Last transmission: 28.11.2021 13:18 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 KARAMPINI Eirini
IRIDA
GRE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
16 ELEFTHERAKI Evangelia
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 8
9 DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda
N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908
GRE Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 BORONKAY Christina Alexandra
LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
GRE
5 KOLETSOU Evrydiki
IRIDA
GRE Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Pi
12 CHRISTOU Theodora
LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
GRE
13 GRIGORIADOU Maria-Eleni
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE V 15
20 PALASKA Sofia
LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
GRE D 6
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia
LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
GRE
3 KASIMATI Danai
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 CHRONAKI Athina
G.E.IRAKLIOU
GRE V 15
14 ARAPOGIANNI Despina
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 10
11 SIDERAKI Dafni
G.E.IRAKLIOU
GRE Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 MELAMPIANAKI Eleni
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE
7 RODOPOULOU Nefeli
IRIDA
GRE Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 SYRMOU Evangelia Eleni
G.E.IRAKLIOU
GRE
15 VOUTSINA Vasiliki
LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
GRE V 15
18 SFAKIANAKI Evangelia
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE D 12
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 THEODOROPOULOU Andriana
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE
 
KARAMPINI Eirini
IRIDA
GRE V 15
LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 8
 
 
DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda
N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908
GRE D 11
BORONKAY Christina Alexandra
LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
GRE V 15
 
 
KOLETSOU Evrydiki
IRIDA
GRE V 15
CHRISTOU Theodora
LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
GRE D 6
 
 
GRIGORIADOU Maria-Eleni
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE D 14
PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia
LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
GRE V 15
 
 
KASIMATI Danai
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE V 15
CHRONAKI Athina
G.E.IRAKLIOU
GRE D 6
 
 
SIDERAKI Dafni
G.E.IRAKLIOU
GRE V 15
MELAMPIANAKI Eleni
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE D 12
 
 
RODOPOULOU Nefeli
IRIDA
GRE V 15
SYRMOU Evangelia Eleni
G.E.IRAKLIOU
GRE D 6
 
 
VOUTSINA Vasiliki
LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
GRE D 8
THEODOROPOULOU Andriana
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
KARAMPINI Eirini
IRIDA
GRE V 14
BORONKAY Christina Alexandra
LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
GRE D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOLETSOU Evrydiki
IRIDA
GRE V 15
PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia
LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
GRE D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
KASIMATI Danai
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 14
SIDERAKI Dafni
G.E.IRAKLIOU
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
RODOPOULOU Nefeli
IRIDA
GRE D 11
THEODOROPOULOU Andriana
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 14
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 KARAMPINI Eirini
IRIDA
GRE D 12
4 KOLETSOU Evrydiki
IRIDA
GRE V 15
3 SIDERAKI Dafni
G.E.IRAKLIOU
GRE D 4
2 THEODOROPOULOU Andriana
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
 
KOLETSOU Evrydiki
IRIDA
GRE D 14
THEODOROPOULOU Andriana
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
 
Back to top