Last transmission: 11.11.2021 20:05 | Alexander Böhm

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 GER SANITA André NR OFC Bonn 1.44 32.3
2 GER KLEIN Luis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.3 60.0
3 GER BRAUN Marius BY KTF Luitpold München 3.4 48.0
4 GER KLEIN Felix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.6 37.0
5 GER SCHOPPA Dominik NR OFC Bonn 3.7 33.0
6 GER BRAUN Fabian SA FSV Klarenthal 3.8 30.0
7 GER KAHL Alexander HE TG Hanau 3.9 25.0
8 GER VEITENHEIMER Ciaran BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.10 24.0
9 GER RENNER Moritz BN TSG Weinheim 3.12 14.0
10 GER LIEBSCHER David NR OFC Bonn 3.13 11.0
11 GER STADLBAUER Florian BY MTV München 3.14 11.0
12 GER FAUL Paul-Luca BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.15 11.0
13 GER HAMLESCHER Magnus NR OFC Bonn 3.16 9.0
14 GER SCHRAMM Nils Michael NR OFC Bonn 3.18 8.0
15 GER OLBRICH Justus BY MTV München 3.19 8.0
16 GER FABINGER Nils Alexander NR FC Moers 3.21 7.0
17 GER VELLA Rosario MR CTG Koblenz 3.22 7.0
18 GER FRITSCHE Jan BY MTV München 3.25 5.0
19 GER RIEGER Laurenz BN TSG Weinheim 3.26 4.0
20 GER LÖHR Tom-Florin WE TG Münster 3.28 3.0
21 GER DÖRFER Laurenz WE TG Münster 3.32 3.0
22 GER FROHWEIN Moritz HE TG Dörnigheim 3.33 3.0
23 GER BRAUN Noah WE TG Münster 3.34 2.0
24 GER MEIER Richard BY FS TG Würzburg 3.35 2.0
25 GER GRÖTEKE Sebastiano BN TSG Weinheim 3.36 2.0
26 GER ARNDT Justin WE Quernheimer FC 3.37 2.0
27 GER WRIEDT Nathan BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.39 2.0
28 GER MEIER Bernhard BY FS TG Würzburg 3.41 1.0
29 GER FÖRSTER Tristan HE TG Dörnigheim 3.44 1.0
30 GER LENSCHOW Nick-Malte NR FC Moers 3.45 1.0
31 GER KOTHIERINGER Michael BY KTF Luitpold München 3.46 1.0
32 GER KÖHLER Joey BR SVA Oranienburg 3.48 1.0
33 GER SAUERMANN Tim NR DFC Düsseldorf 3.49 1.0
34 GER LINDNER Ruben BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5.3 24.4
35 GER SEMBACH Philipp BN TSG Weinheim 5.7 19.0
36 GER KAPPUS Bastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5.9 16.2
37 GER HEITZ Noah BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5.11 12.4
38 GER FAßMANN Moritz SN FC Schkeuditz 5.12 12.4
39 GER HOFFMANN Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5.13 11.6
40 GER MICHEL Fabian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5.14 11.2
41 GER HEGGE Maurus WE TG Münster 5.16 11.0
42 GER NOWAK Hannes SN Fechtclub Radebeul 5.20 8.2
43 GER RENARD Nolann TH FSC Jena 5.21 7.0
44 GER LENK Hendrik Dion BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5.25 4.8
45 GER SCHMIDT Friedrich ST USC Magdeburg 5.27 4.6
46 GER SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor SN Fechtclub Radebeul 5.28 4.4
47 GER VELLMANNS Leonard WE TG Münster 5.29 4.2
48 GER SEE Benedikt BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5.30 4.2
49 GER SPIELMANN Richard ST Fechtcentrum Halle 5.37 2.6
50 GER AHLVERS Philipp ST Fechtcentrum Halle 5.38 2.4
