Dernière modification: 21.05.2022 10:20 | Steve Glinka

  Nation Nom Reg. Club Cl. Points
1 GER KAHL Alexander HE TG Hanau 1.1 131.0
2 GER BRAUN Marius BY KTF Luitpold München 1.3 65.0
3 GER RIEGER Laurenz BN TSG Weinheim 1.4 46.0
4 GER KLEIN Felix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.5 43.0
5 GER RENNER Moritz BN TSG Weinheim 1.6 36.0
6 GER FABINGER Nils Alexander NR FC Moers 1.7 35.0
7 GER SEMBACH Philipp BN TSG Weinheim 1.9 31.0
8 GER VEITENHEIMER Ciaran BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.10 28.0
9 GER BRAUN Fabian SA FSV Klarenthal 1.11 25.0
10 GER VELLA Rosario MR CTG Koblenz 1.12 23.0
11 GER DÖRFER Laurenz WE TG Münster 1.13 22.0
12 GER FRITSCHE Jan BY MTV München 1.14 22.0
13 GER KLEIN Luis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.15 22.0
14 GER KAPPUS Bastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.17 18.0
15 GER FROHWEIN Moritz HE TG Dörnigheim 1.18 17.0
16 GER LIEBSCHER David NR OFC Bonn 1.19 16.0
17 GER GRÖTEKE Sebastiano BN TSG Weinheim 1.20 15.0
18 GER SANITA André NR OFC Bonn 1.21 15.0
19 GER DIESTELKAMP Niklas BY KTF Luitpold München 1.22 14.0
20 GER FAUL Paul Luca BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.23 13.0
21 GER HAMLESCHER Magnus NR OFC Bonn 1.24 12.0
22 GER NOWAK Hannes SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.25 10.0
23 GER OLBRICH Justus BY MTV München 1.27 8.0
24 GER STADLBAUER Florian BY MTV München 1.30 7.0
25 GER HEGGE Maurus WE TG Münster 1.31 7.0
26 GER SCHRAMM Nils Michael NR OFC Bonn 1.32 6.0
27 GER LENSCHOW Nick-Malte NR FC Moers 1.33 5.0
28 GER BRAUN Noah WE TG Münster 1.34 4.0
29 GER LENK Hendrik Dion BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.38 3.0
30 GER HOFFMANN Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.39 3.0
31 GER HÖFLER Julius BN TSG Weinheim 1.41 2.0
32 GER KOLLER Korbinian BY KTF Luitpold München 1.42 2.0
33 GER HAMPO Ole SN TV Markkleeberg 1.43 2.0
34 GER LÖHR Tom-Florin WE TG Münster 1.44 2.0
35 GER ZELLER Markus TG Tuttlingen 1.45 1.0
36 GER SAUERMANN Tim NR DFC Düsseldorf 1.46 1.0
37 GER POLOTZEK Simon NR FC Moers 1.47 1.0
38 GER SCHWANNINGER Timi MR CTG Koblenz 1.48 1.0
39NR GER SPIELMANN Richard ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.49 1.0
40 GER KOTHIERINGER Michael BY KTF Luitpold München 1.50 1.0
41 GER ASK Henri BY KTF Luitpold München 1.51 1.0
42 GER FERIZI Florian SW TG Frankenthal 1.54 1.0
43 GER ZACHER Niklas TH FSC Jena 1.55 1.0
44 GER RENARD Nolann TH FSC Jena 1.57 1.0
45NR GER KLOSTERMANN Max BY KTF Luitpold München 2.29 6.0
46 GER SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.34 6.0
47 GER SCHMIDT Friedrich ST USC Magdeburg 2.35 6.0
48 GER MEIER Bernhard BY FS TG Würzburg 2.39 5.0
49 GER WAGNER Vincent PSV Stuttgart 2.41 4.0
50 GER ENGFER Friedrich MV FG Schwerin 2.60 2.0
51 GER REHDA Felix MV FG Schwerin 2.70 1.0
52 GER BISCHOF Finn HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2.74 1.0
53 GER PEARCE Martin BY MTV München 2.75 1.0
54 GER SCHARFENBERG Rasmus SH VFL Pinneberg 2.76 1.0
55 GER SEEMANN Paul Leopold NS TSV Winsen 3.25 13.0
56 GER MAISON Jost NS TSV Winsen 3.39 5.0
57 GER MOGILIN Matvey HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 3.55 3.0
58 GER MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino NS MTV Braunschweig 3.61 2.0
59NR GER ENGL Fabian BS TV Haueneberstein 3.74 1.0
60NR GER WOLFRAM Leonard NS SV Alfeld 3.101 0.0
61NR GER SCHULTZ Milan MV FG Schwerin 3.128 0.0
62NR GER JANSON Moritz BS TV Haueneberstein 3.150 0.0
63 GER GOLLNICK Noah NS Eintracht Hildesheim 4.9999
T GER KRUMSTROH Sönke HH Walddörfer SV 4.9999
T GER BAPPERT Alexander SW TG Frankenthal 4.9999
T GER MEIER Richard BY FS TG Würzburg 4.9999
T GER GROTE Lukas BS Freiburger TS 4.9999
T GER STIEREN Niklas NR FC Moers 4.9999
T GER MEYER Lennard HH Walddörfer SV 4.9999
T GER BARENTHIEN Simon BS TV Haueneberstein 4.9999
T GER JACOBY Udo NR Eintracht Duisburg 4.9999
TNR GER MELITA Andrej BY FC Gröbenzell 4.9999
T GER FÖRSTER Titus HE TG Dörnigheim 4.9999
T GER SCHÄTZKE Christoph ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4.9999
T GER HANAWA Anthony SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4.9999
T GER KLAUS Felix BY TSV Neu-Ulm 4.9999
T GER DROEGE Oliver BY MTV München 4.9999
T GER GRANDAUER Christoph BS Freiburger TS 4.9999
T GER VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan MR CTG Koblenz 4.9999