Last transmission: 12.12.2021 15:49 | Hellenic Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | Su 15:00 | Referee: MARKOPOULOS Ioannis

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE THEODOROPOULOU Konstantina
1 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
1 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 22 13 0.600 9 3. 9.
GRE LEVENTAKI Ioanna
1 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
2 D1 D2 D0 D3 V5 1 11 21 0.200 -10 5. 23.
GRE KARAMITSOU Artemis
1 IRIDA
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 14 1.000 11 1. 5.
GRE FARAZI Eleni
1 L.O.VARIS
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 10 0.800 14 2. 6.
TUR KARANLIK Duru
1 O.X.GLYFADAS
5 D1 V5 D4 D1 V3 2 14 19 0.400 -5 4. 19.
GRE PATSOURA Maria Ilia
1 AKRITES
6 D1 D1 D0 D1 D1 0 4 23 0.000 -19 6. 27.
Details
LEVENTAKI Ioanna   D 1 V 5   THEODOROPOULOU Konstantina
KARAMITSOU Artemis   V 5 D 4   FARAZI Eleni
KARANLIK Duru   V 3 D 1   PATSOURA Maria Ilia
THEODOROPOULOU Konstantina   D 4 V 5   KARAMITSOU Artemis
PATSOURA Maria Ilia   D 1 V 5   LEVENTAKI Ioanna
FARAZI Eleni   V 5 D 1   KARANLIK Duru
PATSOURA Maria Ilia   D 1 V 5   THEODOROPOULOU Konstantina
KARANLIK Duru   D 4 V 5   KARAMITSOU Artemis
LEVENTAKI Ioanna   D 0 V 5   FARAZI Eleni
THEODOROPOULOU Konstantina   V 5 D 1   KARANLIK Duru
FARAZI Eleni   V 5 D 1   PATSOURA Maria Ilia
KARAMITSOU Artemis   V 5 D 2   LEVENTAKI Ioanna
FARAZI Eleni   V 5 D 3   THEODOROPOULOU Konstantina
LEVENTAKI Ioanna   D 3 V 5   KARANLIK Duru
PATSOURA Maria Ilia   D 0 V 5   KARAMITSOU Artemis

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | Su 15:00 | Referee: MARINAKIS Georgios

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE KATSAROU Eleni
1 IRIDA
1 V5 D0 V5 D3 V5 3 18 17 0.600 1 4. 15.
GRE GOUDALA Lydia
1 IRIDA
2 D4 D0 D1 D1 V5 1 11 24 0.200 -13 5. 24.
GRE KOKKA Paraskevi
1 XIFOMACHOS
3 V1 V5 D2 D2 V5 3 15 9 0.600 6 2. 11.
GRE SOUVALIDI Zoi
1 L.X.THESSALONIKIS
4 D3 V5 V3 D2 V5 3 18 15 0.600 3 3. 13.
GRE SALAVOURA Anna Rafaella
1 L.O.VARIS
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 1.
GRE KARATZETZOU Christina
1 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
6 D4 D4 D1 D2 D2 0 13 25 0.000 -12 6. 26.
Details
GOUDALA Lydia   D 4 V 5   KATSAROU Eleni
KOKKA Paraskevi   D 2 V 3   SOUVALIDI Zoi
SALAVOURA Anna Rafaella   V 5 D 2   KARATZETZOU Christina
KATSAROU Eleni   D 0 V 1   KOKKA Paraskevi
KARATZETZOU Christina   D 4 V 5   GOUDALA Lydia
SOUVALIDI Zoi   D 2 V 5   SALAVOURA Anna Rafaella
KARATZETZOU Christina   D 4 V 5   KATSAROU Eleni
SALAVOURA Anna Rafaella   V 5 D 2   KOKKA Paraskevi
GOUDALA Lydia   D 1 V 5   SOUVALIDI Zoi
KATSAROU Eleni   D 3 V 5   SALAVOURA Anna Rafaella
SOUVALIDI Zoi   V 5 D 2   KARATZETZOU Christina
KOKKA Paraskevi   V 5 D 0   GOUDALA Lydia
SOUVALIDI Zoi   D 3 V 5   KATSAROU Eleni
GOUDALA Lydia   D 1 V 5   SALAVOURA Anna Rafaella
KARATZETZOU Christina   D 1 V 5   KOKKA Paraskevi

