Last transmission: 30.10.2021 14:02 | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.

R: Tableau 17-32, B: 32er Tableau, C: 16er Tableau
E: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, Q: Finale
P: Platz 3/4
N: Platz 7/8, H: Tableau 5-8, O: Platz 5/6
G: Tableau 13-16, D: Tableau 9-16, F: Tableau 9-12
L: Platz 13/14, J: Platz 9/10
M: Platz 15/16, K: Platz 11/12
V: Tableau 21-24, S: Tableau 17-24, U: Tableau 17-20
4: Platz 21/22, 2: Platz 17/18
5: Platz 23/24, 3: Platz 19/20
X: Tableau 29-32, T: Tableau 25-32, W: Tableau 25-28
8: Platz 29/30, 6: Platz 25/26
9: Platz 31/32, 7: Platz 27/28

 

R | Tableau 17-32

B | 32er Tableau

C | 16er Tableau

 
*** bye *** D
HARTWIG Finn
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
1 SCHMIDT Konrad
ST USC Magdeburg
GER Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 HARTWIG Finn
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER D 11
16 GROßMANN Felix
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER V 15
9 DIETZE Conrad
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 MANTEUFEL Emil
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER
5 HOPPE Adrian
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Pi
12 HÄßLER Malte
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER
13 HÜBNER Nils
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER Pi
20 *** bye ***
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 NEUMANN Henry
SN Dresdener FC
GER
3 ECKNER Lykko
SN Dresdener FC
GER Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 *** bye *** Pi
14 NEMAT Malte
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER
11 GUßMANN Moritz Paul
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 BRETSCHNEIDER Emil
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER
7 SCHUSTER Lucas
SN Dresdener FC
GER Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 PERLEBERG Matheo
TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
GER
15 MARBACH Julius Matthäus
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER Pi
18 *** bye ***
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 BERGMANN Dominik
SN Dresdener FC
GER
 
SCHMIDT Konrad
ST USC Magdeburg
GER V 15
GROßMANN Felix
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER D 2
 
 
DIETZE Conrad
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 7
MANTEUFEL Emil
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER V 15
 
 
HOPPE Adrian
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
HÄßLER Malte
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER D 5
 
 
HÜBNER Nils
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER D 4
NEUMANN Henry
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
 
 
ECKNER Lykko
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
NEMAT Malte
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 12
 
 
GUßMANN Moritz Paul
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
BRETSCHNEIDER Emil
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 3
 
 
SCHUSTER Lucas
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 7
PERLEBERG Matheo
TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
GER V 15
 
 
MARBACH Julius Matthäus
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER D 7
BERGMANN Dominik
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
 
Back to top
 

E | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

Q | Finale

1 SCHMIDT Konrad
ST USC Magdeburg
GER V 15
8 MANTEUFEL Emil
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER D 12
5 HOPPE Adrian
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
4 NEUMANN Henry
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 8
3 ECKNER Lykko
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 12
6 GUßMANN Moritz Paul
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
7 PERLEBERG Matheo
TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
GER D 13
2 BERGMANN Dominik
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 14
 
SCHMIDT Konrad
ST USC Magdeburg
GER V 15
HOPPE Adrian
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 7
 
 
GUßMANN Moritz Paul
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
BERGMANN Dominik
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 12
 
 
 
 
SCHMIDT Konrad
ST USC Magdeburg
GER V 15
GUßMANN Moritz Paul
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 9
 
 
 
Back to top
 

P | Platz 3/4

1 HOPPE Adrian
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
2 BERGMANN Dominik
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 13
Back to top
 

N | Platz 7/8

H | Tableau 5-8

O | Platz 5/6

 
MANTEUFEL Emil
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER V 15
ECKNER Lykko
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 5
 
1 MANTEUFEL Emil
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER D 10
4 NEUMANN Henry
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
3 ECKNER Lykko
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 12
2 PERLEBERG Matheo
TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
GER V 15
 
NEUMANN Henry
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
PERLEBERG Matheo
TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
GER D 11
 
Back to top
 

G | Tableau 13-16

D | Tableau 9-16

F | Tableau 9-12

 
*** bye *** D
HÜBNER Nils
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER V
 
 
NEMAT Malte
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
MARBACH Julius Matthäus
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER D 8
 
1 GROßMANN Felix
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER V 0
8 DIETZE Conrad
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 0
5 HÄßLER Malte
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER V 15
4 HÜBNER Nils
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER D 7
3 NEMAT Malte
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 2
6 BRETSCHNEIDER Emil
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
7 SCHUSTER Lucas
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
2 MARBACH Julius Matthäus
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER D 13
 
GROßMANN Felix
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER D 4
HÄßLER Malte
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER V 15
 
 
BRETSCHNEIDER Emil
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
SCHUSTER Lucas
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 5
 
Back to top
 

L | Platz 13/14

J | Platz 9/10

1 HÜBNER Nils
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER V 15
2 NEMAT Malte
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 9
1 HÄßLER Malte
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER D 7
2 BRETSCHNEIDER Emil
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
Back to top
 

M | Platz 15/16

K | Platz 11/12

1 *** bye *** D
2 MARBACH Julius Matthäus
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V
1 GROßMANN Felix
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER D 1
2 SCHUSTER Lucas
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
Back to top
 

V | Tableau 21-24

S | Tableau 17-24

U | Tableau 17-20

 
*** bye *** D
*** bye *** V
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
1 HARTWIG Finn
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V
8 *** bye *** D
5 *** bye *** V
4 *** bye *** D
3 *** bye *** V
6 *** bye *** D
7 *** bye *** V
2 *** bye *** D
 
HARTWIG Finn
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V
*** bye *** D
 
 
*** bye *** V
*** bye *** D
 
Back to top
 

4 | Platz 21/22

2 | Platz 17/18

1 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
1 HARTWIG Finn
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V
2 *** bye *** D
Back to top
 

5 | Platz 23/24

3 | Platz 19/20

1 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
1 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
Back to top
 

X | Tableau 29-32

T | Tableau 25-32

W | Tableau 25-28

 
*** bye *** D
*** bye *** V
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
1 *** bye *** D
8 *** bye *** V
5 *** bye *** Pi
4 *** bye ***
3 *** bye *** Pi
6 *** bye ***
7 *** bye *** Pi
2 *** bye ***
 
*** bye *** D
*** bye *** V
 
 
*** bye *** V
*** bye *** D
 
Back to top
 

8 | Platz 29/30

6 | Platz 25/26

1 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
1 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
Back to top
 

9 | Platz 31/32

7 | Platz 27/28

1 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
1 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
Back to top