Dernière modification: 18.05.2022 16:03 | Steve Glinka


No. 1
Pi 1 | di 8:30 | Arbitre:

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER RATZ Victoria
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
1 0.000 . .
GER SCHMIDT Leonie
PSV Stuttgart
2 0.000 . .
GER ARNELA Lucia
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 0.000 . .
GER BERGER Julia
SC Berlin
4 0.000 . .
GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth
Fechtclub Radebeul
5 0.000 . .
GER LICATA Zoe
Eintracht Hildesheim
6 0.000 . .
GER BURKHARDT Katja
MTV München
7 0.000 . .
Details
BERGER Julia   D D   RATZ Victoria
WEMME Lina Elisabeth   D D   SCHMIDT Leonie
LICATA Zoe   D D   ARNELA Lucia
RATZ Victoria   D D   BURKHARDT Katja
BERGER Julia   D D   WEMME Lina Elisabeth
ARNELA Lucia   D D   SCHMIDT Leonie
BURKHARDT Katja   D D   LICATA Zoe
RATZ Victoria   D D   WEMME Lina Elisabeth
ARNELA Lucia   D D   BERGER Julia
SCHMIDT Leonie   D D   LICATA Zoe
BURKHARDT Katja   D D   WEMME Lina Elisabeth
RATZ Victoria   D D   ARNELA Lucia
LICATA Zoe   D D   BERGER Julia
SCHMIDT Leonie   D D   BURKHARDT Katja
WEMME Lina Elisabeth   D D   ARNELA Lucia
LICATA Zoe   D D   RATZ Victoria
BERGER Julia   D D   SCHMIDT Leonie
ARNELA Lucia   D D   BURKHARDT Katja
WEMME Lina Elisabeth   D D   LICATA Zoe
SCHMIDT Leonie   D D   RATZ Victoria
BURKHARDT Katja   D D   BERGER Julia

No. 2
Pi 2 | di 8:30 | Arbitre:

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie
FG Schwerin
1 0.000 . .
GER KLOCKHAUS Emily
DFC Düsseldorf
2 0.000 . .
GER JAKOB Mia
PSV Stuttgart
3 0.000 . .
GER HIRSCHAUER Natalie
Freiburger TS
4 0.000 . .
GER RICKEN Lisa
Dürener FC
5 0.000 . .
GER SCHÄFER Nadine
Quernheimer FC
6 0.000 . .
GER KNAP Sofia
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
7 0.000 . .
Details
HIRSCHAUER Natalie   D D   KUKLA Ann- Sophie
RICKEN Lisa   D D   KLOCKHAUS Emily
SCHÄFER Nadine   D D   JAKOB Mia
KUKLA Ann- Sophie   D D   KNAP Sofia
HIRSCHAUER Natalie   D D   RICKEN Lisa
JAKOB Mia   D D   KLOCKHAUS Emily
KNAP Sofia   D D   SCHÄFER Nadine
KUKLA Ann- Sophie   D D   RICKEN Lisa
JAKOB Mia   D D   HIRSCHAUER Natalie
KLOCKHAUS Emily   D D   SCHÄFER Nadine
KNAP Sofia   D D   RICKEN Lisa
KUKLA Ann- Sophie   D D   JAKOB Mia
SCHÄFER Nadine   D D   HIRSCHAUER Natalie
KLOCKHAUS Emily   D D   KNAP Sofia
RICKEN Lisa   D D   JAKOB Mia
SCHÄFER Nadine   D D   KUKLA Ann- Sophie
HIRSCHAUER Natalie   D D   KLOCKHAUS Emily
JAKOB Mia   D D   KNAP Sofia
RICKEN Lisa   D D   SCHÄFER Nadine
KLOCKHAUS Emily   D D   KUKLA Ann- Sophie
KNAP Sofia   D D   HIRSCHAUER Natalie

No. 3
Pi 3 | di 8:30 | Arbitre:

