Dernière modification: 19.06.2021 20:14 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

Cl. Nation Nom Club V M DT TR Ind.1 Ind.2 B Q
1 BRA CAMARGO Alexandre PR AMK Mestre Kato 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
2 BRA DONATO Alvaro RP BTC Barroca 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
3 BRA GRUNHAUSER Richard SP ECP Pinheiros 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
3 BRA FERREIRA Nicolas SP ECP Pinheiros 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
3 BRA GUBERT Leopoldo PR AMK Mestre Kato 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
6 BRA ASSIS Gabriel PR AMK Mestre Kato 6 6 30 20 1,000 10  
7 BRA PELLEGRINO Mauricio SP ECP Pinheiros 5 6 28 11 0,833 17  
8 BRA SCHWANTES Athos PR AMK Mestre Kato 5 6 26 9 0,833 17  
9 BRA SASAQUI Gabriel RJ SCM Magnolia 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
10 BRA BONAMIGO Gabriel PR AMK Mestre Kato 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
11 BRA LAZAROTO Fabrizio PR AMK Mestre Kato 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
12 BRA MELARAGNO Guilherme SP ECP Pinheiros 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
13 BRA RAMOS Pedro PR AMK Mestre Kato 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
14 BRA PETTERLE Amaury RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro 4 6 28 17 0,667 11  
15 BRA SEINI Leandro SP ECP Pinheiros 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
16 BRA DONATO Olavo RP BTC Barroca 4 6 28 20 0,667 8  
17 BRA MENDES Tarcisio RP BTC Barroca 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
18 BRA BUSNARDO Lucas SP ECP Pinheiros 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
19 BRA GIFFONI Miguel RP BTC Barroca 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
20 BRA AGUIAR Victor RJ SCM Magnolia 4 6 19 15 0,667 4  
21 BRA JULIO Gabriel SP ECP Pinheiros 4 6 23 20 0,667 3  
22 BRA SCHWUCHOW Bernardo SP ECP Pinheiros 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
23 BRA PETRICH Pedro PR AMK Mestre Kato 3 6 24 18 0,500 6  
24 BRA TARTA Vinicius PR AMK Mestre Kato 3 6 27 22 0,500 5  
25 BRA CIPOLATTI Mathias SP CGB Betancourt 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
26 BRA DE ASSIS Carlos PR Sociedade Thalia 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
27 BRA GARCIA Guilherme Luis SP CAP Paulistano 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
28 BRA NEVES Vitor RS Lindóia Tênis Clube 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
29 BRA WU Nicky SP SSJE Sao Jorge 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
30 BRA MOREIRA Carlos RP BTC Barroca 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2  
31 BRA ORO Lucae PR AMK Mestre Kato 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
32 BRA OLIVEIRA Jose PR CMPR Parana 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4  
32 BRA NOGUEIRA Heitor SP CAP Paulistano 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4  
34 BRA MELANI Ronald PR Sociedade Thalia 2 6 24 26 0,333 -2  
35 BRA MUTTI João RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2  
36 BRA FIDELES João SP EEAM Abel Melian 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2  
37 BRA BARBI Matheus SP SSJE Sao Jorge 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
38 BRA MANGIATERRA Rafael SP ECP Pinheiros 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
39 BRA NETO João RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5  
40 BRA OLIVETO Jose RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
41 PAN OBALDIA Cesar RJ Esgrima Castillo 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
42 BRA SOUZA Luciano PR CMPR Parana 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
43 BRA ABRAHAO Victor SP CGB Betancourt 2 6 15 28 0,333 -13  
44 BRA RIBEIRO Rafael SP SSJE Sao Jorge 1 6 21 28 0,167 -7  
45 COL ANGULO Camilo Andres RJ Esgrima Castillo 1 6 19 26 0,167 -7  
46 BRA DALLEMOLLE Bruno SP SSJE Sao Jorge 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10  
47 BRA CUNHA Miguel RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
48 BRA ALMEIDA Carlos SP SSJE Sao Jorge 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
49 BRA DE DOMINICIS Leonardo RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14  
50 BRA MATTANA Rafael PR Sociedade Thalia 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
51 BRA LEAL Felipe PR CC Curitibano 1 6 10 27 0,167 -17  
52 BRA LEMES Fabio SP CMSP Sao Paulo 0 6 15 30 0,000 -15  
53 BRA GALVÃO João RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
54 BRA REPPOLD Leandro RS GNU Nautico Uniao 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
55 BRA PICARD Felipe RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
56 BRA ALMEIDA Carlos Humberto SP SSJE Sao Jorge 0 6 2 30 0,000 -28