Last transmission: 14.11.2021 12:48 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen e.V.

R: Tableau 17-32, B: 32er Tableau, C: 16er Tableau
E: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, Q: Finale
P: Platz 3/4
N: Platz 7/8, H: Tableau 5-8, O: Platz 5/6
G: Tableau 13-16, D: Tableau 9-16, F: Tableau 9-12
L: Platz 13/14, J: Platz 9/10
M: Platz 15/16, K: Platz 11/12
V: Tableau 21-24, S: Tableau 17-24, U: Tableau 17-20
4: Platz 21/22, 2: Platz 17/18
5: Platz 23/24, 3: Platz 19/20
X: Tableau 29-32, T: Tableau 25-32, W: Tableau 25-28
8: Platz 29/30, 6: Platz 25/26
9: Platz 31/32, 7: Platz 27/28

 

R | Tableau 17-32

B | 32er Tableau

C | 16er Tableau

 
*** bye *** D
IRSIGLER Fabienne
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
1 KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 FUHRMANN Cara
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 10
16 IRSIGLER Fabienne
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 0
9 LUCKENBACH Emilie
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 MINHORST Anni
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER
5 WEBER Antonia
NR EFG Essen
GER Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Pi
12 REINARTZ Helena
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER
13 BABER Flora
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
20 *** bye ***
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 SANDER Tabea
NR EFG Essen
GER
3 NICKEL Tabea
HE TV Dillenburg
GER Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 *** bye *** Pi
14 ARI Elizan
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER
11 SELL Sophia
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 KOLLOCH Marit
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
7 KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 GANGEL Martha
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
15 RIPPERT Amelie
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER Pi
18 *** bye ***
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 KRAHMER Emely
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER
 
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 10
FUHRMANN Cara
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 3
 
 
LUCKENBACH Emilie
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 10
MINHORST Anni
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER D 8
 
 
WEBER Antonia
NR EFG Essen
GER V 10
REINARTZ Helena
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 4
 
 
BABER Flora
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 8
SANDER Tabea
NR EFG Essen
GER V 10
 
 
NICKEL Tabea
HE TV Dillenburg
GER D 5
ARI Elizan
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 10
 
 
SELL Sophia
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 6
KOLLOCH Marit
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 10
 
 
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 10
GANGEL Martha
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 4
 
 
RIPPERT Amelie
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 1
KRAHMER Emely
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 10
 
Back to top
 

E | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

Q | Finale

1 KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 10
8 LUCKENBACH Emilie
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 7
5 WEBER Antonia
NR EFG Essen
GER D 3
4 SANDER Tabea
NR EFG Essen
GER V 10
3 ARI Elizan
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 10
6 KOLLOCH Marit
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 6
7 KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 5
2 KRAHMER Emely
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 10
 
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 10
SANDER Tabea
NR EFG Essen
GER D 7
 
 
ARI Elizan
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 7
KRAHMER Emely
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 10
 
 
 
 
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 10
KRAHMER Emely
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER D 9
 
 
 
Back to top
 

P | Platz 3/4

1 SANDER Tabea
NR EFG Essen
GER V 10
2 ARI Elizan
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 3
Back to top
 

N | Platz 7/8

H | Tableau 5-8

O | Platz 5/6

 
LUCKENBACH Emilie
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 10
KOLLOCH Marit
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 6
 
1 LUCKENBACH Emilie
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 3
4 WEBER Antonia
NR EFG Essen
GER V 10
3 KOLLOCH Marit
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 4
2 KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 10
 
WEBER Antonia
NR EFG Essen
GER D 6
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 10
 
Back to top
 

G | Tableau 13-16

D | Tableau 9-16

F | Tableau 9-12

 
FUHRMANN Cara
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 10
BABER Flora
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 9
 
 
SELL Sophia
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 0
RIPPERT Amelie
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 10
 
1 FUHRMANN Cara
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 4
8 MINHORST Anni
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 10
5 REINARTZ Helena
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 10
4 BABER Flora
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 8
3 NICKEL Tabea
HE TV Dillenburg
GER V 10
6 SELL Sophia
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 9
7 GANGEL Martha
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 10
2 RIPPERT Amelie
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 7
 
MINHORST Anni
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 10
REINARTZ Helena
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 8
 
 
NICKEL Tabea
HE TV Dillenburg
GER D 6
GANGEL Martha
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 10
 
Back to top
 

L | Platz 13/14

J | Platz 9/10

1 FUHRMANN Cara
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 2
2 RIPPERT Amelie
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 10
1 MINHORST Anni
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 10
2 GANGEL Martha
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 4
Back to top
 

M | Platz 15/16

K | Platz 11/12

1 BABER Flora
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 3
2 SELL Sophia
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 10
1 REINARTZ Helena
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 8
2 NICKEL Tabea
HE TV Dillenburg
GER V 10
Back to top
 

V | Tableau 21-24

S | Tableau 17-24

U | Tableau 17-20

 
*** bye *** D
*** bye *** V
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
1 IRSIGLER Fabienne
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V
8 *** bye *** D
5 *** bye *** V
4 *** bye *** D
3 *** bye *** V
6 *** bye *** D
7 *** bye *** V
2 *** bye *** D
 
IRSIGLER Fabienne
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V
*** bye *** D
 
 
*** bye *** V
*** bye *** D
 
Back to top
 

4 | Platz 21/22

2 | Platz 17/18

1 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
1 IRSIGLER Fabienne
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V
2 *** bye *** D
Back to top
 

5 | Platz 23/24

3 | Platz 19/20

1 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
1 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
Back to top
 

X | Tableau 29-32

T | Tableau 25-32

W | Tableau 25-28

 
*** bye *** D
*** bye *** V
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
1 *** bye *** D
8 *** bye *** V
5 *** bye *** Pi
4 *** bye ***
3 *** bye *** Pi
6 *** bye ***
7 *** bye *** Pi
2 *** bye ***
 
*** bye *** D
*** bye *** V
 
 
*** bye *** V
*** bye *** D
 
Back to top
 

8 | Platz 29/30

6 | Platz 25/26

1 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
1 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
Back to top
 

9 | Platz 31/32

7 | Platz 27/28

1 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
1 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
Back to top