Last transmission: 31.10.2021 13:05 | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.

D: Tableau 9-16, C: 16er Tableau, E: 8er Tableau
H: Tableau 5-8, I: Halbfinale, Q: Finale
O: Platz 5/6, N: Platz 7/8, P: Platz 3/4
K: Platz 11/12, F: Tableau 9-12, J: Platz 9/10
M: Platz 15/16, G: Tableau 13-16, L: Platz 13/14

 

D | Tableau 9-16

C | 16er Tableau

E | 8er Tableau

 
*** bye *** D
HÜBNER Nils
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER V
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
 
FRIEDRICH Nils
SN FSV Görlitz
GER V
*** bye *** D
 
1 REICHE Korbinian
SN SV Medizin Bautzen
GER Pi
16 *** bye ***
9 HÜBNER Nils
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER D 5
8 KALCH Elias
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 15
5 RÖSELER Felix
SN FC Leipzig
GER Pi
12 *** bye ***
13 *** bye *** Pi
4 BERGNER Niklas
TH MTV Saalfeld
GER
3 VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin
SN FC Leipzig
GER Pi
14 *** bye ***
11 *** bye *** Pi
6 GEBHARD Tobias
SN SV Medizin Bautzen
GER
7 SCHNURR Frederik
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 15
10 FRIEDRICH Nils
SN FSV Görlitz
GER D 12
15 *** bye *** Pi
2 KARNAGEL Leopold
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER
 
REICHE Korbinian
SN SV Medizin Bautzen
GER V 15
KALCH Elias
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 12
 
 
RÖSELER Felix
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 14
BERGNER Niklas
TH MTV Saalfeld
GER V 15
 
 
VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 14
GEBHARD Tobias
SN SV Medizin Bautzen
GER D 12
 
 
SCHNURR Frederik
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 7
KARNAGEL Leopold
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 15
 
Back to top
 

H | Tableau 5-8

I | Halbfinale

Q | Finale

1 KALCH Elias
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 11
4 RÖSELER Felix
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 12
3 GEBHARD Tobias
SN SV Medizin Bautzen
GER V 12
2 SCHNURR Frederik
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 11
1 REICHE Korbinian
SN SV Medizin Bautzen
GER V 15
4 BERGNER Niklas
TH MTV Saalfeld
GER D 10
3 VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
2 KARNAGEL Leopold
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER D 10
 
REICHE Korbinian
SN SV Medizin Bautzen
GER D 12
VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
 
Back to top
 

O | Platz 5/6

N | Platz 7/8

P | Platz 3/4

1 RÖSELER Felix
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 14
2 GEBHARD Tobias
SN SV Medizin Bautzen
GER V 15
1 KALCH Elias
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 15
2 SCHNURR Frederik
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 13
1 BERGNER Niklas
TH MTV Saalfeld
GER D 11
2 KARNAGEL Leopold
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 15
Back to top
 

K | Platz 11/12

F | Tableau 9-12

J | Platz 9/10

 
*** bye *** D
*** bye *** V
 
1 HÜBNER Nils
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER V
4 *** bye *** D
3 *** bye *** D
2 FRIEDRICH Nils
SN FSV Görlitz
GER V
 
HÜBNER Nils
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER V 15
FRIEDRICH Nils
SN FSV Görlitz
GER D 14
 
Back to top
 

M | Platz 15/16

G | Tableau 13-16

L | Platz 13/14

 
*** bye *** D
*** bye *** V
 
1 *** bye *** D
4 *** bye *** V
3 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
 
*** bye *** D
*** bye *** V
 
Back to top