Last transmission: 13.11.2021 10:52 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 10:00 | Referee: BERNSTEIN Viktoria

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER PRINZ Jaron Linus
Fechtzentrum Solingen
1 D4 D1 V5 V5 2 15 14 0.500 1 3. 8.
GER MICZKO Marcus
Fechtzentrum Solingen
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 10 1.000 10 1. 2.
GER FEY Tom
SSG Bensheim
3 V5 D4 V4 V5 3 18 10 0.750 8 2. 4.
GER DIEBEL Jonah
EFG Essen
4 D3 D2 D2 D1 0 8 17 0.000 -9 5. 15.
GER HEITMANN Felix
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 D1 D0 D2 V3 1 6 16 0.250 -10 4. 14.
Details
MICZKO Marcus   V 5 D 4   PRINZ Jaron Linus
DIEBEL Jonah   D 2 V 4   FEY Tom
PRINZ Jaron Linus   V 5 D 1   HEITMANN Felix
FEY Tom   D 4 V 5   MICZKO Marcus
DIEBEL Jonah   D 1 V 3   HEITMANN Felix
FEY Tom   V 5 D 1   PRINZ Jaron Linus
HEITMANN Felix   D 0 V 5   MICZKO Marcus
PRINZ Jaron Linus   V 5 D 3   DIEBEL Jonah
HEITMANN Felix   D 2 V 5   FEY Tom
MICZKO Marcus   V 5 D 2   DIEBEL Jonah

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 10:00 | Referee: BORGHS Louise

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MARCHET Bruno
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 V5 D4 D2 V5 2 16 15 0.500 1 3. 7.
GER KEIL Liam
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 D4 D2 V4 D4 1 14 18 0.250 -4 4. 10.
GER PÜTTMANN Hannes Jasper
Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 17 14 0.750 3 2. 5.
GER GIERSBACH Leonard
TV Dillenburg
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 18 8 0.750 10 1. 3.
GER STRUCK Oliver Elia
EFG Essen
5 D1 V5 D3 D0 1 9 19 0.250 -10 5. 13.
Details
KEIL Liam   D 4 V 5   MARCHET Bruno
GIERSBACH Leonard   V 5 D 2   PÜTTMANN Hannes Jasper
MARCHET Bruno   V 5 D 1   STRUCK Oliver Elia
PÜTTMANN Hannes Jasper   V 5 D 2   KEIL Liam
GIERSBACH Leonard   V 5 D 0   STRUCK Oliver Elia
PÜTTMANN Hannes Jasper   V 5 D 4   MARCHET Bruno
STRUCK Oliver Elia   V 5 D 4   KEIL Liam
MARCHET Bruno   D 2 V 5   GIERSBACH Leonard
STRUCK Oliver Elia   D 3 V 5   PÜTTMANN Hannes Jasper
KEIL Liam   V 4 D 3   GIERSBACH Leonard

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 10:00 | Referee: SCHULZ Tobias

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHÜTZ Eric
Fechtzentrum Solingen
1 D1 V5 D2 D3 1 11 18 0.250 -7 5. 12.
GER MEIER Benno
Fechtzentrum Solingen
2 V5 V5 D4 D1 2 15 13 0.500 2 2. 6.
GER HÄNSCH Anton
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 D3 D2 V5 D2 1 12 18 0.250 -6 4. 11.
GER BERGMANN Philipp
EFG Essen
4 V5 V5 D3 D2 2 15 16 0.500 -1 3. 9.
GER STREIT Mauritz
BFC Rösrath
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 8 1.000 12 1. 1.
Details
MEIER Benno   V 5 D 1   SCHÜTZ Eric
BERGMANN Philipp   D 3 V 5   HÄNSCH Anton
SCHÜTZ Eric   D 3 V 5   STREIT Mauritz
HÄNSCH Anton   D 2 V 5   MEIER Benno
BERGMANN Philipp   D 2 V 5   STREIT Mauritz
HÄNSCH Anton   D 3 V 5   SCHÜTZ Eric
STREIT Mauritz   V 5 D 1   MEIER Benno
SCHÜTZ Eric   D 2 V 5   BERGMANN Philipp
STREIT Mauritz   V 5 D 2   HÄNSCH Anton
MEIER Benno   D 4 V 5   BERGMANN Philipp