Dernière modification: 25.06.2022 19:05 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

  Nation Nom Reg. Club Cl. Points
1 BRA SCHWANTES Athos PR AMK Mestre Kato 1.2 388.0
2 BRA FERREIRA Nicolas SP ECP Pinheiros 1.3 324.0
3 BRA GUBERT Leopoldo PR AMK Mestre Kato 1.4 288.0
4 BRA GRUNHAUSER Richard SP ECP Pinheiros 1.5 258.0
5 BRA PETRICH Pedro PR AMK Mestre Kato 1.6 253.0
6 BRA LAZZAROTTO Fabrizio PR AMK Mestre Kato 1.7 226.0
7 BRA JULIO Gabriel SP ECP Pinheiros 1.8 191.0
8 BRA DONATO Alvaro RP BTC Barroca 1.9 178.0
9 BRA PETTERLE Amaury RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro 1.10 169.5
10 BRA ASSIS Gabriel PR AMK Mestre Kato 1.11 158.0
11 BRA PELLEGRINO Mauricio SP ECP Pinheiros 1.12 142.0
12 BRA SEINI Leandro SP ECP Pinheiros 1.13 129.5
13 BRA BONAMIGO Gabriel PR AMK Mestre Kato 1.14 117.0
14 BRA MAROSTEGA Pedro RS GNU Nautico Uniao 1.15 112.0
15 BRA DONATO Olavo RP BTC Barroca 1.16 112.0
16 BRA GIFFONI Miguel RP BTC Barroca 1.17 101.0
17 BRA SASAQUI Gabriel RJ SCM Magnolia 1.18 96.5
18 BRA BUSNARDO Lucas SP ECP Pinheiros 1.19 92.5
19 BRA RAMOS Pedro PR AMK Mestre Kato 1.20 90.0
20 BRA MENDES Tarcisio RP BTC Barroca 1.21 87.0
21 BRA CAVALHEIRO João PR AMK Mestre Kato 1.22 85.5
22 COL ANGULO Camilo Andres RJ Esgrima Castillo 1.23 84.5
23 BRA HOMSI Bernardo RP BTC Barroca 1.24 74.0
24 BRA GUIMARÃES Edson RJ SCM Magnolia 1.27 70.0
25 BRA MANGIATERRA Rafael SP ECP Pinheiros 1.28 67.8
26 BRA GARCIA Guilherme Luis SP CAP Paulistano 1.29 64.5
27 BRA NEVES Vitor PR AMK Mestre Kato 1.32 60.3
28 BRA WU Nicky SP SSJE Sao Jorge 1.33 58.0
29 BRA GONCALVES Eduardo SP SSJE Sao Jorge 1.34 51.0
30 BRA RIBEIRO Rafael SP SSJE Sao Jorge 1.35 50.8
31 BRA AGUIAR Victor RJ SCM Magnolia 1.36 49.8
32 BRA MOREIRA Carlos MG Esgrima Rapier 1.37 48.8
33 BRA OLIVEIRA Jose PR CMPR Parana 1.38 45.3
34 BRA SIDNEY Azevedo RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro 1.39 44.8
35 BRA FIDELES João SP EEAM Abel Melian 1.40 41.0
36 BRA NOGUEIRA Heitor SP CAP Paulistano 1.42 35.8
37 BRA YAMASHITA Koiti SP EEAM Abel Melian 1.44 33.8
38 BRA HORTA Anderson RP BTC Barroca 1.49 30.3
39 BRA VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo SP SSJE Sao Jorge 1.52 24.8
40 BRA ABRAHAO Victor SP CGB Betancourt 1.55 22.5
41 BRA LEANDRO Rosa RS GNU Nautico Uniao 1.61 17.0
42 BRA BICUDO Thomas SP SSJE Sao Jorge 1.66 14.0
43 BRA PETRACHI Luiz SP CAP Paulistano 1.71 13.5
44 BRA MEINE Paulo RS GNU Nautico Uniao 1.78 10.5
45 BRA OBALDIA Cesar RJ Esgrima Castillo 1.79 10.3
46 BRA BITTAR Gabriel SP SSJE Sao Jorge 1.83 9.0
47 BRA MUTTI João RJ SCM Magnolia 1.85 8.3
48 BRA OLIVETO Jose RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro 1.88 7.8
49 BRA ESTEVES Thomas MG Esgrima Rapier 1.92 7.3
50 BRA LEMES Fabio SP CMSP Sao Paulo 1.93 7.3
51 BRA JUSTEN Marcio PR CC Curitibano 1.96 6.5
52 BRA ALVES Marco MG Esgrima Rapier 1.101 5.5
53 BRA MEZZACAPA Henrique SP SSJE Sao Jorge 1.102 5.3
54 BRA PICARD Felipe RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro 1.104 4.5
55 BRA QUIRINO Henrique MG Esgrima Rapier 1.107 4.0
56 BRA PEREIRA Francisco PR AMK Mestre Kato 1.108 3.8
57 BRA HUBERT George PR CMPR Parana 1.112 3.0
58 BRA COSTA Lucas RJ SCM Magnolia 1.114 2.3
59 BRA LEMOS Victor RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro 2.9999
T60 BRA SANTOS Leonardo RJ GEEN Escola Naval 2.9999
T61 BRA MURRAY Pedro SP CAP Paulistano 2.9999
T62 BRA SILVA André Luiz RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro 2.9999
T63 BRA CARVALHO Murilo RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro 2.9999
T64 BRA COSTA Gabriel RJ AMAN Agulhas Negras 2.9999
T65 BRA BORGES Gabriel RJ SCM Magnolia 2.9999
T66 BRA SICCHIERI Bruno SP EEAM Abel Melian 2.9999
T67 BRA FOGUEL Lucca SP ECP Pinheiros 2.9999
T68 BRA SCHWEIZER Yannick RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro 2.9999
T69 BRA FAUSTINO Murillo RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro 2.9999
T70 BRA MARQUES Gabriel RJ GEEN Escola Naval 2.9999
T71 BRA MARIANO Andrey RJ SCM Magnolia 2.9999
T72 BRA ROMANELLI Matheus RJ SCM Magnolia 2.9999
T73 BRA DE OLIVEIRA Fernando RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro 2.9999

ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.