Last transmission: 13.11.2021 13:19 | Alexander Böhm

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 CRO FILES Petar MK Dubrava 6 6 30 5 1,000 25  
2 GER BRAUN Marius BY KTF Luitpold München 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
2 GER KAPPUS Bastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
4 BEL NIJS Mathieu FF CE Les 3 armes 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
4 BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef FF Brussels Fencing Club 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
6 GER KLEIN Luis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
6 GER HEGGE Maurus WE TG Münster 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
8 CRO KOMSIC Ivan MK Dubrava 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
9 GER KAHL Alexander HE TG Hanau 5 5 25 8 1,000 17  
10 GER VELLA Rosario MR CTG Koblenz 6 6 30 16 1,000 14  
11 NED YUNO Elisha Holland Schermen 5 5 25 15 1,000 10  
12 NED GIACON Daniel SC Amsterdam 5 6 29 10 0,833 19  
13 GER KLEIN Felix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 28 9 0,833 19  
14 BEL DE GREEF Stef FF Brussels Fencing Club 5 6 28 11 0,833 17  
15 GER SANITA André NR OFC Bonn 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
15 NED JANS KOHNEKE Teun SC Amsterdam 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
15 GER FAUL Paul-Luca BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
18 GER FROHWEIN Moritz HE TG Dörnigheim 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
19 GER SCHOPPA Dominik NR OFC Bonn 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
20 GER BRAUN Fabian SA FSV Klarenthal 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
21 GER RENNER Moritz BN TSG Weinheim 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
22 CRO SPOLJAR Borna MK ZSM 5 6 29 19 0,833 10  
23 GER VEITENHEIMER Ciaran BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 26 17 0,833 9  
24 ROU GOMBOS Tom BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 25 18 0,833 7  
25 GER FABINGER Nils Alexander NR FC Moers 4 5 23 8 0,800 15  
26 BEL MOTTIAT Lucas FF Brussels Fencing Club 4 5 23 10 0,800 13  
27 GER DÖRFER Laurenz WE TG Münster 4 6 27 15 0,667 12  
28 GER RIEGER Laurenz BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 27 16 0,667 11  
29 GER GRÖTEKE Sebastiano BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
30 GER FRITSCHE Jan BY MTV München 4 6 26 16 0,667 10  
31 GER KOTHIERINGER Michael BY KTF Luitpold München 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
31 NED VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan SC Amsterdam 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
33 GER NOWAK Hannes SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
34 GER LIEBSCHER David NR OFC Bonn 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
35 CZE KREJCIK Jan USK Praha 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
36 GER WRIEDT Nathan BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 22 16 0,667 6  
36 GER RENARD Nolann TH FSC Jena 4 6 22 16 0,667 6  
38 GER LÖHR Tom-Florin WE TG Münster 4 6 21 15 0,667 6  
39 GER SCHRAMM Nils Michael NR OFC Bonn 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
40 GER FERIZI Florian SW TG Frankenthal 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
41 GER SAUERMANN Tim NR DFC Düsseldorf 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
42 GER STADLBAUER Florian BY MTV München 4 6 22 20 0,667 2  
43 GER ZACHER Niklas TH FSC Jena 4 6 21 19 0,667 2  
44 GER HOFFMANN Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 5 22 15 0,600 7  
45 GER LINDNER Ruben BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 25 18 0,500 7  
45 GER HAMLESCHER Magnus NR OFC Bonn 3 6 25 18 0,500 7  
47 GER HEITZ Noah BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
48 GER MICHEL Fabian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
49 BEL GEUDVERT Oscar FF CE Les 3 armes 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
50 NED SNIJDER Ivo 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
51 GER BRAUN Noah WE TG Münster 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
52 GER DÖRR Georg NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr 3 6 25 25 0,500 0  
53 GER OTT Daniel WE TG Münster 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
54 NED POST Patrick s.v. Pegasus Escrime 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
55 GER ARNDT Justin WE Quernheimer FC 3 6 18 19 0,500 -1  
56 BEL LEONARD Alexandre FF CE Les 3 armes 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
57 NED JOEMRATI Ashwan Holland Schermen 3 6 17 23 0,500 -6  
58 GER OLBRICH Justus BY MTV München 2 5 16 17 0,400 -1  
59 CRO LASIC Vigo MK Rapir 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4  
60 GER SEE Benedikt BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 5 14 22 0,400 -8  
61 BEL LAVALLéE Damien FF CRE Huy 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1  
62 GER SEMBACH Philipp BN TSG Weinheim 2 6 18 20 0,333 -2  
63 GER SAUTNER Marcel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3  
64 GER VESPER Marian Alexander NR ETUF Essen 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
65 GER KRUMSTROH Sönke HH Walddörfer SV 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
66 GER LENK Hendrik Dion BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
67 GER BOSSERHOFF Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5  
68 GER FAßMANN Moritz SN FC Schkeuditz 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
69 GER LENSCHOW Nick-Malte NR FC Moers 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6  
70 GER ASK Henri BY KTF Luitpold München 2 6 16 22 0,333 -6  
71 GER SCHMIDT Friedrich ST USC Magdeburg 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
72 GER VÖMEL Julius NR DFC Düsseldorf 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
73 BEL VANDER ELST Julien FF Brussels Fencing Club 2 6 15 23 0,333 -8  
74 GER ZELLER Markus WÜ TG Tuttlingen 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9  
75 GER FRÖHLICH Moritz SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9  
76 BEL GASPERINI Loïc Sofian FF CRE Huy 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10  
77 BEL DANLEE Billy FF Brussels Fencing Club 2 6 16 28 0,333 -12  
78 CRO PROSOLI Lovro MK Rapir 2 6 14 26 0,333 -12  
79 GER SPIELMANN Richard ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1 5 16 23 0,200 -7  
80 GER JOCHIMS Felix NR Dürener FC 1 5 12 21 0,200 -9  
81 GER HEITMANN Leander WE TG Münster 1 5 10 22 0,200 -12  
82 CZE CHREN Simon Bohemians Praha 1 6 19 25 0,167 -6  
83 GER STIEREN Niklas NR FC Moers 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
84 GER HÖRGER Lukas BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1 6 15 25 0,167 -10  
85 BEL GENBRUGGE Sem VS De Maneschermer 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
86 GER AHLVERS Philipp ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
87 GER DROEGE Oliver BY MTV München 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
87 GER VELLMANNS Leonard WE TG Münster 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
89 GER SCHWANNINGER Timi MR CTG Koblenz 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
90 GER SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
91 GER MUSCHE Paul ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1 6 11 26 0,167 -15  
92 GER NEUBAUER Aaron TH FSC Jena 1 6 9 26 0,167 -17  
93 NED FENS Julian s.v. Pallas 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
94 GER BAPPERT Maxim SW TG Frankenthal 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
95 GER BAPPERT Felix SW TG Frankenthal 0 5 4 25 0,000 -21  
96 GER HAMPO Ole SN TV Markkleeberg 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
96 GER FRANKE Tim Ole BS TV Haueneberstein 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
96 GER SCHÄTZKE Christoph ST Fechtcentrum Halle 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
99 GER VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan MR CTG Koblenz 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
99 GER VALLERIANI Luca BE OSC Berlin 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
101 GER WATSON Julian NR DFC Düsseldorf 0 6 4 30 0,000 -26  
101 CZE KOLAR Simon 0 6 4 30 0,000 -26  
103 GER NEUHAUS Dirk NR OFC Bonn 0 6 3 30 0,000 -27