Dernière modification: 22.05.2022 08:09 | Steve Glinka

Quota ranking

  Nation Nom Reg. Club  
1. GER EBERT Leonie BN Future Fencing Werbach 2.1
2. GER SAUER Anne BN Future Fencing Werbach 2.2
3. GER BEHR Leandra BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.3
4. GER KIRSCHEN Kim BE SC Berlin 2.4
5. GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.6
6. GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 2.7
7. GER POSGAY Zsofia PSV Stuttgart 2.8
8. GER KIRSCH Anne BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.9
9. GER MORANDI Carlotta Sophie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.10
10. GER UELTGESFORTH Pia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.11
11. GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 2.12
12. GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah BN TSG Weinheim 2.13
13. GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie MV FG Schwerin 2.14
14. GER ZONI Anna ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.15
15. GER ZIEGON Laura BY KTF Luitpold München 2.16
16. GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers 2.17
17. GER ARNELA Lucia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.18
18. GER JAKOB Mia PSV Stuttgart 2.19
19. GER RUSTLER Aline PSV Stuttgart 2.20
20. GER FENGER Hannah NR FC Moers 2.22
21. GER ZONI Lea ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.23
22. GER VOGEL Greta PSV Stuttgart 2.24
23. GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2.25
24. GER BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.26

Quota par région

NR Quota: 4 / 4

  Nation Nom Reg. Club  
1. GER JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers N.3
2. GER BRAUN Anna-Sophie NR FC Moers N.4
3. GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers N.5
4. GER RICKEN Lisa NR Dürener FC N.6

WE Quota: 2 / 2

  Nation Nom Reg. Club  
1. GER ADRIAN Maria WE Quernheimer FC N.1
2. GER SCHÄFER Nadine WE Quernheimer FC N.2

SA Quota: 0 / 1

SW Quota: 0 / 1

MV Quota: 1 / 1

  Nation Nom Reg. Club  
1. GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie MV FG Schwerin N.2

HH Quota: 1 / 1

  Nation Nom Reg. Club  
1. GER RATZ Victoria HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck N.2

SH Quota: 1 / 1

  Nation Nom Reg. Club  
1. GER SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie SH VFL Pinneberg N.1

ST Quota: 1 / 1

  Nation Nom Reg. Club  
1. GER WEGENER Marike ST Fechtcentrum Halle N.4

BR Quota: 1 / 1

  Nation Nom Reg. Club  
1. GER HASSINGER Liliane BR FSC Cottbus N.2

HB Quota: 0 / 1

MR Quota: 1 / 1

  Nation Nom Reg. Club  
1. GER BOHNEN Cara MR CTG Koblenz N.1

TH Quota: 0 / 2

BN Quota: 2 / 2

  Nation Nom Reg. Club  
1. GER HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim N.12
2. GER EVERS Larissa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim N.13

SN Quota: 3 / 3

  Nation Nom Reg. Club  
1. GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul N.1
2. GER KELLER Emilia SN Fechtclub Radebeul N.2
3. GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul N.3

HE Quota: 5 / 5

  Nation Nom Reg. Club  
1. GER SCHLÜTER Amelie HE Darmstädter FC N.2
2. GER SCHNARR Sophia HE TFC Hanau N.3
3. GER SCHNARR Pia HE TFC Hanau N.4
4. GER METZ Rike HE TFC Hanau N.5
5. GER METZ Thea HE TFC Hanau Y.6

BY Quota: 6 / 7

  Nation Nom Reg. Club  
1. GER BLESSING Laura BY TSV Neu-Ulm N.3
2. GER BURKHARDT Katja BY MTV München N.4
3. GER RUCK Sabina BY FC Fürth N.5
4. GER STASCHEK Svenja BY FS TG Würzburg N.6
5. GER SCHORMAIR Barbara BY KTF Luitpold München N.7
6. GER BEST Marlene BY TSV Neu-Ulm N.10

BS Quota: 2 / 2

  Nation Nom Reg. Club  
1. GER FRANKE Lena Inken BS TV Haueneberstein N.1
2. GER FISCHOEDER Tanja Marie BS Freiburger TS N.2

BE Quota: 1 / 3

  Nation Nom Reg. Club  
1. GER BERGER Julia BE SC Berlin N.2

NS Quota: 1 / 3

  Nation Nom Reg. Club  
1. GER LICATA Zoe NS Eintracht Hildesheim N.2

Quota: 6 / 6

  Nation Nom Reg. Club  
1. GER BAARS Anna PSV Stuttgart N.5
2. GER WITT Lara PSV Stuttgart N.6
3. GER SCHMIDT Leonie PSV Stuttgart N.8
4. GER MERKERT Mona Lisa PSV Stuttgart N.9
5. GER CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi TG Biberach N.10
6. GER ÖTTL Lea PSV Stuttgart N.11

Tireur accepter (10)

  Nation Nom Reg. Club  
1. GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR DFC Düsseldorf Y.7
2. GER RODE Marie-Sophie MV FG Schwerin Y.3
3. GER KNAP Sofia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck Y.3
4. GER SOTHEN Ira ST Fechtcentrum Halle Y.5
5. GER HIRSCHAUER Natalie BS Freiburger TS Y.3
6. GER BRAUN Annemarie NR FC Moers Y.9
7. GER BARENTHIEN Luisa BS TV Haueneberstein Y.4

Liste d'attend

  Nation Nom Reg. Club