Dernière modification: 22.05.2022 08:09 | Steve Glinka

  Nation Nom Reg. Club Cl. Points
1 GER EBERT Leonie BN Future Fencing Werbach 1.1 288.0
2 GER SAUER Anne BN Future Fencing Werbach 1.2 248.0
3 GER BEHR Leandra BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.3 53.0
4 GER KIRSCHEN Kim BE SC Berlin 1.4 42.0
5 GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.6 36.0
6 GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 1.7 35.0
7 GER POSGAY Zsofia PSV Stuttgart 1.8 33.0
8 GER KIRSCH Anne BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.9 32.0
9 GER MORANDI Carlotta Sophie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.10 29.0
10 GER UELTGESFORTH Pia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.11 24.0
11 GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 1.12 19.0
12 GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah BN TSG Weinheim 1.13 17.0
13 GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie MV FG Schwerin 1.14 14.0
14 GER ZONI Anna ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.15 12.0
15 GER ZIEGON Laura BY KTF Luitpold München 1.16 12.0
16 GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers 1.17 12.0
17 GER ARNELA Lucia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.18 11.0
18 GER JAKOB Mia PSV Stuttgart 1.19 9.0
19 GER RUSTLER Aline PSV Stuttgart 1.20 8.0
20 GER FENGER Hannah NR FC Moers 1.22 7.0
21 GER ZONI Lea ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.23 6.0
22 GER VOGEL Greta PSV Stuttgart 1.24 6.0
23 GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 1.25 6.0
24 GER BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.26 6.0
25 GER BRAUN Anna-Sophie NR FC Moers 1.27 5.0
26 GER EVERS Larissa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.28 4.0
27 GER JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers 1.29 3.0
28 GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers 1.30 3.0
29 GER HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim 1.31 3.0
30 GER WEGENER Marike ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.33 3.0
31 GER RICKEN Lisa NR Dürener FC 1.34 2.0
32 GER SCHMIDT Leonie PSV Stuttgart 1.35 2.0
33 GER BERGER Julia BE SC Berlin 1.36 2.0
34 GER BAARS Anna PSV Stuttgart 1.38 2.0
35 GER WITT Lara PSV Stuttgart 1.39 2.0
36 GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie MV FG Schwerin 1.40 2.0
37 GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.42 2.0
38 GER BLESSING Laura BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1.43 1.0
39 GER SOTHEN Ira ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.44 1.0
40 GER SCHLÜTER Amelie HE Darmstädter FC 1.45 1.0
41 GER SCHNARR Sophia HE TFC Hanau 1.46 1.0
42 GER KELLER Emilia SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.49 1.0
43 GER ÖTTL Lea PSV Stuttgart 2.18 14.0
44 GER BRAUN Annemarie NR FC Moers 2.27 8.0
45 GER RUCK Sabina BY FC Fürth 2.36 6.0
46 GER STASCHEK Svenja BY FS TG Würzburg 2.37 6.0
47 GER HASSINGER Liliane BR FSC Cottbus 2.47 4.0
T GER SCHÄFER Nadine WE Quernheimer FC 2.47 4.0
49 GER RATZ Victoria HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2.49 4.0
50 GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.52 3.0
51 GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR DFC Düsseldorf 2.56 2.0
52 GER ADRIAN Maria WE Quernheimer FC 2.57 2.0
53 GER SCHNARR Pia HE TFC Hanau 2.59 2.0
54 GER CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi TG Biberach 2.65 1.0
55 GER METZ Rike HE TFC Hanau 2.66 1.0
56 GER BEST Marlene BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2.72 1.0
57 GER BOHNEN Cara MR CTG Koblenz 2.76 1.0
58 GER RODE Marie-Sophie MV FG Schwerin 2.77 1.0
59 GER FRANKE Lena Inken BS TV Haueneberstein 3.36 5.0
60 GER METZ Thea HE TFC Hanau 3.41 5.0
61 GER SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie SH VFL Pinneberg 4.9999
T GER BARENTHIEN Luisa BS TV Haueneberstein 4.9999
T GER HIRSCHAUER Natalie BS Freiburger TS 4.9999
T GER BURKHARDT Katja BY MTV München 4.9999
T GER MERKERT Mona Lisa PSV Stuttgart 4.9999
T GER KNAP Sofia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 4.9999
T GER LICATA Zoe NS Eintracht Hildesheim 4.9999
T GER FISCHOEDER Tanja Marie BS Freiburger TS 4.9999
T GER SCHORMAIR Barbara BY KTF Luitpold München 4.9999