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER ADRIAN Maria
Quernheimer FC
1 0.000 . .
GER WEGENER Marike
Fechtcentrum Halle
2 0.000 . .
GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
Fechtclub Radebeul
3 0.000 . .
GER BRAUN Annemarie
FC Moers
4 0.000 . .
GER RUSTLER Aline
PSV Stuttgart
5 0.000 . .
GER FISCHOEDER Tanja Marie
Freiburger TS
6 0.000 . .
GER BARENTHIEN Luisa
TV Haueneberstein
7 0.000 . .
Details
BRAUN Annemarie   D D   ADRIAN Maria
RUSTLER Aline   D D   WEGENER Marike
FISCHOEDER Tanja Marie   D D   SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
ADRIAN Maria   D D   BARENTHIEN Luisa
BRAUN Annemarie   D D   RUSTLER Aline
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth   D D   WEGENER Marike
BARENTHIEN Luisa   D D   FISCHOEDER Tanja Marie
ADRIAN Maria   D D   RUSTLER Aline
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth   D D   BRAUN Annemarie
WEGENER Marike   D D   FISCHOEDER Tanja Marie
BARENTHIEN Luisa   D D   RUSTLER Aline
ADRIAN Maria   D D   SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
FISCHOEDER Tanja Marie   D D   BRAUN Annemarie
WEGENER Marike   D D   BARENTHIEN Luisa
RUSTLER Aline   D D   SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
FISCHOEDER Tanja Marie   D D   ADRIAN Maria
BRAUN Annemarie   D D   WEGENER Marike
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth   D D   BARENTHIEN Luisa
RUSTLER Aline   D D   FISCHOEDER Tanja Marie
WEGENER Marike   D D   ADRIAN Maria
BARENTHIEN Luisa   D D   BRAUN Annemarie

No. 4
Pi 4 | di 8:30 | Arbitre:

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER BAARS Anna
PSV Stuttgart
1 0.000 . .
GER FENGER Hannah
FC Moers
2 0.000 . .
GER HÖFLER Marie
TSG Weinheim
3 0.000 . .
GER HASSINGER Liliane
FSC Cottbus
4 0.000 . .
GER SCHORMAIR Barbara
KTF Luitpold München
5 0.000 . .
GER SCHNARR Pia
TFC Hanau
6 0.000 . .
GER SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie
VFL Pinneberg
7 0.000 . .
Details
HASSINGER Liliane   D D   BAARS Anna
SCHORMAIR Barbara   D D   FENGER Hannah
SCHNARR Pia   D D   HÖFLER Marie
BAARS Anna   D D   SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie
HASSINGER Liliane   D D   SCHORMAIR Barbara
HÖFLER Marie   D D   FENGER Hannah
SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie   D D   SCHNARR Pia
BAARS Anna   D D   SCHORMAIR Barbara
HÖFLER Marie   D D   HASSINGER Liliane
FENGER Hannah   D D   SCHNARR Pia
SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie   D D   SCHORMAIR Barbara
BAARS Anna   D D   HÖFLER Marie
SCHNARR Pia   D D   HASSINGER Liliane
FENGER Hannah   D D   SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie
SCHORMAIR Barbara   D D   HÖFLER Marie
SCHNARR Pia   D D   BAARS Anna
HASSINGER Liliane   D D   FENGER Hannah
HÖFLER Marie   D D   SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie
SCHORMAIR Barbara   D D   SCHNARR Pia
FENGER Hannah   D D   BAARS Anna
SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie   D D   HASSINGER Liliane

No. 5
Pi 5 | di 8:30 | Arbitre:

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER RUERS Merle
FC Moers
1 0.000 . .
GER ZONI Lea
Fechtcentrum Halle
2 0.000 . .
GER CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi
TG Biberach
3 0.000 . .
GER METZ Thea
TFC Hanau
4 0.000 . .
GER WITT Lara
PSV Stuttgart
5 0.000 . .
GER STASCHEK Svenja
FS TG Würzburg
6 0.000 . .
Details
ZONI Lea   D D   RUERS Merle
CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi   D D   METZ Thea
WITT Lara   D D   STASCHEK Svenja
RUERS Merle   D D   CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi
STASCHEK Svenja   D D   ZONI Lea
METZ Thea   D D   WITT Lara
STASCHEK Svenja   D D   RUERS Merle
WITT Lara   D D   CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi
ZONI Lea   D D   METZ Thea
RUERS Merle   D D   WITT Lara
METZ Thea   D D   STASCHEK Svenja
CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi   D D   ZONI Lea
METZ Thea   D D   RUERS Merle
ZONI Lea   D D   WITT Lara
STASCHEK Svenja   D D   CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi

No. 6
Pi 6 | di 8:30 | Arbitre:

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER VOGEL Greta
PSV Stuttgart
1 0.000 . .
GER FRANKE Lena Inken
TV Haueneberstein
2 0.000 . .
GER BLESSING Laura
TSV Neu-Ulm
3 0.000 . .
GER METZ Rike
TFC Hanau
4 0.000 . .
GER JANSEN Greta
FC Moers
5 0.000 . .
GER RUCK Sabina
FC Fürth
6 0.000 . .
Details
FRANKE Lena Inken   D D   VOGEL Greta
BLESSING Laura   D D   METZ Rike
JANSEN Greta   D D   RUCK Sabina
VOGEL Greta   D D   BLESSING Laura
RUCK Sabina   D D   FRANKE Lena Inken
METZ Rike   D D   JANSEN Greta
RUCK Sabina   D D   VOGEL Greta
JANSEN Greta   D D   BLESSING Laura
FRANKE Lena Inken   D D   METZ Rike
VOGEL Greta   D D   JANSEN Greta
METZ Rike   D D   RUCK Sabina
BLESSING Laura   D D   FRANKE Lena Inken
METZ Rike   D D   VOGEL Greta
FRANKE Lena Inken   D D   JANSEN Greta
RUCK Sabina   D D   BLESSING Laura

No. 7
Pi 7 | di 8:30 | Arbitre:

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER EVERS Larissa
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 0.000 . .
GER KELLER Emilia
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 0.000 . .
GER MAUL Xenia
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
3 0.000 . .
GER SOTHEN Ira
Fechtcentrum Halle
4 0.000 . .
GER ÖTTL Lea
PSV Stuttgart
5 0.000 . .
GER RODE Marie-Sophie
FG Schwerin
6 0.000 . .
Details
KELLER Emilia   D D   EVERS Larissa
MAUL Xenia   D D   SOTHEN Ira
ÖTTL Lea   D D   RODE Marie-Sophie
EVERS Larissa   D D   MAUL Xenia
RODE Marie-Sophie   D D   KELLER Emilia
SOTHEN Ira   D D   ÖTTL Lea
RODE Marie-Sophie   D D   EVERS Larissa
ÖTTL Lea   D D   MAUL Xenia
KELLER Emilia   D D   SOTHEN Ira
EVERS Larissa   D D   ÖTTL Lea
SOTHEN Ira   D D   RODE Marie-Sophie
MAUL Xenia   D D   KELLER Emilia
SOTHEN Ira   D D   EVERS Larissa
KELLER Emilia   D D   ÖTTL Lea
RODE Marie-Sophie   D D   MAUL Xenia

No. 8
Pi 8 | di 8:30 | Arbitre:

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER MERKERT Mona Lisa
PSV Stuttgart
1 0.000 . .
GER SCHLÜTER Amelie
Darmstädter FC
2 0.000 . .
GER BALLE Jennifer
Fechtcentrum Halle
3 0.000 . .
GER BRAUN Anna-Sophie
FC Moers
4 0.000 . .
GER SCHNARR Sophia
TFC Hanau
5 0.000 . .
GER BEST Marlene
TSV Neu-Ulm
6 0.000 . .
GER BOHNEN Cara
CTG Koblenz
7 0.000 . .
Details
BRAUN Anna-Sophie   D D   MERKERT Mona Lisa
SCHNARR Sophia   D D   SCHLÜTER Amelie
BEST Marlene   D D   BALLE Jennifer
MERKERT Mona Lisa   D D   BOHNEN Cara
BRAUN Anna-Sophie   D D   SCHNARR Sophia
BALLE Jennifer   D D   SCHLÜTER Amelie
BOHNEN Cara   D D   BEST Marlene
MERKERT Mona Lisa   D D   SCHNARR Sophia
BALLE Jennifer   D D   BRAUN Anna-Sophie
SCHLÜTER Amelie   D D   BEST Marlene
BOHNEN Cara   D D   SCHNARR Sophia
MERKERT Mona Lisa   D D   BALLE Jennifer
BEST Marlene   D D   BRAUN Anna-Sophie
SCHLÜTER Amelie   D D   BOHNEN Cara
SCHNARR Sophia   D D   BALLE Jennifer
BEST Marlene   D D   MERKERT Mona Lisa
BRAUN Anna-Sophie   D D   SCHLÜTER Amelie
BALLE Jennifer   D D   BOHNEN Cara
SCHNARR Sophia   D D   BEST Marlene
SCHLÜTER Amelie   D D   MERKERT Mona Lisa
BOHNEN Cara   D D   BRAUN Anna-Sophie