Last transmission: 13.11.2021 12:43 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen e.V.

D: Tableau 9-16, C: 16er Tableau, E: 8er Tableau
H: Tableau 5-8, I: Halbfinale, Q: Finale
O: Platz 5/6, N: Platz 7/8, P: Platz 3/4
K: Platz 11/12, F: Tableau 9-12, J: Platz 9/10
M: Platz 15/16, G: Tableau 13-16, L: Platz 13/14

 

D | Tableau 9-16

C | 16er Tableau

E | 8er Tableau

 
*** bye *** D
BERGMANN Philipp
NR EFG Essen
GER V
 
 
PÜTTMANN Hannes Jasper
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 10
STRUCK Oliver Elia
NR EFG Essen
GER D 2
 
 
HEITMANN Felix
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 8
HÄNSCH Anton
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 10
 
 
MARCHET Bruno
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 10
DIEBEL Jonah
NR EFG Essen
GER D 4
 
1 STREIT Mauritz
NR BFC Rösrath
GER Pi
16 *** bye ***
9 BERGMANN Philipp
NR EFG Essen
GER D 4
8 PRINZ Jaron Linus
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 10
5 PÜTTMANN Hannes Jasper
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 4
12 SCHÜTZ Eric
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 10
13 STRUCK Oliver Elia
NR EFG Essen
GER D 0
4 FEY Tom
HE SSG Bensheim
GER V 10
3 GIERSBACH Leonard
HE TV Dillenburg
GER V 10
14 HEITMANN Felix
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 3
11 HÄNSCH Anton
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 6
6 MEIER Benno
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 10
7 MARCHET Bruno
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 9
10 KEIL Liam
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 10
15 DIEBEL Jonah
NR EFG Essen
GER D 1
2 MICZKO Marcus
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 10
 
STREIT Mauritz
NR BFC Rösrath
GER V 10
PRINZ Jaron Linus
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 5
 
 
SCHÜTZ Eric
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 10
FEY Tom
HE SSG Bensheim
GER D 8
 
 
GIERSBACH Leonard
HE TV Dillenburg
GER D 5
MEIER Benno
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 10
 
 
KEIL Liam
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 1
MICZKO Marcus
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 10
 
Back to top
 

H | Tableau 5-8

I | Halbfinale

Q | Finale

1 PRINZ Jaron Linus
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 10
4 FEY Tom
HE SSG Bensheim
GER D 9
3 GIERSBACH Leonard
HE TV Dillenburg
GER V 10
2 KEIL Liam
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 4
1 STREIT Mauritz
NR BFC Rösrath
GER V 10
4 SCHÜTZ Eric
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 7
3 MEIER Benno
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 9
2 MICZKO Marcus
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 10
 
STREIT Mauritz
NR BFC Rösrath
GER D 6
MICZKO Marcus
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 10
 
Back to top
 

O | Platz 5/6

N | Platz 7/8

P | Platz 3/4

1 PRINZ Jaron Linus
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 10
2 GIERSBACH Leonard
HE TV Dillenburg
GER D 9
1 FEY Tom
HE SSG Bensheim
GER V 10
2 KEIL Liam
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 2
1 SCHÜTZ Eric
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 4
2 MEIER Benno
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 10
Back to top
 

K | Platz 11/12

F | Tableau 9-12

J | Platz 9/10

 
BERGMANN Philipp
NR EFG Essen
GER D 8
HÄNSCH Anton
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 10
 
1 BERGMANN Philipp
NR EFG Essen
GER D 8
4 PÜTTMANN Hannes Jasper
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 10
3 HÄNSCH Anton
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 6
2 MARCHET Bruno
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 10
 
PÜTTMANN Hannes Jasper
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 9
MARCHET Bruno
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 10
 
Back to top
 

M | Platz 15/16

G | Tableau 13-16

L | Platz 13/14

 
*** bye *** D
DIEBEL Jonah
NR EFG Essen
GER V
 
1 *** bye *** D
4 STRUCK Oliver Elia
NR EFG Essen
GER V
3 HEITMANN Felix
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 8
2 DIEBEL Jonah
NR EFG Essen
GER D 6
 
STRUCK Oliver Elia
NR EFG Essen
GER D 4
HEITMANN Felix
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 10
 
Back to top