51 GER ASK Henri BY KTF Luitpold München 5.40 2.0
52 GER FRÖHLICH Moritz SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 5.41 2.0
53 GER BOSSERHOFF Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5.46 2.0
54 GER ZACHER Niklas TH FSC Jena 5.49 1.4
55 GER NEEB Jakob BY FS TG Würzburg 5.57 1.0
56 GER FRANKE Tim Ole BS TV Haueneberstein 5.59 1.0
57 GER SAUTNER Marcel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5.63 1.0
58 GER HEITMANN Leander WE TG Münster 5.68 1.0
59 GER OTT Daniel WE TG Münster 6.9999
T CZE KOLAR Simon 6.9999
T CZE KREJCIK Jan USK Praha 6.9999
T NED ZOONS Axel SC Amsterdam 6.9999
T BEL VANDER ELST Julien FF Brussels Fencing Club 6.9999
T GER NEUBAUER Aaron TH FSC Jena 6.9999
T CRO SPOLJAR Borna MK ZSM 6.9999
T GER NEUHAUS Dirk NR OFC Bonn 6.9999
T GER ZELLER Markus TG Tuttlingen 6.9999
T GER KRUMSTROH Sönke HH Walddörfer SV 6.9999
T BEL DE GREEF Stef FF Brussels Fencing Club 6.9999
T NED VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan SC Amsterdam 6.9999
T NED JOEMRATI Ashwan Holland Schermen 6.9999
T GER VÖMEL Julius NR DFC Düsseldorf 6.9999
T CRO LASIC Vigo MK Rapir 6.9999
T GER DROEGE Oliver BY MTV München 6.9999
T GER FERIZI Florian SW TG Frankenthal 6.9999
T GER VALLERIANI Luca BE OSC Berlin 6.9999
T NED FENS Julian s.v. Pallas 6.9999
T ROU GOMBOS Tom BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6.9999
T CRO PROSOLI Lovro MK Rapir 6.9999
T NED GIACON Daniel SC Amsterdam 6.9999
T GER STIEREN Niklas NR FC Moers 6.9999
T GER JOCHIMS Felix NR Dürener FC 6.9999
T NED YUNO Elisha Holland Schermen 6.9999
T BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef FF Brussels Fencing Club 6.9999
T CRO FILES Petar MK Dubrava 6.9999
T GER DÖRR Georg NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr 6.9999
T BEL NIJS Mathieu FF CE Les 3 armes 6.9999
T GER BAPPERT Felix SW TG Frankenthal 6.9999
T GER BAPPERT Maxim SW TG Frankenthal 6.9999
T GER VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan MR CTG Koblenz 6.9999
T CZE CHREN Simon Bohemians Praha 6.9999
T BEL GENBRUGGE Sem VS De Maneschermer 6.9999
T GER VESPER Marian Alexander NR ETUF Essen 6.9999
T NED POST Patrick s.v. Pegasus Escrime 6.9999
T GER KLAUS Felix BY TSV Neu-Ulm 6.9999
T GER HAMPO Ole SN TV Markkleeberg 6.9999
T GER WATSON Julian NR DFC Düsseldorf 6.9999
T BEL LAVALLéE Damien FF CRE Huy 6.9999
T BEL GASPERINI Loïc Sofian FF CRE Huy 6.9999
T GER HÖRGER Lukas BY TSV Neu-Ulm 6.9999
T NED JANS KOHNEKE Teun SC Amsterdam 6.9999
T GER SCHWANNINGER Timi MR CTG Koblenz 6.9999
T BEL GEUDVERT Oscar FF CE Les 3 armes 6.9999
T BEL MOTTIAT Lucas FF Brussels Fencing Club 6.9999
T GER SCHÄTZKE Christoph ST Fechtcentrum Halle 6.9999
T BEL LEONARD Alexandre FF CE Les 3 armes 6.9999
T GER DETERMANN Marius HH Hamburger FC 6.9999
T CRO KOMSIC Ivan MK Dubrava 6.9999
T GER MUSCHE Paul ST Fechtcentrum Halle 6.9999
T NED SNIJDER Ivo 6.9999
T BEL DANLEE Billy FF Brussels Fencing Club 6.9999