Last transmission: 16.07.2021 18:23 | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | | Referee: THIERBACH Isabell

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ZOBEL Emilia
Dresdener FC
1 D4 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 20 14 0.600 6 2. 4.
GER MERSEBURGER Paula
Dresdener FC
2 V5 D2 V5 D1 D1 2 14 20 0.400 -6 5. 8.
GER GROSCHE Martha
Fechtclub Radebeul
3 D1 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 15 17 0.400 -2 4. 7.
GER KELLER Lenja
Chemnitzer PSV
4 D0 D1 D0 D0 D2 0 3 25 0.000 -22 6. 11.
GER GRUND Florentine
FC Schkeuditz
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 1.
GER FRITSCHE Rica
KSV Weißwasser
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 18 15 0.600 3 3. 5.
Details
MERSEBURGER Paula   V 5 D 4   ZOBEL Emilia
GROSCHE Martha   V 5 D 0   KELLER Lenja
GRUND Florentine   V 5 D 0   FRITSCHE Rica
ZOBEL Emilia   V 5 D 1   GROSCHE Martha
FRITSCHE Rica   V 5 D 1   MERSEBURGER Paula
KELLER Lenja   D 0 V 5   GRUND Florentine
FRITSCHE Rica   D 3 V 5   ZOBEL Emilia
GRUND Florentine   V 5 D 2   GROSCHE Martha
MERSEBURGER Paula   V 5 D 1   KELLER Lenja
ZOBEL Emilia   D 1 V 5   GRUND Florentine
KELLER Lenja   D 2 V 5   FRITSCHE Rica
GROSCHE Martha   V 5 D 2   MERSEBURGER Paula
KELLER Lenja   D 0 V 5   ZOBEL Emilia
MERSEBURGER Paula   D 1 V 5   GRUND Florentine
FRITSCHE Rica   V 5 D 2   GROSCHE Martha

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: EBERT Ferdinand

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHNEIDER Marlene
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 V5 / V5 D1 D3 2 14 10 0.500 4 3. 6.
GER KRASKA Milena
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 D0 / D2 D0 D4 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 10.
GER PIWARZ Anna-Charlotte
Dresdener FC
3 / / / / / Abandon
GER SIMM Hannah
Dresdener FC
4 D0 V5 / D2 D1 1 8 17 0.250 -9 4. 9.
GER DÖRING Antonia
TV Markkleeberg
5 V5 V5 / V5 V5 4 20 5 1.000 15 1. 2.
GER SCHMIDT Helena
Chemnitzer PSV
6 V5 V5 / V5 D2 3 17 13 0.750 4 2. 3.
Details
KRASKA Milena   D 0 V 5   SCHNEIDER Marlene
PIWARZ Anna-Charlotte   -- --   SIMM Hannah
DÖRING Antonia   V 5 D 2   SCHMIDT Helena
SCHNEIDER Marlene   -- --   PIWARZ Anna-Charlotte
SCHMIDT Helena   V 5 D 4   KRASKA Milena
SIMM Hannah   D 2 V 5   DÖRING Antonia
SCHMIDT Helena   V 5 D 3   SCHNEIDER Marlene
DÖRING Antonia   -- --   PIWARZ Anna-Charlotte
KRASKA Milena   D 2 V 5   SIMM Hannah
SCHNEIDER Marlene   D 1 V 5   DÖRING Antonia
SIMM Hannah   D 1 V 5   SCHMIDT Helena
PIWARZ Anna-Charlotte   -- --   KRASKA Milena
SIMM Hannah   D 0 V 5   SCHNEIDER Marlene
KRASKA Milena   D 0 V 5   DÖRING Antonia
SCHMIDT Helena   -- --   PIWARZ Anna-Charlotte