Last transmission: 06.11.2021 18:09 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen e.V.

R: Tableau 17-32, B: 32er Tableau, C: 16er Tableau
E: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, Q: Finale
P: Platz 3/4
N: Platz 7/8, H: Tableau 5-8, O: Platz 5/6
G: Tableau 13-16, D: Tableau 9-16, F: Tableau 9-12
L: Platz 13/14, J: Platz 9/10
M: Platz 15/16, K: Platz 11/12
V: Tableau 21-24, S: Tableau 17-24, U: Tableau 17-20
4: Platz 21/22, 2: Platz 17/18
5: Platz 23/24, 3: Platz 19/20
X: Tableau 29-32, T: Tableau 25-32, W: Tableau 25-28
8: Platz 29/30, 6: Platz 25/26
9: Platz 31/32, 7: Platz 27/28

 

R | Tableau 17-32

B | 32er Tableau

C | 16er Tableau

 
*** bye *** D
MOLTER Felix
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER V
 
 
DITSCHEID Jan
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 14
NASSAR Adham
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 7
 
 
*** bye *** D
STÖCKER Alexej
NR BFC Rösrath
GER V
 
 
BÜTZLER Paul
NR EFG Essen
GER V
*** bye *** D
 
 
*** bye *** D
HAGEN Konrad
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V
 
 
BLODAU Hannes
NR EFG Essen
GER V 15
ESSEN Jarmo
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 8
 
 
SCHWAN Marvin
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
PÜTTMANN Hannes Jasper
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 5
 
 
GERNDT Jan
HE TV Dillenburg
GER V
*** bye *** D
 
1 MÜLLER Benno
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 MOLTER Felix
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER D 14
16 KINDINGER Oliver
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
9 HEIMANN Anton
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
24 DITSCHEID Jan
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 5
25 NASSAR Adham
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 2
8 TATAROV Viktor
HE TV Dillenburg
GER V 15
5 LENNARTZ Daan
NR OFC Bonn
GER Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 STÖCKER Alexej
NR BFC Rösrath
GER D 8
12 CLUSEN Henri
WE TV Paderborn
GER V 13
13 MORLANG Kim
NR Lohausener SV
GER V 15
20 BÜTZLER Paul
NR EFG Essen
GER D 5
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 COLLING Herve
SA Fechterring Hochwald
BEL
3 PURAT Christian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 HAGEN Konrad
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER D 9
14 MACCHIANO Leandro
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
11 HAUGK Laurenz Alexander
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
22 BLODAU Hannes
NR EFG Essen
GER D 2
27 ESSEN Jarmo
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 3
6 ADAM Moritz Mats
NR Neusser SV
GER V 15
7 GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
26 SCHWAN Marvin
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 7
23 PÜTTMANN Hannes Jasper
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 3
10 KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
15 SCHRUMPF Vincent
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
18 GERNDT Jan
HE TV Dillenburg
GER D 14
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 HEINECKE Max-Julius
HE TV Dillenburg
GER
 
MÜLLER Benno
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
KINDINGER Oliver
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 7
 
 
HEIMANN Anton
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 12
TATAROV Viktor
HE TV Dillenburg
GER V 15
 
 
LENNARTZ Daan
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 7
CLUSEN Henri
WE TV Paderborn
GER V 15
 
 
MORLANG Kim
NR Lohausener SV
GER D 8
COLLING Herve
SA Fechterring Hochwald
BEL V 15
 
 
PURAT Christian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
MACCHIANO Leandro
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 6
 
 
HAUGK Laurenz Alexander
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER D 7
ADAM Moritz Mats
NR Neusser SV
GER V 15
 
 
GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 11
 
 
SCHRUMPF Vincent
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 9
HEINECKE Max-Julius
HE TV Dillenburg
GER V 15
 
Back to top
 

E | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

Q | Finale

1 MÜLLER Benno
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
8 TATAROV Viktor
HE TV Dillenburg
GER D 7
5 CLUSEN Henri
WE TV Paderborn
GER D 6
4 COLLING Herve
SA Fechterring Hochwald
BEL V 15
3 PURAT Christian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
6 ADAM Moritz Mats
NR Neusser SV
GER D 7
7 GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
2 HEINECKE Max-Julius
HE TV Dillenburg
GER D 14
 
MÜLLER Benno
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
COLLING Herve
SA Fechterring Hochwald
BEL D 14
 
 
PURAT Christian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 9
GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 10
 
 
 
 
MÜLLER Benno
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 9
 
 
 
