Last transmission: 20.11.2021 15:51 | TSG Eislingen 1873 e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 15:00 | Referee: CSANYI Barnabas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HERBON Felice
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 2.
GER LÜKING Johanna
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 D1 D0 D3 D2 D0 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 36.
GER GRAUDINS Victoria
MTV Mainz
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 19 13 0.600 6 3. 19.
GER SCHOLL Melina
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 D1 V5 D2 D0 D1 1 9 23 0.200 -14 5. 31.
GER BAUER Lina
TSG Eislingen
5 D2 V5 D1 V5 D2 2 15 17 0.400 -2 4. 24.
GER NITSCHMANN Tiziana
FC Würth Künzelsau
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 10 0.800 13 2. 4.
Details
LÜKING Johanna   D 1 V 5   HERBON Felice
GRAUDINS Victoria   V 5 D 2   SCHOLL Melina
BAUER Lina   D 2 V 5   NITSCHMANN Tiziana
HERBON Felice   V 5 D 2   GRAUDINS Victoria
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   V 5 D 0   LÜKING Johanna
SCHOLL Melina   D 0 V 5   BAUER Lina
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   D 3 V 5   HERBON Felice
BAUER Lina   D 1 V 5   GRAUDINS Victoria
LÜKING Johanna   D 3 V 5   SCHOLL Melina
HERBON Felice   V 5 D 2   BAUER Lina
SCHOLL Melina   D 1 V 5   NITSCHMANN Tiziana
GRAUDINS Victoria   V 5 D 0   LÜKING Johanna
SCHOLL Melina   D 1 V 5   HERBON Felice
LÜKING Johanna   D 2 V 5   BAUER Lina
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   V 5 D 2   GRAUDINS Victoria

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 15:00 | Referee: KALTER FelixROMMELSPACHER Ralph

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KUZMIN Tais
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 3 21 14 0.600 7 3. 16.
GER LANDSLEITNER Teresa
FR Nürnberg
2 D0 D1 V5 D2 D0 1 8 21 0.200 -13 5. 30.
GER HIRSCHFELD Anastasija
TSG Eislingen
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 15 0.800 8 2. 9.
GER GRAUDINS Catalin
MTV Mainz
4 D1 D1 D4 D0 D1 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 34.
GER WEBER Christine Marie
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 21 16 0.600 5 4. 20.
GER GERT Nicole
TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 13 0.800 11 1. 5.
Details
LANDSLEITNER Teresa   D 0 V 5   KUZMIN Tais
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija   V 5 D 4   GRAUDINS Catalin
WEBER Christine Marie   V 5 D 4   GERT Nicole
KUZMIN Tais   D 2 V 5   HIRSCHFELD Anastasija
GERT Nicole   V 5 D 0   LANDSLEITNER Teresa
GRAUDINS Catalin   D 0 V 5   WEBER Christine Marie
GERT Nicole   V 5 D 4   KUZMIN Tais
WEBER Christine Marie   D 3 V 5   HIRSCHFELD Anastasija
LANDSLEITNER Teresa   V 5 D 1   GRAUDINS Catalin
KUZMIN Tais   V 5 D 3   WEBER Christine Marie
GRAUDINS Catalin   D 1 V 5   GERT Nicole
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija   V 5 D 1   LANDSLEITNER Teresa
GRAUDINS Catalin   D 1 V 5   KUZMIN Tais
LANDSLEITNER Teresa   D 2 V 5   WEBER Christine Marie
GERT Nicole   V 5 D 3   HIRSCHFELD Anastasija

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 15:00 | Referee: POIZAT AlexandrePANOV Aleksey

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 4 25 15 0.667 10 3. 13.
GER BUNTKIRCHEN Judith
MTV Mainz
2 D1 D3 D2 D2 D4 D2 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 33.
GER BREER Jana
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
3 D1 V5 D3 D3 V5 D1 2 18 24 0.333 -6 5. 25.
GER HERMANN Jasmin
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 23 19 0.667 4 4. 14.
GER MARX Maja
FR Nürnberg
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 1.
GER SCHUSTER Finja
TSG Eislingen
6 D1 V5 D1 D1 D1 D2 1 11 29 0.167 -18 6. 32.
GER ZIOB Laura
CTG Koblenz
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 4 27 17 0.667 10 2. 12.
Details
HERMANN Jasmin   D 2 V 5   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
MARX Maja   V 5 D 2   BUNTKIRCHEN Judith
SCHUSTER Finja   D 1 V 5   BREER Jana
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   D 2 V 5   ZIOB Laura
HERMANN Jasmin   D 1 V 5   MARX Maja
BREER Jana   V 5 D 3   BUNTKIRCHEN Judith
ZIOB Laura   V 5 D 2   SCHUSTER Finja
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   D 3 V 5   MARX Maja
BREER Jana   D 3 V 5   HERMANN Jasmin
BUNTKIRCHEN Judith   D 4 V 5   SCHUSTER Finja
ZIOB Laura   D 4 V 5   MARX Maja
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   V 5 D 1   BREER Jana
SCHUSTER Finja   D 1 V 5   HERMANN Jasmin
BUNTKIRCHEN Judith   D 2 V 5   ZIOB Laura
MARX Maja   V 5 D 3   BREER Jana
SCHUSTER Finja   D 1 V 5   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
HERMANN Jasmin   V 5 D 2   BUNTKIRCHEN Judith
BREER Jana   D 1 V 5   ZIOB Laura
MARX Maja   V 5 D 1   SCHUSTER Finja
BUNTKIRCHEN Judith   D 1 V 5   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
ZIOB Laura   D 3 V 5   HERMANN Jasmin

