Dernière modification: 20.06.2021 00:50 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

  Nation Nom Reg. Club  
1. BRA CAMARGO Alexandre PR AMK Mestre Kato
2. BRA PETRICH Pedro PR AMK Mestre Kato
3. BRA FERREIRA Nicolas SP ECP Pinheiros
T3. BRA GUBERT Leopoldo PR AMK Mestre Kato
5. BRA DONATO Alvaro RP BTC Barroca
6. BRA GRUNHAUSER Richard SP ECP Pinheiros
7. BRA SCHWANTES Athos PR AMK Mestre Kato
8. BRA LAZAROTO Fabrizio PR AMK Mestre Kato
9. BRA ASSIS Gabriel PR AMK Mestre Kato
10. BRA PELLEGRINO Mauricio SP ECP Pinheiros
11. BRA SASAQUI Gabriel RJ SCM Magnolia
12. BRA RAMOS Pedro PR AMK Mestre Kato
13. BRA PETTERLE Amaury RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
14. BRA SEINI Leandro SP ECP Pinheiros
15. BRA MENDES Tarcisio RP BTC Barroca
16. BRA JULIO Gabriel SP ECP Pinheiros
17. BRA BONAMIGO Gabriel PR AMK Mestre Kato
18. BRA MELARAGNO Guilherme SP ECP Pinheiros
19. BRA DONATO Olavo RP BTC Barroca
20. BRA BUSNARDO Lucas SP ECP Pinheiros
21. BRA SCHWUCHOW Bernardo SP ECP Pinheiros
22. BRA TARTA Vinicius PR AMK Mestre Kato
23. BRA CIPOLATTI Mathias SP CGB Betancourt
24. BRA DE ASSIS Carlos PR Sociedade Thalia
25. BRA MOREIRA Carlos RP BTC Barroca
26. BRA OLIVEIRA Jose PR CMPR Parana
27. BRA MELANI Ronald PR Sociedade Thalia
28. BRA FIDELES João SP EEAM Abel Melian
29. BRA BARBI Matheus SP SSJE Sao Jorge
30. BRA MANGIATERRA Rafael SP ECP Pinheiros
31. COL ANGULO Camilo Andres RJ Esgrima Castillo
32. BRA DALLEMOLLE Bruno SP SSJE Sao Jorge
33. BRA GIFFONI Miguel RP BTC Barroca
34. BRA AGUIAR Victor RJ SCM Magnolia
35. BRA GARCIA Guilherme Luis SP CAP Paulistano
36. BRA NEVES Vitor RS Lindóia Tênis Clube
37. BRA WU Nicky SP SSJE Sao Jorge
38. BRA ORO Lucae PR AMK Mestre Kato
39. BRA NOGUEIRA Heitor SP CAP Paulistano
40. BRA MUTTI João RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
41. BRA NETO João RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
42. BRA OLIVETO Jose RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
43. PAN OBALDIA Cesar RJ Esgrima Castillo
44. BRA SOUZA Luciano PR CMPR Parana
45. BRA ABRAHAO Victor SP CGB Betancourt
46. BRA RIBEIRO Rafael SP SSJE Sao Jorge
47. BRA CUNHA Miguel RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
48. BRA ALMEIDA Carlos SP SSJE Sao Jorge
49. BRA DE DOMINICIS Leonardo RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
50. BRA MATTANA Rafael PR Sociedade Thalia
51. BRA LEAL Felipe PR CC Curitibano
52. BRA LEMES Fabio SP CMSP Sao Paulo
53. BRA GALVÃO João RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
54. BRA REPPOLD Leandro RS GNU Nautico Uniao
55. BRA PICARD Felipe RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
56. BRA ALMEIDA Carlos Humberto SP SSJE Sao Jorge