Dernière modification: 07.08.2021 23:33 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 MARQUES Henrique
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 LOBO Guilherme
SP CGB Betancourt
BRA V 15
32 TAKADA Victor
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA D 3
17 FONSECA Pedro
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 DE NIGRIS Giovanni
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA
9 MACHADO Jerônimo
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 NOGUEIRA Pedro
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA
25 DE CARLI Ricardo
SP EEAM Abel Melian
BRA Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 GASTAL Eduardo
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
5 MAROSTEGA Pedro
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 *** bye *** Pi
28 QUEIROZ Jose
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA
21 VIANNA Guilherme
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 ALBANO Luan
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA
13 MACHADO Murilo
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 GALLEAZZI Felipe
SP CGB Betancourt
BRA
29 LOBO Heros
SP CGB Betancourt
BRA Pi
36 *** bye ***
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 MION Lorenzo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
3 PACHECO Ricardo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 *** bye *** Pi
30 VASCONCELOS Italo
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA
19 MONTAGNA Pedro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 TOMINO Rafael
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA
11 LIMA Kevin
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 FONSECA Lucas
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
27 MURA Andre
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 SHIMBO Heitor
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
7 MURRAY Guilherme
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Pi
26 CHOLFE Theo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
23 MELARAGNO Rafael
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 SCAVASIN Fernando
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
15 HOFMEISTER Vicente
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 FUMAGALLI Giorgio
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
31 TAVORA Lucas
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA D 8
34 CAMARGO Pedro
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 MORAIS Paulo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
 
MARQUES Henrique
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
LOBO Guilherme
SP CGB Betancourt
BRA D 2
 
 
FONSECA Pedro
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 10
DE NIGRIS Giovanni
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
MACHADO Jerônimo
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
NOGUEIRA Pedro
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 2
 
 
DE CARLI Ricardo
SP EEAM Abel Melian
BRA D 5
GASTAL Eduardo
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
 
 
MAROSTEGA Pedro
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
QUEIROZ Jose
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 2
 
 
VIANNA Guilherme
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 10
ALBANO Luan
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA V 11
 
 
MACHADO Murilo
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 10
GALLEAZZI Felipe
SP CGB Betancourt
BRA V 15
 
 
LOBO Heros
SP CGB Betancourt
BRA D 3
MION Lorenzo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
PACHECO Ricardo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
VASCONCELOS Italo
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 5
 
 
MONTAGNA Pedro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 9
TOMINO Rafael
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
LIMA Kevin
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA V 15
FONSECA Lucas
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 4
 
 
MURA Andre
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 1
SHIMBO Heitor
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
MURRAY Guilherme
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
CHOLFE Theo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 8
 
 
MELARAGNO Rafael
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 4
SCAVASIN Fernando
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
HOFMEISTER Vicente
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 11
FUMAGALLI Giorgio
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
 
 
CAMARGO Pedro
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 2
MORAIS Paulo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
MARQUES Henrique
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
DE NIGRIS Giovanni
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
MACHADO Jerônimo
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
GASTAL Eduardo
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAROSTEGA Pedro
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
ALBANO Luan
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
GALLEAZZI Felipe
SP CGB Betancourt
BRA D 6
MION Lorenzo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PACHECO Ricardo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
TOMINO Rafael
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
LIMA Kevin
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA D 8
SHIMBO Heitor
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MURRAY Guilherme
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 9
SCAVASIN Fernando
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
FUMAGALLI Giorgio
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 5
MORAIS Paulo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
Retour au début
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 MARQUES Henrique
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
8 MACHADO Jerônimo
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 14
5 MAROSTEGA Pedro
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
4 MION Lorenzo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 10
3 PACHECO Ricardo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
6 SHIMBO Heitor
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 9
7 SCAVASIN Fernando
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 13
2 MORAIS Paulo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
MARQUES Henrique
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
MAROSTEGA Pedro
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 11
 
 
PACHECO Ricardo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 3
MORAIS Paulo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
MARQUES Henrique
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
MORAIS Paulo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 5
 
 
 
Retour au début