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 15:00 | Referee: BERGER David

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KOBER Josephine
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 1. 7.
GER HUMMEL Milena
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 D2 D0 D1 D0 D1 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 37.
GER TROPMANN Abigail
MTV Mainz
3 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 21 13 0.600 8 3. 15.
GER CADAO Leonie
FR Nürnberg
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 15 0.800 6 2. 10.
GER SCHILLINGER Ylvi
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 20 13 0.600 7 4. 17.
GER WEILAND Julia
TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 D2 V5 D1 D1 D2 1 11 21 0.200 -10 5. 28.
Details
HUMMEL Milena   D 2 V 5   KOBER Josephine
TROPMANN Abigail   D 4 V 5   CADAO Leonie
SCHILLINGER Ylvi   V 5 D 2   WEILAND Julia
KOBER Josephine   V 5 D 2   TROPMANN Abigail
WEILAND Julia   V 5 D 1   HUMMEL Milena
CADAO Leonie   D 1 V 5   SCHILLINGER Ylvi
WEILAND Julia   D 2 V 5   KOBER Josephine
SCHILLINGER Ylvi   D 2 V 5   TROPMANN Abigail
HUMMEL Milena   D 1 V 5   CADAO Leonie
KOBER Josephine   V 5 D 3   SCHILLINGER Ylvi
CADAO Leonie   V 5 D 1   WEILAND Julia
TROPMANN Abigail   V 5 D 0   HUMMEL Milena
CADAO Leonie   V 5 D 4   KOBER Josephine
HUMMEL Milena   D 0 V 5   SCHILLINGER Ylvi
WEILAND Julia   D 1 V 5   TROPMANN Abigail

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 15:00 | Referee: HOFMANN BjörnROSHCHIN Ihor

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER STRAUB Fanny
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 10 0.800 11 1. 6.
GER SCHNIEPP Céline
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 17 0.800 3 3. 11.
GER SCHMID Finja
TSG Eislingen
3 D0 D0 D3 D0 D4 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 34.
GER NEUMANN Sina
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 2. 7.
GER KERSCHBAUM Johanna
CTG Koblenz
5 D4 D4 V5 D2 V5 2 20 16 0.400 4 4. 22.
GER BRÜNJES Katharina
TV Jahn Oelde
6 D1 D4 V5 D3 D1 1 14 24 0.200 -10 5. 27.
Details
SCHNIEPP Céline   D 0 V 5   STRAUB Fanny
SCHMID Finja   D 3 V 5   NEUMANN Sina
KERSCHBAUM Johanna   V 5 D 1   BRÜNJES Katharina
STRAUB Fanny   V 5 D 0   SCHMID Finja
BRÜNJES Katharina   D 4 V 5   SCHNIEPP Céline
NEUMANN Sina   V 5 D 2   KERSCHBAUM Johanna
BRÜNJES Katharina   D 1 V 5   STRAUB Fanny
KERSCHBAUM Johanna   V 5 D 0   SCHMID Finja
SCHNIEPP Céline   V 5 D 4   NEUMANN Sina
STRAUB Fanny   V 5 D 4   KERSCHBAUM Johanna
NEUMANN Sina   V 5 D 3   BRÜNJES Katharina
SCHMID Finja   D 0 V 5   SCHNIEPP Céline
NEUMANN Sina   V 5 D 1   STRAUB Fanny
SCHNIEPP Céline   V 5 D 4   KERSCHBAUM Johanna
BRÜNJES Katharina   V 5 D 4   SCHMID Finja

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 15:00 | Referee: RAPP Simon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER STEMPER Lena
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 3 20 16 0.600 4 3. 21.
GER BÜCHNER Chayenne
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 D2 D4 V5 V5 D2 2 18 20 0.400 -2 4. 23.
GER HORNAK Alina
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 16 1.000 9 1. 3.
BEL WOUTERS Sam
La Maison de l'Escrime
4 V5 D2 D3 D3 D1 1 14 21 0.200 -7 5. 26.
GER THOMÉ Marie
MTV Mainz
5 D2 D3 D2 V5 D0 1 12 23 0.200 -11 6. 29.
GER BUCHMANN Vivien
FR Nürnberg
6 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 20 13 0.600 7 2. 17.
Details
BÜCHNER Chayenne   D 2 V 5   STEMPER Lena
HORNAK Alina   V 5 D 3   WOUTERS Sam
THOMÉ Marie   D 0 V 5   BUCHMANN Vivien
STEMPER Lena   D 4 V 5   HORNAK Alina
BUCHMANN Vivien   V 5 D 2   BÜCHNER Chayenne
WOUTERS Sam   D 3 V 5   THOMÉ Marie
BUCHMANN Vivien   D 2 V 5   STEMPER Lena
THOMÉ Marie   D 2 V 5   HORNAK Alina
BÜCHNER Chayenne   V 5 D 2   WOUTERS Sam
STEMPER Lena   V 5 D 2   THOMÉ Marie
WOUTERS Sam   D 1 V 5   BUCHMANN Vivien
HORNAK Alina   V 5 D 4   BÜCHNER Chayenne
WOUTERS Sam   V 5 D 1   STEMPER Lena
BÜCHNER Chayenne   V 5 D 3   THOMÉ Marie
BUCHMANN Vivien   D 3 V 5   HORNAK Alina