Last transmission: 12.11.2022 11:21 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 KOUMPAROS Michael
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 TSOURLINIS Ioannis
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 4
16 KALOTHETOS Panagiotis
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
9 MASTAKOURIS Charilaos
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 10
24 BAGLARIDIS Michail
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE D 2
25 CHANTZOPOULOS Odysseas
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 0
8 KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Ioannis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 10
5 GIALITAKIS Georgios
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE V 10
28 ALVENIOTIS Konstantinos Antonios
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 7
21 LYTIS Vasileios
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 6
12 NESTORAS Andreas
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
13 PAPAGEORGIOU Ioannis
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE V 10
20 MIKROPOULOS Georgios
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 4
29 TSOUNIS Spyridon
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 9
4 NTAGKAEV KOSTALAS Alexandros
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
3 MPOMPORIS Thomas
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 KYRIAKOPOULOS Odysseas Alexandros
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 10
14 MOKI Sergios
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE D 9
11 ATHINAIOS Theofanis
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE V 10
22 MASTROTHYMIOS Alexandros
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 3
27 KARANIKOLAS Grigorios
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE D 3
6 RIZOS Konstantinos
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 10
7 GOUSIS Christos
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
26 VASILEIADIS Athanasios
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 2
23 AGGELOPOULOS Marios
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 5
10 KYRIAKOU Georgios
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE V 10
15 KARACHRISTOS Georgios Panteleimon
AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
GRE V 10
18 STAMATOPOULOS Fotios
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 8
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 MOUSAVERES Maximos
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE
 
KOUMPAROS Michael
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
KALOTHETOS Panagiotis
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 3
 
 
MASTAKOURIS Charilaos
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 2
KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Ioannis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 10
 
 
GIALITAKIS Georgios
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE D 5
NESTORAS Andreas
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
 
 
PAPAGEORGIOU Ioannis
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE V 10
NTAGKAEV KOSTALAS Alexandros
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 7
 
 
MPOMPORIS Thomas
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE V 10
KYRIAKOPOULOS Odysseas Alexandros
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 0
 
 
ATHINAIOS Theofanis
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE V 10
RIZOS Konstantinos
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 5
 
 
GOUSIS Christos
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
KYRIAKOU Georgios
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE D 3
 
 
KARACHRISTOS Georgios Panteleimon
AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
GRE D 1
MOUSAVERES Maximos
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
KOUMPAROS Michael
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Ioannis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
NESTORAS Andreas
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
PAPAGEORGIOU Ioannis
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
MPOMPORIS Thomas
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE V 10
ATHINAIOS Theofanis
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
GOUSIS Christos
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 5
MOUSAVERES Maximos
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 10
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 KOUMPAROS Michael
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
4 NESTORAS Andreas
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 3
3 MPOMPORIS Thomas
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE D 9
2 MOUSAVERES Maximos
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 10
 
KOUMPAROS Michael
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
MOUSAVERES Maximos
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 4
 
Back to top