Last transmission: 12.12.2021 17:52 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 SALAVOURA Anna Rafaella
L.O.VARIS
GRE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 POLYZOI Theodora - Ioanna
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE D 4
16 CHRISTIDOU Efrosyni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 10
9 THEODOROPOULOU Konstantina
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 10
24 GOUDALA Lydia
IRIDA
GRE D 0
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 AVGOUSTI Sofia
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
5 KARAMITSOU Artemis
IRIDA
GRE Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 TZIAVA Orsula
L.O.VARIS
GRE D 7
12 TZINIERI Kyriaki
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 10
13 SOUVALIDI Zoi
L.X.THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 10
20 LIAO Nikoleta
L.O.VARIS
CHN D 0
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 LEVENTAKI Dorothea
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE
3 MAROULI Konstantina
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 KARANLIK Duru
O.X.GLYFADAS
TUR D 3
14 KALIMERI Alexia
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 10
11 KOKKA Paraskevi
XIFOMACHOS
GRE V 10
22 MPALAFA Maria
IRIDA
GRE D 3
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 FARAZI Eleni
L.O.VARIS
GRE
7 TSALAMANIOU Eirini
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 LEVENTAKI Ioanna
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 3
10 ANTHOPOULOU Eleftheria
XIFOMACHOS
GRE V 10
15 KATSAROU Eleni
IRIDA
GRE D 6
18 GKEKA Maria Georgia
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE V 10
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 SYROU TOURMAN Iris Anastasia
IRIDA
GRE
 
SALAVOURA Anna Rafaella
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 10
CHRISTIDOU Efrosyni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 5
 
 
THEODOROPOULOU Konstantina
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 10
AVGOUSTI Sofia
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 6
 
 
KARAMITSOU Artemis
IRIDA
GRE V 10
TZINIERI Kyriaki
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 8
 
 
SOUVALIDI Zoi
L.X.THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 5
LEVENTAKI Dorothea
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 10
 
 
MAROULI Konstantina
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE D 5
KALIMERI Alexia
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 6
 
 
KOKKA Paraskevi
XIFOMACHOS
GRE V 10
FARAZI Eleni
L.O.VARIS
GRE D 8
 
 
TSALAMANIOU Eirini
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 6
ANTHOPOULOU Eleftheria
XIFOMACHOS
GRE V 10
 
 
GKEKA Maria Georgia
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE D 5
SYROU TOURMAN Iris Anastasia
IRIDA
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
SALAVOURA Anna Rafaella
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 10
THEODOROPOULOU Konstantina
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
KARAMITSOU Artemis
IRIDA
GRE V 10
LEVENTAKI Dorothea
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
KALIMERI Alexia
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 6
KOKKA Paraskevi
XIFOMACHOS
GRE D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANTHOPOULOU Eleftheria
XIFOMACHOS
GRE D 7
SYROU TOURMAN Iris Anastasia
IRIDA
GRE V 10
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 SALAVOURA Anna Rafaella
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 10
4 KARAMITSOU Artemis
IRIDA
GRE D 5
3 KALIMERI Alexia
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 10
2 SYROU TOURMAN Iris Anastasia
IRIDA
GRE D 9
 
SALAVOURA Anna Rafaella
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 10
KALIMERI Alexia
L.O.VARIS
GRE D 3
 
Back to top