guilherme  
  MION Lorenzo  
  MAROSTEGA Pedro  
CAN CANADA 1.10
  HAMILTON Bogdan  
  GU Daniel  
  HAY Gavin  
  BROSZUS Blake  
CHN CHINA 1.30
  XU Jie  
  WU Bin  
  ZENG Zhaoran  
  MO Ziwei  
TPE CHINESE TAIPEI 1.27
  KUO Chun-You  
  CHEN Yi-Tung  
  YUEH Che-Hao  
  CHEN Chih Chieh  
CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 1.21
  TOTUSEK Marek  
  CHREN Simon  
  CHOUPENITCH Alexander  
DEN DENMARK 1.46
  THORBEK Julius Manz  
  KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin  
  WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas  
  HORN NIELSEN Christopher  
EGY EGYPT 1.5
  HASSAN Mohamed  
  HAMZA Mohamed  
  TOLBA Abdelrahman  
  ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin  
FRA FRANCE 1.3
  EDIRI Alexandre  
  LOISEL Pierre  
  SIDO Alexandre  
  LEFORT Enzo  
GEO GEORGIA 1.22
  GALUASHVILI Lasha  
  GAGANIDZE Luka  
  BORONTOV Pavel  
GER GERMANY 1.11
  RIEGER Laurenz  
  KAHL Alexander  
  SANITA André  
  BRAUN Fabian  
GBR GREAT BRITAIN 1.12
  DE ALMEIDA Dominic  
  DAVIS James-Andrew  
  MEPSTEAD Marcus  
  ARCHER Kristjan  
HKG HONG KONG, CHINA 1.7
  CHOI Nicholas Edward  
  CHOI Chun Yin Ryan  
  LEUNG Chin Yu  
  CHEUNG Ka Long  
HUN HUNGARY 1.13
  SZEMES Gergo  
  MIHÁLYI Andor Istvan  
  TOTH Gergely  
  DOSA Daniel  
ISR ISRAEL 1.25
  RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber  
  GOREN Raz  
  ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu  
  FINSTERBUSH Ori  
ITA ITALY 1.1
  GAROZZO Daniele  
  FOCONI Alessio  
  MARINI Tommaso  
  BIANCHI Guillaume  
JPN JAPAN 1.4
  SHIKINE Takahiro  
  MATSUYAMA Kyosuke  
  SUZUMURA Kenta  
  IIMURA Kazuki  
KOR KOREA 1.8
  KIM Dongsu  
  IM Cheolwoo  
  LEE Kwanghyun  
  HA Taegyu  
MEX MEXICO 1.28
  DELGADO LLAMAS Juan Carlos  
  CERVANTES Diego  
  LOPEZ Carlos Daniel  
  ARCHILEI Tommaso  
NED NETHERLANDS 1.19
  ZOONS Axel  
  JANS KOHNEKE Teun  
  VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan  
  GIACON Daniel  
POL POLAND 1.6
  SIESS Michal  
  RZADKOWSKI Andrzej  
  JURKIEWICZ Jan  
  RAJSKI Leszek  
QAT QATAR 1.9999
  TURKI OWAIDA Ali  
  KHALIFA Abdalla  
  HUSSEIN Khaled Aref  
ROU ROMANIA 1.48
  ROSU Vlad  
  ROSU Silviu  
  SIRB Alexandru  
  PIRVA Alexandru  
SGP SINGAPORE 1.23
  ROBSON Samuel Elijah  
  NEO Max Wei Kit  
  TAN Raphael Juan Kang  
  KIEW Zephaniah Ian  
ESP SPAIN 1.14
  LLAVADOR Carlos  
  GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger  
  PERESSINI TORREGROSA Esteban  
  BRETEAU Ignacio  
TUR TURKEY 1.40
  CETINEL Baha Baykal  
  ALKIS Can  
  EYUPOGLU Alp  
  AKIALP Emre  
UKR UKRAINE 1.9
  POGREBNIAK Andrii  
  PNIVCHUK Bohdan  
  YUNES Klod  
  HOIDA Danyil  
USA USA 1.2
  MASSIALAS Alexander  
  ITKIN Nick  
  MEINHARDT Gerek  
  EMMER Chase