Dernière modification: 22.05.2022 10:01 | Steve Glinka

Cl. Nation Nom Club V M DT TR Ind.1 Ind.2
1 GER EBERT Leonie BN Future Fencing Werbach 0,000
2 GER SAUER Anne BN Future Fencing Werbach 0,000
3 GER BEHR Leandra BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 0,000
4 GER KIRSCHEN Kim BE SC Berlin 0,000
5 GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 0,000
6 GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 0,000
7 GER POSGAY Zsofia WÜ PSV Stuttgart 0,000
8 GER KIRSCH Anne BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 0,000
9 GER MORANDI Carlotta Sophie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 0,000
10 GER UELTGESFORTH Pia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 0,000
11 GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 0,000
12 GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah BN TSG Weinheim 0,000
13 GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie MV FG Schwerin 0,000
14 GER ZONI Anna ST Fechtcentrum Halle 0,000
15 GER ZIEGON Laura BY KTF Luitpold München 0,000
16 GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers 0,000
17 GER ARNELA Lucia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 5 25 6 1,000 19
18 GER FENGER Hannah NR FC Moers 5 5 25 8 1,000 17
19 GER BRAUN Anna-Sophie NR FC Moers 5 5 25 9 1,000 16
20 GER RICKEN Lisa NR Dürener FC 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
21 GER VOGEL Greta WÜ PSV Stuttgart 5 5 25 10 1,000 15
22 GER WITT Lara WÜ PSV Stuttgart 5 5 25 10 1,000 15
23 GER RUSTLER Aline WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 5 23 9 0,800 14
24 GER HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim 4 5 23 10 0,800 13
25 GER ZONI Lea ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4 5 24 13 0,800 11
26 GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 5 20 12 0,800 8
27 GER SCHMIDT Leonie WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 5 23 17 0,800 6
28 GER KELLER Emilia SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 5 21 15 0,800 6
29 GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie MV FG Schwerin 4 6 28 17 0,667 11
30 GER JAKOB Mia WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 27 23 0,667 4
31 GER KNAP Sofia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
32 GER SCHNARR Sophia HE TFC Hanau 3 5 21 12 0,600 9
33 GER EVERS Larissa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 5 20 13 0,600 7
34 GER SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie SH VFL Pinneberg 3 5 20 13 0,600 7
35 GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers 3 5 22 17 0,600 5
36 GER FISCHOEDER Tanja Marie BS Freiburger TS 3 5 20 16 0,600 4
37 GER BAARS Anna WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 5 18 15 0,600 3
38 GER SOTHEN Ira ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 5 19 18 0,600 1
39 GER SCHORMAIR Barbara BY KTF Luitpold München 3 5 17 17 0,600 0
40 GER BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 5 16 18 0,600 -2
41 GER RATZ Victoria HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 3 5 17 21 0,600 -4
42 GER RUCK Sabina BY FC Fürth 2 5 19 17 0,400 2
43 GER WEGENER Marike ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2 5 18 19 0,400 -1
44 GER SCHLÜTER Amelie HE Darmstädter FC 2 5 17 18 0,400 -1
45 GER BRAUN Annemarie NR FC Moers 2 5 16 17 0,400 -1
46 GER ÖTTL Lea WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2
47 GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2
48 GER MERKERT Mona Lisa WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 5 16 18 0,400 -2
49 GER BLESSING Laura BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2 5 14 19 0,400 -5
50 GER METZ Rike HE TFC Hanau 2 5 11 20 0,400 -9
51 GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR DFC Düsseldorf 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
52 GER BERGER Julia BE SC Berlin 1 5 16 23 0,200 -7
53 GER LICATA Zoe NS Eintracht Hildesheim 1 5 16 23 0,200 -7
54 GER BURKHARDT Katja BY MTV München 1 5 15 22 0,200 -7
55 GER METZ Thea HE TFC Hanau 1 5 16 24 0,200 -8
56 GER HASSINGER Liliane BR FSC Cottbus 1 5 14 23 0,200 -9
57 GER STASCHEK Svenja BY FS TG Würzburg 1 5 13 22 0,200 -9
58 GER BOHNEN Cara MR CTG Koblenz 1 5 13 23 0,200 -10
59 GER CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi WÜ TG Biberach 1 5 10 24 0,200 -14
60 GER HIRSCHAUER Natalie BS Freiburger TS 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14
61 GER SCHÄFER Nadine WE Quernheimer FC 0 6 17 30 0,000 -13
62 GER FRANKE Lena Inken BS TV Haueneberstein 0 5 9 25 0,000 -16
63 GER SCHNARR Pia HE TFC Hanau 0 5 7 25 0,000 -18
64 GER BEST Marlene BY TSV Neu-Ulm 0 5 5 25 0,000 -20