Dernière modification: 07.11.2021 13:16 | Dürener Fechtclub 1954 e.V.

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 WATSON Julian
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 14
16 HAGENE Emmanuel
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
9 VESPER Marian Alexander
NR ETUF Essen
GER V 15
24 PFEIL Jörg
WE TG Münster
GER D 1
25 SCHEURMANN-KETTNER Paul
NR Dürener FC
GER D 3
8 WIEDNER Jonas
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
5 SCHRAMM Nils Michael
NR OFC Bonn
GER Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 THOMAS Jan
NR Kölner FK
GER D 10
12 JOCHIMS Felix
NR Dürener FC
GER V 15
13 MICHELS Etienne
WE Hasper FC
GER V 15
20 FLOSDORF Niclas
NR Dürener FC
GER D 5
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 LENSCHOW Nick-Malte
NR FC Moers
GER
3 SCHOPPA Dominik
NR OFC Bonn
GER Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 TRUSKAWA Marian
WE Hasper FC
GER V 15
14 MINAEW Maximilian
WE Hasper FC
GER D 12
11 VÖMEL Julius
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER V 15
22 ABBOUD AL-ISSA Duraid
NR Kölner FK
GER D 1
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 SAUERMANN Tim
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER
7 STIEREN Niklas
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
26 GUST Timo
NR Kölner FK
GER D 9
23 NEUHAUS Dirk
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 3
10 RIDDER Norwin
NR Dürener FC
GER V 15
15 JACOBY Udo
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER V 15
18 CRAMER Philipp
WE FG Recklinghausen
GER D 4
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 HAMLESCHER Magnus
NR OFC Bonn
GER
 
POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
HAGENE Emmanuel
NR FC Moers
GER D 4
 
 
VESPER Marian Alexander
NR ETUF Essen
GER V 15
WIEDNER Jonas
NR FC Moers
GER D 5
 
 
SCHRAMM Nils Michael
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
JOCHIMS Felix
NR Dürener FC
GER D 8
 
 
MICHELS Etienne
WE Hasper FC
GER D 5
LENSCHOW Nick-Malte
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
SCHOPPA Dominik
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
TRUSKAWA Marian
WE Hasper FC
GER D 3
 
 
VÖMEL Julius
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 10
SAUERMANN Tim
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER V 15
 
 
STIEREN Niklas
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
RIDDER Norwin
NR Dürener FC
GER D 2
 
 
JACOBY Udo
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 6
HAMLESCHER Magnus
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
VESPER Marian Alexander
NR ETUF Essen
GER D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHRAMM Nils Michael
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
LENSCHOW Nick-Malte
NR FC Moers
GER D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHOPPA Dominik
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
SAUERMANN Tim
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
STIEREN Niklas
NR FC Moers
GER D 4
HAMLESCHER Magnus
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
 
 
Retour au début
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER D 9
4 SCHRAMM Nils Michael
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
3 SCHOPPA Dominik
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 9
2 HAMLESCHER Magnus
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
SCHRAMM Nils Michael
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 9
HAMLESCHER Magnus
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
Retour au début