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | Su 15:00 | Referee: PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU Anna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE KALIMERI Alexia
1 L.O.VARIS
1 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 3 18 15 0.600 3 3. 13.
GRE MAKRI Athina
1 L.O.VARIS
2 D1 D2 D2 D0 D0 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 28.
GRE TSALAMANIOU Eirini
1 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 10 0.800 14 2. 6.
GRE MPALAFA Maria
1 IRIDA
4 D4 V5 D0 D2 D3 1 14 22 0.200 -8 5. 22.
GRE MAROULI Konstantina
1 MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
5 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 24 9 1.000 15 1. 3.
GRE GKEKA Maria Georgia
1 THISEAS IRAKLIOU
6 D1 V5 D1 V5 D2 2 14 18 0.400 -4 4. 18.
Details
MAKRI Athina   D 1 V 5   KALIMERI Alexia
TSALAMANIOU Eirini   V 5 D 0   MPALAFA Maria
MAROULI Konstantina   V 5 D 2   GKEKA Maria Georgia
KALIMERI Alexia   D 2 V 5   TSALAMANIOU Eirini
GKEKA Maria Georgia   V 5 D 0   MAKRI Athina
MPALAFA Maria   D 2 V 5   MAROULI Konstantina
GKEKA Maria Georgia   D 1 V 5   KALIMERI Alexia
MAROULI Konstantina   V 5 D 4   TSALAMANIOU Eirini
MAKRI Athina   D 2 V 5   MPALAFA Maria
KALIMERI Alexia   D 1 V 4   MAROULI Konstantina
MPALAFA Maria   D 3 V 5   GKEKA Maria Georgia
TSALAMANIOU Eirini   V 5 D 2   MAKRI Athina
MPALAFA Maria   D 4 V 5   KALIMERI Alexia
MAKRI Athina   D 0 V 5   MAROULI Konstantina
GKEKA Maria Georgia   D 1 V 5   TSALAMANIOU Eirini

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 12 | Su 15:00 | Referee: DOUKA Anna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE POLYZOI Theodora - Ioanna
1 MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
1 D1 D0 V5 V5 / 2 11 14 0.500 -3 3. 17.
GRE LEVENTAKI Dorothea
1 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 / 4 20 7 1.000 13 1. 4.
GRE AVGOUSTI Sofia
1 O.X.GLYFADAS
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 / 3 18 9 0.750 9 2. 8.
CHN LIAO Nikoleta
1 L.O.VARIS
4 D0 D1 D1 V5 / 1 7 15 0.250 -8 4. 20.
GRE TSONI Lydia
1 A.A.VOREION PROASTION
5 D4 D2 D3 D0 / 0 9 20 0.000 -11 5. 25.
GRE KANONIDOU Panagiota
1 IRIDA
6 / / / / / Did not start
Details
LEVENTAKI Dorothea   V 5 D 1   POLYZOI Theodora - Ioanna
AVGOUSTI Sofia   V 5 D 1   LIAO Nikoleta
TSONI Lydia   -- --   KANONIDOU Panagiota
POLYZOI Theodora - Ioanna   D 0 V 5   AVGOUSTI Sofia
KANONIDOU Panagiota   -- --   LEVENTAKI Dorothea
LIAO Nikoleta   V 5 D 0   TSONI Lydia
KANONIDOU Panagiota   -- --   POLYZOI Theodora - Ioanna
TSONI Lydia   D 3 V 5   AVGOUSTI Sofia
LEVENTAKI Dorothea   V 5 D 1   LIAO Nikoleta
POLYZOI Theodora - Ioanna   V 5 D 4   TSONI Lydia
LIAO Nikoleta   -- --   KANONIDOU Panagiota
AVGOUSTI Sofia   D 3 V 5   LEVENTAKI Dorothea
LIAO Nikoleta   D 0 V 5   POLYZOI Theodora - Ioanna
LEVENTAKI Dorothea   V 5 D 2   TSONI Lydia
KANONIDOU Panagiota   -- --   AVGOUSTI Sofia

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 13 | Su 15:00 | Referee: PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE GEITONA Aristea
1 L.O.VARIS
1 D3 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 3 25 0.000 -22 6. 29.
GRE TZIAVA Orsula
1 L.O.VARIS
2 V5 D2 D2 D3 D4 1 16 23 0.200 -7 5. 21.
GRE CHRISTIDOU Efrosyni
1 O.X.GLYFADAS
3 V5 V5 D0 D2 V5 3 17 16 0.600 1 4. 16.
GRE ANTHOPOULOU Eleftheria
1 XIFOMACHOS
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 3 20 12 0.600 8 2. 10.
GRE SYROU TOURMAN Iris Anastasia
1 IRIDA
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 1.
GRE TZINIERI Kyriaki
1 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 D1 3 20 15 0.600 5 3. 12.
Details
TZIAVA Orsula   V 5 D 3   GEITONA Aristea
CHRISTIDOU Efrosyni   D 0 V 5   ANTHOPOULOU Eleftheria
SYROU TOURMAN Iris Anastasia   V 5 D 1   TZINIERI Kyriaki
GEITONA Aristea   D 0 V 5   CHRISTIDOU Efrosyni
TZINIERI Kyriaki   V 5 D 4   TZIAVA Orsula
ANTHOPOULOU Eleftheria   D 4 V 5   SYROU TOURMAN Iris Anastasia
TZINIERI Kyriaki   V 5 D 0   GEITONA Aristea
SYROU TOURMAN Iris Anastasia   V 5 D 2   CHRISTIDOU Efrosyni
TZIAVA Orsula   D 2 V 5   ANTHOPOULOU Eleftheria
GEITONA Aristea   D 0 V 5   SYROU TOURMAN Iris Anastasia
ANTHOPOULOU Eleftheria   D 1 V 5   TZINIERI Kyriaki
CHRISTIDOU Efrosyni   V 5 D 2   TZIAVA Orsula
ANTHOPOULOU Eleftheria   V 5 D 0   GEITONA Aristea
TZIAVA Orsula   D 3 V 5   SYROU TOURMAN Iris Anastasia
TZINIERI Kyriaki   D 4 V 5   CHRISTIDOU Efrosyni