Last transmission: 13.11.2021 10:05 | Alexander Böhm

Nation Name Reg. Club      
GER AHLVERS Philipp ST Fechtcentrum Halle 6.38
GER ARNDT Justin WE Quernheimer FC 4.37
GER ASK Henri BY KTF Luitpold München 6.40
GER BAPPERT Felix SW TG Frankenthal 7.9999
GER BAPPERT Maxim SW TG Frankenthal 7.9999
GER BOSSERHOFF Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6.46
GER BRAUN Fabian SA FSV Klarenthal 4.8
GER BRAUN Marius BY KTF Luitpold München 4.4
GER BRAUN Noah WE TG Münster 4.34
CZE CHREN Simon Bohemians Praha 7.9999
BEL DANLEE Billy FF Brussels Fencing Club 7.9999
BEL DE GREEF Stef FF Brussels Fencing Club 7.9999
GER DÖRFER Laurenz WE TG Münster 4.32
GER DÖRR Georg NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr 7.9999
GER DROEGE Oliver BY MTV München 7.9999
GER FABINGER Nils Alexander NR FC Moers 4.21
GER FAßMANN Moritz SN FC Schkeuditz 6.12
GER FAUL Paul-Luca BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4.15
NED FENS Julian s.v. Pallas 7.9999
GER FERIZI Florian SW TG Frankenthal 7.9999
CRO FILES Petar MK Dubrava 7.9999
GER FRANKE Tim Ole BS TV Haueneberstein 6.59
GER FRITSCHE Jan BY MTV München 4.25
GER FRÖHLICH Moritz SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 6.41
GER FROHWEIN Moritz HE TG Dörnigheim 4.33
BEL GASPERINI Loïc Sofian FF CRE Huy 7.9999
BEL GENBRUGGE Sem VS De Maneschermer 7.9999
BEL GEUDVERT Oscar FF CE Les 3 armes 7.9999
NED GIACON Daniel SC Amsterdam 7.9999
ROU GOMBOS Tom BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 7.9999
GER GRÖTEKE Sebastiano BN TSG Weinheim 4.36
GER HAMLESCHER Magnus NR OFC Bonn 4.16
GER HAMPO Ole SN TV Markkleeberg 7.9999
GER HEGGE Maurus WE TG Münster 6.16
GER HEITMANN Leander WE TG Münster 6.68
GER HEITZ Noah BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6.11
GER HOFFMANN Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6.13
GER HÖRGER Lukas BY TSV Neu-Ulm 7.9999
NED JANS KOHNEKE Teun SC Amsterdam 7.9999
GER JOCHIMS Felix NR Dürener FC 7.9999
NED JOEMRATI Ashwan Holland Schermen 7.9999
GER KAHL Alexander HE TG Hanau 4.9
GER KAPPUS Bastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6.9
GER KLEIN Felix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4.6
GER KLEIN Luis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4.3
CZE KOLAR Simon 7.9999
CRO KOMSIC Ivan MK Dubrava 7.9999
GER KOTHIERINGER Michael BY KTF Luitpold München 4.46
CZE KREJCIK Jan USK Praha 7.9999
GER KRUMSTROH Sönke HH Walddörfer SV 7.9999
CRO LASIC Vigo MK Rapir 7.9999
BEL LAVALLéE Damien FF CRE Huy 7.9999
GER LENK Hendrik Dion BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6.25
GER LENSCHOW Nick-Malte NR FC Moers 4.45
BEL LEONARD Alexandre FF CE Les 3 armes 7.9999
GER LIEBSCHER David NR OFC Bonn 4.13
GER LINDNER Ruben BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6.3
GER LÖHR Tom-Florin WE TG Münster 4.28
GER MEIER Richard BY FS TG Würzburg 4.35
GER MICHEL Fabian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6.14
BEL MOTTIAT Lucas FF Brussels Fencing Club 7.9999
GER MUSCHE Paul ST Fechtcentrum Halle 7.9999
GER NEUBAUER Aaron TH FSC Jena 7.9999
GER NEUHAUS Dirk NR OFC Bonn 7.9999
BEL NIJS Mathieu FF CE Les 3 armes 7.9999
GER NOWAK Hannes SN Fechtclub Radebeul 6.20
GER OLBRICH Justus BY MTV München 4.19
GER OTT Daniel WE TG Münster 7.9999
NED POST Patrick s.v. Pegasus Escrime 7.9999
CRO PROSOLI Lovro MK Rapir 7.9999
GER RENARD Nolann TH FSC Jena 6.21
GER RENNER Moritz BN TSG Weinheim 4.12
GER RIEGER Laurenz BN TSG Weinheim 4.26
GER SANITA André NR OFC Bonn 2.44
GER SAUERMANN Tim NR DFC Düsseldorf 4.49
GER SAUTNER Marcel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6.63
GER SCHÄTZKE Christoph ST Fechtcentrum Halle 7.9999
GER SCHMIDT Friedrich ST USC Magdeburg 6.27
GER SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor SN Fechtclub Radebeul 6.28
GER SCHOPPA Dominik NR OFC Bonn 4.7
GER SCHRAMM Nils Michael NR OFC Bonn 4.18
GER SCHWANNINGER Timi MR CTG Koblenz 7.9999
GER SEE Benedikt BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6.30
GER SEMBACH Philipp BN TSG Weinheim 6.7
NED SNIJDER Ivo 7.9999
GER SPIELMANN Richard ST Fechtcentrum Halle 6.37
CRO SPOLJAR Borna MK ZSM 7.9999
GER STADLBAUER Florian BY MTV München 4.14
GER STIEREN Niklas NR FC Moers 7.9999
GER VALLERIANI Luca BE OSC Berlin 7.9999
BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef FF Brussels Fencing Club 7.9999
NED VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan SC Amsterdam 7.9999
BEL VANDER ELST Julien FF Brussels Fencing Club 7.9999
GER VEITENHEIMER Ciaran BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4.10
GER VELLA Rosario MR CTG Koblenz 4.22
GER VELLMANNS Leonard WE TG Münster 6.29
GER VESPER Marian Alexander NR ETUF Essen 7.9999
GER VÖMEL Julius NR DFC Düsseldorf 7.9999
GER VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan MR CTG Koblenz 7.9999
GER WATSON Julian NR DFC Düsseldorf 7.9999
GER WRIEDT Nathan BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4.39
NED YUNO Elisha Holland Schermen 7.9999
GER ZACHER Niklas TH FSC Jena 6.49
GER ZELLER Markus TG Tuttlingen 7.9999