Back to top
 

P | Platz 3/4

1 COLLING Herve
SA Fechterring Hochwald
BEL V 15
2 PURAT Christian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 6
Back to top
 

N | Platz 7/8

H | Tableau 5-8

O | Platz 5/6

 
CLUSEN Henri
WE TV Paderborn
GER V 15
ADAM Moritz Mats
NR Neusser SV
GER D 5
 
1 TATAROV Viktor
HE TV Dillenburg
GER V 15
4 CLUSEN Henri
WE TV Paderborn
GER D 12
3 ADAM Moritz Mats
NR Neusser SV
GER D 14
2 HEINECKE Max-Julius
HE TV Dillenburg
GER V 15
 
TATAROV Viktor
HE TV Dillenburg
GER D 14
HEINECKE Max-Julius
HE TV Dillenburg
GER V 15
 
Back to top
 

G | Tableau 13-16

D | Tableau 9-16

F | Tableau 9-12

 
KINDINGER Oliver
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 9
LENNARTZ Daan
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
 
MACCHIANO Leandro
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 7
KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
1 KINDINGER Oliver
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 8
8 HEIMANN Anton
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
5 LENNARTZ Daan
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 9
4 MORLANG Kim
NR Lohausener SV
GER V 15
3 MACCHIANO Leandro
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 13
6 HAUGK Laurenz Alexander
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
7 KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 14
2 SCHRUMPF Vincent
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
 
HEIMANN Anton
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 11
MORLANG Kim
NR Lohausener SV
GER V 15
 
 
HAUGK Laurenz Alexander
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER D 13
SCHRUMPF Vincent
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
 
Back to top
 

L | Platz 13/14

J | Platz 9/10

1 LENNARTZ Daan
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
2 KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 8
1 MORLANG Kim
NR Lohausener SV
GER V 15
2 SCHRUMPF Vincent
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 7
Back to top
 

M | Platz 15/16

K | Platz 11/12

1 KINDINGER Oliver
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 12
2 MACCHIANO Leandro
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
1 HEIMANN Anton
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 13
2 HAUGK Laurenz Alexander
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
Back to top
 

V | Tableau 21-24

S | Tableau 17-24

U | Tableau 17-20

 
DITSCHEID Jan
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 7
BÜTZLER Paul
NR EFG Essen
GER V 15
 
 
BLODAU Hannes
NR EFG Essen
GER D 12
GERNDT Jan
HE TV Dillenburg
GER V 15
 
1 MOLTER Felix
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER V 15
8 DITSCHEID Jan
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 8
5 STÖCKER Alexej
NR BFC Rösrath
GER V 13
4 BÜTZLER Paul
NR EFG Essen
GER D 12
3 HAGEN Konrad
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
6 BLODAU Hannes
NR EFG Essen
GER D 13
7 SCHWAN Marvin
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
2 GERNDT Jan
HE TV Dillenburg
GER D 9
 
MOLTER Felix
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER D 12
STÖCKER Alexej
NR BFC Rösrath
GER V 15
 
 
HAGEN Konrad
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
SCHWAN Marvin
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 12
 
Back to top
 

4 | Platz 21/22

2 | Platz 17/18

1 BÜTZLER Paul
NR EFG Essen
GER D 9
2 GERNDT Jan
HE TV Dillenburg
GER V 15
1 STÖCKER Alexej
NR BFC Rösrath
GER V 15
2 HAGEN Konrad
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER D 8
Back to top
 

5 | Platz 23/24

3 | Platz 19/20

1 DITSCHEID Jan
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
2 BLODAU Hannes
NR EFG Essen
GER D 14
1 MOLTER Felix
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER D 11
2 SCHWAN Marvin
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
Back to top
 

X | Tableau 29-32

T | Tableau 25-32

W | Tableau 25-28

 
*** bye *** D
*** bye *** V
 
 
*** bye *** D
*** bye *** V
 
1 *** bye *** D
8 NASSAR Adham
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V
5 *** bye *** D
4 *** bye *** V
3 *** bye *** D
6 ESSEN Jarmo
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V
7 PÜTTMANN Hannes Jasper
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V
2 *** bye *** D
 
NASSAR Adham
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V
*** bye *** D
 
 
ESSEN Jarmo
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
PÜTTMANN Hannes Jasper
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 14
 
Back to top
 

8 | Platz 29/30

6 | Platz 25/26

1 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
1 NASSAR Adham
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
2 ESSEN Jarmo
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 10
Back to top
 

9 | Platz 31/32

7 | Platz 27/28

1 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
1 *** bye *** D
2 PÜTTMANN Hannes Jasper
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V
Back to top